Junior Girls Results

100mCharlotte StoneMerseyside12.58
100mDarcie MapleKent13.03
100mPhoebe HavardAvon13.09
100mMillie WilkinsonDurham13.23
100mTiana RizzoHertfordshire13.24
100mCharlotte HigginsStaffordshire13.30
100mHoney ChalmersSurrey13.70
100mJenna HumphreysKent13.89
100mKatie BrantStaffordshire14.10
100mIsabel DaltonNorth Yorkshire14.15
100mGrace Wonnacott Cornwall14.20
100mLauren SawersHampshire14.30
100mAnnalise CowlingSouth Yorkshire14.44
100mEmily TimbrellOxfordshire14.50
100mTolu Akinkuolie Cambridgeshire14.90
100mAlex TullCambridgeshire15.00
100mFe Dickinson Hampshire15.40
100mAimee ClareMerseyside15.50
100mTai StevensStaffordshire15.60
200mAmelia Sherlock Northumberland26.16
200mDaniella BleachWest Midlands27.00
200mEva TylerHereford & Worcestershire27.09
200mBeth SullockCleveland27.40
200mPhoebe Ryder-BensonBerkshire27.60
200mMia WainwrightStaffordshire27.70
200mRuby TowlerKent28.56
200mMia Terry Staffordshire31.30
200mElla Terry Staffordshire32.80
200mLibby KirbyDevon33.90
300mCharlotte HenrichKent41.97
300mStephanie OkoroEssex42.25
300mEvie TurnerAvon42.48
300mMia WalkerMerseyside43.80
300mNieve RobinsonGreater Manchester46.70
300mFrancesca WattisStaffordshire2.03
300mCharlotte HospSurrey49.53
300mLily EdwardsGreater Manchester50.20
300mAnna Wilkinson Devon54.00
300mMaddie InesonNorthumberland59.11
800mSophie Dunbobbin Leicestershire & Rutland02:17.38
800mLottie McLaren Staffordshire02:20.19
800mLyla BelshawEssex02:24.0
800mTallulah NdikanwuKent02:26:32
800mPayton CarterBuckinghamshire02:27:00
800mKatie NewWiltshire02:27.6
800mMaisie TruemanDerbyshire02.28.8
800mRebecca CornellGloucestershire02:30.7
800mMolly CarvellMerseyside02:31.0
800mClara SamsonCumbria02:32.1
800mPaige BarkerStaffordshire2:36:2
800mSienna RosewellGloucestershire2.37.00
800mMay MannionDerbyshire02:37.09
800mCharlotte GurneySurrey02:38.2
800mSaffron BowleyStaffordshire02:39.4
800mIsabella MayDevon2:42.2
800mGreta HartGloucestershire02:47.0
800mRebecca EnglandSomerset2:48.8
800mCharlotte LamLondon02:52.0
800mMia FrancoDerbyshire2.55.14
800mRachel MiddlebrookCheshire2.59.12
800mRuby Jude HallSussex02.59.29
800mAnna SmithCheshire03:03.0
800mLily TylerEssex03:04
1500mIsabelle PriceShropshire04:46
1500mLily SlackKent4:47
1500mZoe GilbodyShropshire4.51.0
1500mHelana WhiteLancashire04:56.9
1500mPatience LambStaffordshire05:01.69
1500mClementine Houlden Avon05:03.0
1500mEllie LoosleyCambridgeshire5.03.9
1500mErin WellsDorset05:04.20
1500mSophie CowinCumbria05:05.7
1500mAlice GaleCheshire5.07
1500mNatasha McBrideLincolnshire5.08
1500mFreya DavidseWiltshire05:08.1
1500mImogen GrahWiltshire05:10:32
1500mHope SmithCheshire5:12.0
1500mMaisie McCallaWiltshire5.13
1500mAmy Stewart Durham05:15.0
1500mIsabel MansleyCambridgeshire05:23.9
1500mGrace TuesdaySussex05:25.0
1500mChloe SheppardGloucestershire5:28:00
1500mChloe Sharman Staffordshire5.32.30
1500mEmily ColtmanDorset5.33
1500mBethany WilsonNorfolk5.36.89
1500mGrace EminsonLondon5.41
1500mLara DixDevon5:48.9
1500mElla MartindaleCumbria05.52.2
1500mOlivia SmithWiltshire5:58
1500mSofia PreeceCheshire6.34
1500mRosie BurridgeWiltshire6.47
75m HurdlesKatie MarshLincolnshire11.80
75m HurdlesArabella WilsonSurrey11.85
75m HurdlesHannah LottNorthumberland12.01
75m HurdlesEmily MoyleKent12.16
75m HurdlesMia RowanEssex12.30
75m HurdlesJessica DowningEssex12.40
75m HurdlesKate GrayCornwall12.60
75m HurdlesEllie BarnesSouth Yorkshire12.66
75m HurdlesMary DrewettBuckinghamshire12.76
75m HurdlesHolly StewartGreater Manchester12.96
75m HurdlesSaffron MeadeGreater Manchester13.67
75m HurdlesOlivia LondonBuckinghamshire14.40
High JumpJessie DavisonNorthumberland1.46
Pole VaultZowie DodgeEssex2.40
Long JumpAbigail RickardHereford & Worcestershire5.04
Long JumpLibbie FroomeSussex4.82
Long JumpKatherine BellNorthumberland4.40
Long JumpHarriet YellingSussex4.30
ShotHayley DimondNorthamptonshire12.53
ShotEllie BostockHertfordshire12.09
ShotKrystal PowleyHertfordshire10.20
ShotGracie WallBedfordshire&Luton10.20
ShotTori BuckleyDurham8.82
ShotHannah WalkerDevon8.28
ShotRebecca HarrisonDurham7.61
DiscusLily MartinOxfordshire30.66m
DiscusEvie TaylorHampshire30.20
DiscusHope StillKent29.95
Discuskeeley hoarCambridgeshire27.62
DiscusFreya McCormackSurrey25.55
DiscusAnouska Wedrychowski Buckinghamshire25.40
DiscusImogen GorrellOxfordshire25.26
DiscusSophie WintersBerkshire23.74
DiscusMatilda FarrarSurrey23.70
DiscusGeorgia Randall Wiltshire23.46
DiscusCharlotte WalkerDevon22.55
DiscusRebecca RobertsSussex21.80
DiscusJanine MustaphaSussex21.25
DiscusGrace ParkinDevon20.04
DiscusElla PattersonDevon19.95
DiscusIris McClellandSussex18.90
DiscusRachel CockellKent18.60
DiscusSimone Stirzaker Berkshire17.27
JavelinHannah LewingtonGloucestershire45.65
JavelinDulcie YellingSussex42.69
JavelinSadie WerrettCambridgeshire36.61
JavelinAyesha Jones Buckinghamshire35.84
JavelinTia Joseph Sussex35.12
JavelinBeth MoodieHumberside34.55
JavelinIsabelle FellowsDerbyshire34.37
JavelinCharlotte WadeSomerset30.60
JavelinLottie ChesworthDevon28.94
JavelinHarriet WheelerCheshire28.58
JavelinZoe WrightMiddlesex28.32
JavelinBiba MillsSussex27.82
JavelinEleanor RussellKent26.60
JavelinMaya LindridgeNorth Yorkshire26.30
JavelinConnie PenlingtonSussex26.02
JavelinAlice MillarOxfordshire25.52
JavelinMegan MarshWarwickshire25.03
JavelinAmy SullockCleveland24.90
JavelinHollie WilleardNorfolk24.02
JavelinAmelia JordanMerseyside23.16
JavelinMarianne KnuckeyCheshire20.70
HammerEloise MacDonaldHampshire44.77
HammerScarlett Moss-TurnerCheshire44.10
HammerWillow BeddingCambridgeshire37.42
HammerPhoebe MilburnDevon35.72
HammerFelicity WhitewayGloucestershire35.15
HammerKaitlyn WaddellNorthumberland34.54
HammerLouisa HessDevon34.30
HammerAmelia Hancock Staffordshire33.63
HammerHannah Parsons Hertfordshire30.68
HammerGeorgia TurnerNorthumberland29.85
HammerEva RobinsonWarwickshire27.65
HammerSophie PageAvon24.44
HammerAlice HowieSussex24.35
HammerLucy WilkinsonDevon21.14