Intermediate Girls Results

100mNatalya AspinallNorth Yorkshire12.10
100mTottie TaylorSomerset12.14
100mCharlotte Kelsey Cleveland12.29
100mLizzy HarrisonCambridgeshire12.40
100mEvie HarrisonDurham12.40
100mChloe SumnerKent12.78
100mLisa BarlowCumbria12.80
100mIssy SmithNorth Yorkshire12.80
100mGabriella BoothGreater Manchester12.80
100mKinga KudziaDevon12.80
100mScarlet Thomas-WrightKent13.00
100mLily LeeNorthumberland13.01
100mJaydine RobinsonSurrey13.50
100mJess DalyKent13.53
100mMia ClaridgeOxfordshire13.54
100mSophie BambridgeCambridgeshire13.60
100mMacy TaylorCambridgeshire13.60
100mAnastacia MenezesGreater Manchester13.70
100mFreya KestevenNorth Yorkshire13.76
100mMaisie IsaacCambridgeshire13.90
100mCara McGrathHampshire13.90
100mCasey StubbsNorthumberland14.30
100mSamantha MilerDevon14.40
100mGrace MannionCleveland14.54
100mJessica TullCambridgeshire15.20
100mRosie Sedgwick Cambridgeshire15.40
100mCharlotte AdderleyDevon15.90
100mAlice MastersonCambridgeshire16.00
100mAnastacia MenezesGreater Manchester13.70
200mEvie Harrison Durham26.10
200mLucy LoadesBerkshire25.78
200mJade GrisctiWiltshire26.90
200mTabitha ProudleyHampshire27.40
200mKinga KudziaDevon27.50
200mLily LeeNorthumberland27.57
200mStephanie BrooksAvon27.80
200mNiamj RushtonLincolnshire28.32
200mAmy HughesWest Midlands28.40
200mCharli SampsonLeicestershire & Rutland28.80
200mRin LognonDevon29.60
200mMaya AmbroisineKent30.50
200mEmelia LesterKent31.30
200mRose CrippsHampshire35.20
300mIsabelle BloemWest Yorkshire40.20
300mEmily BowartKent41.28
300mIssy FassnidgeKent41.88
300mSamantha StubbsKent41.92
300mNiamh RushtonLincolnshire45.34
300mBeth DavidseWiltshire45.73
300mJessica KinneirWiltshire46.35
300mMegan ShortGreater Manchester52.80
800mJessica HillGloucestershire02:17.9
800mKelly-Marie MarshWiltshire02:20.7
800mLucy HensonMiddlesex02:27.0
800mLucy SpencerWiltshire02:29.3
800mLauren PawsonGloucestershire02:30.0
800mLauren FordDerbyshire02:36.7
800mbrooke oramSuffolk02:41.4
800mOlivia Douglas-Reeves Durham03:02.0
800mLily TruemanDerbyshire03:12.5
800mMacey-May Eglintine Durham04:37.0
1500mOrla GregoryCheshire04:37.0
1500mKaitlyn SheppardGloucestershire04:46.0
1500mEmily ParkerDorset04:47.0
1500mDanni SinclairAvon04:52.2
1500mFreya PottsGreater Manchester04:55.4
1500mAmy NichollsAvon04:57.2
1500mLilian LewisCumbria04:57.2
1500mEllie BushillCheshire05:05.0
1500mSophie Huxtable Lancashire05:07.0
1500mAmelia CoxSussex05:08.0
1500mEllen TaylorWarwickshire05:32.1
1500mLavinia RaiWiltshire05:37.3
3000mKiya DeeGloucestershire10:01.0
3000mHolly WeedallCheshire10:06.7
3000mTaya DeeGloucestershire10:38.0
3000mLucy BednallStaffordshire11:04.0
80m HurdlesSophia DeansWest Midlands12.38
80m HurdlesOlivia FowlerCheshire12.40
80m HurdlesLouisa De Vos Hereford & Worcestershire12.90
80m HurdlesOphelia PyeWiltshire13.26
80m HurdlesElla IsaiasDevon13.90
300m HurdlesTherese TolanNorth Yorkshire47.60
300m HurdlesEmma Ibbotson North Yorkshire48.30
300m HurdlesMaya MarrinerKent49.99
300m HurdlesEmily SwainHertfordshire50.40
300m HurdlesEleanor KealeyHumberside55.29
High JumpFreya RidgeKent1.63
High JumpCallie coatesSouth Yorkshire1.60
High JumpGabriella ThoburnLondon1.55
High JumpErin TroopWest Midlands1.55
High JumpGeorgia BakerKent1.50
High JumpEllise Fryer-francisCheshire1.45
Long JumpRuby JergesSussex5.63
Long JumpElla Rush Derbyshire5.61
Long JumpRhiana BurrellWest Midlands5.33
Long JumpRuth WinfieldWest Midlands4.90
Long JumpAbbie Ross Northumberland4.65
Triple JumpAmelia GrayHampshire11.60
Triple JumpHope YellingSussex11.20
Triple JumpCharlotte EarlNorthumberland11.00
Triple JumpKacey HutchinsonCambridgeshire10.05
Triple JumpEleanor SmartBedfordshire&Luton9.06
ShotHolly AdamsHumberside13.18
ShotGeorgia Russell Surrey12.52
ShotSophie Doherty Surrey11.86
ShotEllie Sheppard Nottinghamshire11.83
ShotTalia ThompsonNorthumberland11.10
ShotEllise Fryer-FrancisCheshire10.14
ShotAbi TimmingtonHereford & Worcestershire9.87
ShotOlivia O'SullivanWest Midlands9.31
ShotNiamh KirwinDorset9.05
ShotNiamh RushtonLincolnshire8.82
DiscusNaomi HoldsworthHampshire32.60
DiscusNiamh Woodhouse West Yorkshire28.84
DiscusRobin GreenwoodWest Midlands27.01
JavelinSophie HamiltonSomerset45.24
JavelinEva DurandBuckinghamshire41.40
JavelinJemima Caldwell Sussex40.11
JavelinAmy CookWarwickshire35.25
JavelinAnna HutsonNottinghamshire34.20
JavelinEmily SimLancashire29.35
JavelinPoppy KoumblisWest Midlands28.31
JavelinElla MacaraSussex26.65
JavelinLily CarterSussex25.82
JavelinAlana KearyStaffordshire24.70
JavelinNikola BishopOxfordshire22.91
HammerLara MoffatBuckinghamshire57.13
HammerKatie Gibson Northamptonshire52.34
HammerBeth MatthewsHampshire47.41
HammerGrace McDonaldCleveland45.67
HammerAmelia ClarkeGloucestershire45.22
HammerOlivia SimonEssex45.12
HammerJess GardinerNorthumberland45.00
HammerChristen CampionGloucestershire43.30
HammerMadeline HughesWest Midlands43.20
HammerRachel Burke Staffordshire38.80
HammerLily KendallHampshire37.75
HammerElla MansfieldGloucestershire34.95
HammerRuby-Mae StudartBerkshire30.63
HammerRuby HighamDerbyshire24.77
HammerElla LabanDerbyshire23.70