The following performances were submitted but appear to have been achieved outside the competition dates.

Junior Boys100mHristiyan KolevLondon12.30
Junior Boys200mAli AasimCleveland32.00
Junior Boys300mJonathan IdowuKent39.83
Junior Boys400mLouis HowNorth Yorkshire55.78
Junior BoysJavelinLouis OpokuSussex35.74
Junior Girls100mRuby Turner Sussex15.72
Junior Girls300mAngel DoyleMiddlesex46.2
Junior Girls800mJessica Nwegbu Avon03:17.0
Junior Girls1500mSophie NichollsSomerset4:57.81
Junior Girls1500mLarna MorganEssex5.12
Junior GirlsHigh Jumpgrace niblockSussex1.20
Junior GirlsShotLola Unsworth Greater Manchester10.21
Junior GirlsDiscusFreya ChapmanNorfolk13.78
Intermediate Boys200mStephen Awuah BaffourWest Midlands22.07
Intermediate Boys400mDouglas Rogan ReaWiltshire60.32
Intermediate Boys800mJames StephenSussex02:12.3
Intermediate BoysLong JumpAlfie EdwardsWest Yorkshire6.60
Intermediate BoysPole vaultOluwafemi SegunKent4.00
Intermediate BoysPole vaultWilliam LaneSouth Yorkshire3.75
Intermediate BoysDiscusGabriel LambHertfordshire43.15
Intermediate GirlsHigh JumpMabel SmithSurrey1.70
Intermediate GirlsHigh JumpGeorgina Scoot Devon1.70
Intermediate GirlsTriple JumpMakarios MensahLondon10.92
Intermediate GirlsTriple JumpMaisie FrenchNorthumberland9.77
Intermediate GirlsShotEmma BroughHereford & Worcestershire8.82
Intermediate GirlsDiscusNiamh RushtonLincolnshire16.11
Intermediate GirlsDiscusLola Unsworth Greater Manchester38.33
Intermediate GirlsJavelinCharlotte ColbertHereford & Worcestershire38.62
Intermediate GirlsHammerFreya BrennandSussex49.74
Senior Boys800mRaphael ReedSussex2:28.62
Senior Boys800mBenjamin HamblinAvon1:58.5
Senior Boys1500mMatthew StonierKent3:46.65
Senior Boys400m HurdlesMarcus BathieNorth Yorkshire63.86
Senior BoysHigh JumpTom RidleySussex1.91
Senior BoysTriple JumpOliver GoldthorpLancashire12.90
Senior Girls200mKhelya EkweLondon28.35
Senior Girls400mJasmine WoodHertfordshire60.70
Senior GirlsHigh JumpMadeleine WoodNottinghamshire1.74
Senior GirlsTriple JumpMichaela MensahLondon10.6
Senior GirlsTriple JumpOlivia ReahWest Yorkshire11.82

The following performances were submitted for an event not performed by their age group

Junior Girls3000mDarcey TullisDurham11:36.3
Junior Girls3000mIsabelle WalbyHumberside11:57.06
Junior Girls3000mKiera Atkinson Essex12.03.00
Junior Girls3000mSophie MccallumEssex12.03
Junior Girls3000mMadalein FordCheshire14:43
Junior Girls3000mBecky SmithSussex15:59
Junior Girls3000mAmelia TheobaldSouth Yorkshire17.26
Intermediate Boys300mJude HarrisHampshire39.70
Intermediate Boys300mFionn LeaneyOxfordshire40.20
Intermediate Boys110m HurdlesHenry CurtisCornwall13:50