WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Wiltshire : 1st Round : Swindon Athletics Track, County Ground, Swindon : 09/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 335pts : South Wilts Grammar School for Girls
100m13.6s =
14.5s =
23pts
14pts
 Millie Watling
Jessica Gibson
200m32.2s =
31.3s =
10pts
13pts
 Jasmin Galila
Ede Buchele
300m52.8s =
49.0s =
13pts
18pts
 Olive Ullyatt
Lucy Higham
800m2m32.3s =
2m50.6s =
24pts
18pts
 Lilly Jones
Lizzy Norton
1500m5m58.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lara Makin
:
Hurdles14.7s =
17.4s =
15pts
6pts
 Anise Mellodey
Kitty Fitzpatrick
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Anise Mellodey
:
Long Jump4.51m =
4.05m =
24pts
16pts
 Millie Watling
Olive Ullyatt
Shot8.23m =
6.96m =
22pts
15pts
 Jolie Littlejohns
Ede Buchele
Discus13.79m =
16.27m =
11pts
14pts
 Lara Makin
Lucy Higham
Javelin20.40m =
16.95m =
20pts
15pts
 Lilly Jones
Jasmin Galila
2 : 305pts : St Mary's School (Snr) and St Margaret's School (Prep)
200m30.3s =
31.2s =
17pts
14pts
 Farley Pfitzner
Olivia Montecelos Alvarez
300m51.0s =
50.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Olivia Clark
Leah Hosten-Silva
800m2m55.4s =
2m56.8s =
16pts
16pts
 Eva Rose Ferguson
Clemmie Hargreaves
1500m5m13.6s =
5m25.3s =
23pts
21pts
 Harriet Hillman
Kitty Marvin
Hurdles14.3s =
16.1s =
17pts
10pts
 Lily Mallinson
Faith Abeya
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.14m =
16pts
12pts
 Lily Mallinson
Clemmie Hargreaves
Long Jump3.98m =
4.29m =
15pts
19pts
 Harriet Hillman
Kitty Marvin
Shot7.37m =
5.75m =
17pts
11pts
 Tessa Harrison
Laura Edwards
Discus16.29m =
11.55m =
14pts
8pts
 Farley Pfitzner
Faith Abeya
Javelin12.65m =
9.85m =
9pts
6pts
 Eva Rose Ferguson
Olivia Montecelos Alvarez
3 : 266pts : Lydiard Park Academy
100m14.6s =
14.9s =
14pts
12pts
 Maddison Geal
Amelia Stobbs
200m27.0s =
31.5s =
28pts
13pts
 Deleeah Belgrave
Kiera Howles
300m55.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
:
800m3m15.4s =
3m16.8s =
9pts
9pts
 Jess Trowbridge
Eliie Bell
1500m6m22.7s =
6m53.6s =
12pts
7pts
 Louiza Rutka
Tylah Gardiner
Hurdles =
15.4s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Olivia James
Relay64.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.11m =
14pts
11pts
 Millie Swainsbury
Olivia James
Long Jump4.70m =
3.81m =
28pts
13pts
 Deleeah Belgrave
Amelia Shave
Shot7.03m =
5.62m =
16pts
10pts
 Kayla Poole
Maddison Geal
Discus12.56m =
11.53m =
10pts
8pts
 Amelia Stobbs
Kiera Howles
Javelin10.00m =
16.30m =
6pts
14pts
 Eliie Bell
Tylah Gardiner
4 : 264pts : The Godolphin School
100m14.7s =
15.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Eva Showell
Tiana Nhamoinesu
200m32.9s =
30.8s =
9pts
15pts
 Polly Gilligan
Indianna Gomarsall
300m46.3s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Charlotte Miller
:
800m2m48.4s =
3m10.3s =
18pts
11pts
 Mia Goodale
Hannah Ridd
1500m5m36.5s =
6m12.5s =
19pts
13pts
 Agatha Robb
Imogen Cornter
Hurdles15.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Hettie McIntyre Brown
:
Relay63.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.26m =
22pts
16pts
 Charlotte Miller
Hannah Ridd
Long Jump =
3.63m =
0pts
11pts
 Polly Gilligan
Eva Showell
Shot6.14m =
5.77m =
12pts
11pts
 Katie Warrack
Imogen Cornter
Discus15.00m =
13.95m =
13pts
11pts
 Sofia Skandaliaris
Tiana Nhamoinesu
Javelin8.85m =
11.20m =
4pts
8pts
 Mia Goodale
Indianna Gomarsall
WLT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Wiltshire : 1st Round : Swindon Athletics Track, County Ground, Swindon : 09/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 246pts : St Laurence School
100m15.7s =
15.7s =
8pts
8pts
 Lexi Austin
Carys Moss
200m33.5s =
32.5s =
8pts
10pts
 Bella Hemmings
Heddy Savery
300m52.6s =
48.7s =
14pts
19pts
 Holly Parham
Jaz Filer
800m2m52.0s =
2m52.1s =
17pts
17pts
 April Cruttenden
Ellie Wallbaum
1500m6m31.4s =
6m03.4s =
10pts
15pts
 Azara Firth
Talia Fearnley
Relay =
64.6s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.05m =
13pts
9pts
 Holly Parham
Elly Tait
Long Jump3.61m =
3.85m =
11pts
14pts
 Lexi Austin
Jaz Filer
Shot5.97m =
5.71m =
11pts
11pts
 Bella Hemmings
Daisy Munien
Discus9.28m =
14.95m =
5pts
13pts
 Heddy Savery
Ellie Wallbaum
Javelin11.15m =
17.60m =
7pts
16pts
 April Cruttenden
Carys Moss
6 : 220pts : The Ridgeway School & Sixth Form College
100m16.5s =
16.3s =
4pts
5pts
 Skye Lamb
Keisha Norman
200m32.5s =
36.7s =
10pts
1pts
 India Smith
Scarlett O'Brien
300m55.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Hannah Davis
:
800m3m18.5s =
3m09.8s =
8pts
11pts
 Anna Kinderman
Cameron Rankin - Acosta
1500m5m21.6s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Beth Davidse
:
Hurdles23.7s =
16.4s =
0pts
9pts
 Ruby Hewitt
Thea Rhodes
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.23m =
16pts
15pts
 India Smith
Hannah Davis
Long Jump4.24m =
3.40m =
18pts
9pts
 Ruby Hewitt
Cameron Rankin - Acosta
Shot6.30m =
5.64m =
13pts
10pts
 Maisy Hagan
Keisha Norman
Discus11.55m =
15.65m =
8pts
14pts
 Anna Kinderman
Thea Rhodes
Javelin19.53m =
11.35m =
19pts
8pts
 Louise Cady
Skye Lamb
7 : 133pts : The Wellington Academy
100m14.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Brooke Casey-Batley
Megan Hughes
200m =
32.5s =
0pts
10pts
 Marta Munoz
Amelia Brown
300m54.0s =
49.5s =
12pts
17pts
 Georgia Stead
Chloe Higgins
800m =
3m55.8s =
0pts
0pts
 Alice Bladen
Janie Forde
1500m5m47.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Kaitlyn Heard
:
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
1.20m =
8pts
14pts
 Brooke Casey-Batley
Kaitlyn Heard
Long Jump =
3.09m =
0pts
6pts
 Alice Bladen
Janie Forde
Shot6.07m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Georgia Stead
Megan Hughes
Discus7.95m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Mya Burnie
Shayna Hardie
Javelin8.25m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Katrina Boyd
Marta Munoz