Junior Boys Results

100mJayden SmithWest Midlands11.30
100mNulam KambangOxfordshire11.40
100mBen SmithSussex11.41
100mNulam Hang KambangOxfordshire11.45
100mRyan BradyAvon11.70
100mRafi MunirSouth Yorkshire11.86
100mMaxon PeccooAvon11.90
100mCallum WainCheshire12.00
100mMikun ADENIRANHampshire12.10
100mLuke NaylorNottinghamshire12.20
100mCameron IsaacKent12.30
100mJames Webb Cambridgeshire12.40
100mSamael Lunt Merseyside12.44
100mJake FosterKent12.50
100mCameron OttMiddlesex12.96
100mRueben Spurdens Norfolk13.30
100mAndreas IsaiasDevon13.60
100mDemari GumbsBerkshire14.79
100mHarry ShawMiddlesex15.25
200mAlex LeadbeaterCheshire24.60
200mDominic AlexandruEssex25.00
200mRory SummersDevon25.30
200mOliver MitchellGloucestershire27.10
200mCiaran Brotherhood Norfolk28.65
200mDylan ShrehornStaffordshire28.80
200mDan AdderleyDevon36.80
300mFabian PowellLeicestershire & Rutland36.40
300mPadraig IbrahimMerseyside40.10
300mMaxwell ChisholmHertfordshire40.90
300mTom DalyKent42.37
300mJoel GilesGreater Manchester45.90
300mStefan ChiritaDevon47.59
400mAlexander WhiteheadWest Yorkshire73.88
800mJack Riley Cheshire2.05
800mLuke PowellEssex02:05.8
800mMax BishopMiddlesex02:07:0
800mJack KinradeShropshire2:07.41
800mJames McGrawGreater Manchester2.09
800mCharlie RichardsonSurrey2:10.00
800mcharlie worsfoldGloucestershire02:11.1
800mSam TerryDurham02:11.2
800mAedan MasonStaffordshire2.15.26
800mOscar Ewen MatthewsDorset02.16.3
800mTom WaterworthCambridgeshire2.17
800mLouis GoodwinSussex2.17.4
800mJack ChoulesWiltshire2.18
800mTom HarmerSurrey02:18.90
800mJack OffordHertfordshire02:20.6
800mBenjamin BrownSussex02:22.3
800mSamuel RaiWiltshire2.23.80
800mAkira BeesAvon02.24.5
800mLuca LuetchensSurrey2.25
800mSam MasonDurham2.25
800mJack WestEssex2.26
800mJoshua Harwood-White Surrey2.28
800mJamieson McLarenEssex2.28
800mWilliam HookWiltshire02:29.5
800mIsaac Green Oxfordshire2.30
800mJames DavisMerseyside2.32.09
800mJames DixonCheshire02:33:6
800mMichael TesiEssex2.34
800mCorben ReynoldsNorfolk02:38.3
800mAaron HawkinsCambridgeshire2.39
800mAaron HickEssex2.43.57
800mLewis PalmerLondon2.50.9
800mJay CareyDorset2.51
800mArchie MiddletonNorfolk2.53
800mLuke ElkinsWiltshire2.58.4
800mToby ReynoldsSussex4.27
1500mAlex AdamsGloucestershire4.15
1500mJosh BurnsWiltshire4.31
1500mOscar KewleyMerseyside4.33
1500mFletcher HartGloucestershire4.36
1500mIsaac HendersonGloucestershire4.36
1500mEwan DixDevon4.38
1500mCharlie WrightSussex4.43
1500mJack HARVEYSomerset4.44
1500mJoseph MonkLincolnshire4.44
1500mJames BrassingtonCumbria4.46
1500mOliver ScottKent4.46
1500mSam. Plummer.Essex4.47
1500mRobbie SmedleyLancashire4.51
1500mRobert PriceCheshire4.52
1500mSebastian AlexandruEssex4.55
1500mLeo RiggsDorset5.02
1500mLouis BiglandCumbria5.02
1500mRhys Bowden Cheshire5.04
1500mEthan DaviesGreater Manchester5.16
1500mZak BarberSuffolk5.18
1500mHarry Edwards Wiltshire5.24
1500mEvan TurnerCheshire5.25
1500mAdam TaylorWarwickshire5.25
1500mDylan HammondEssex5.35
1500mJonathan Brindle Lancashire5.50
1500mAlexander Cordery-SmithEssex6.22
80m HurdlesJames HarneyGreater Manchester11.9
80m HurdlesNicolas Maczugowski Devon12.6
80m HurdlesDaniel HardyKent12.8
80m HurdlesAdam Dingley Devon13.0
80m HurdlesDwayne FrancisLondon13.6
High JumpJosh BoyerSouth Yorkshire1.61
Long JumpDant’e Clarke Surrey6.33
Long JumpFreddie KugelmannStaffordshire4.77
Long JumpBen SansburySurrey4.40
Long JumpJames AlleyneSurrey4.18
Triple JumpJack HiltonLancashire12.75
Triple JumpJoe StoneKent11.43
Triple JumpFinn Phillips Middlesex11.18
ShotAlastair BrownSuffolk14.70
ShotThomas MannNorthumberland14.60
ShotBobby JonesCheshire10.85
ShotLuca Mohanty Middlesex10.20
ShotHayden BlunnCheshire10.17
ShotFreddie LamprellSuffolk9.99
ShotMax HughesDevon8.67
DiscusTimi BabatundeKent42.51
DiscusBilly BuxtonGloucestershire38.98
DiscusZuko RobbMiddlesex36.66
DiscusAndrew Tagoe Jr.Kent34.80
DiscusEdward GardinerNorthumberland27.21
DiscusOwen FilemanDevon21.55
DiscusArchie MillsSussex16.85
JavelinTom RutterHertfordshire51.67
JavelinFelix McArdle HodgeKent47.41
JavelinMax KennedyKent37.78
JavelinOliver GrundyEssex37.55
JavelinMatthew YoungNottinghamshire37.20
JavelinHarrison TaylorSurrey36.71
JavelinLouis Opoku Sussex36.60
JavelinDaniel SeniorGreater Manchester35.76
JavelinJamie Penley Buckinghamshire34.95
JavelinThomas WeaverWarwickshire33.59
JavelinDaniel FalconerAvon32.83
JavelinWill ThurstonSussex31.82
JavelinJonathan LaiHampshire28.44
JavelinHarry HebbardDevon26.96
JavelinJim TurnerDevon25.62
JavelinCallum StowellDerbyshire22.60
JavelinJames HumphreysBerkshire18.67
JavelinAston HowseBerkshire15.81
HammerKai BarhamKent56.05
HammerMatthew PageAvon46.63
HammerFinley HanhamBerkshire41.88
HammerWyatt LarkinsEssex38.83
HammerAdam MerrettWiltshire24.57
HammerJacob Peers-WainDerbyshire16.98