WKS-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Warwickshire : 1st Round : The Queen’s Diamond Jubilee Centre, Bruce Williams Way, Rugby : 08/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 307pts : Kenilworth School and Sports College
100m14.2s =
15.9s =
17pts
7pts
 Naomi Jones
Hannah Johnson
200m29.7s =
29.2s =
19pts
20pts
 Emily Knox
Monica Davidson
300m53.6s =
50.5s =
12pts
16pts
 Lyra Cobb
Lauren Harley
800m2m51.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Isobel Ridler
:
1500m5m25.1s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Mel Gould
:
Hurdles13.7s =
14.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Robin Greenwood
Keira Smith
Relay63.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Emily Knox
Naomi Jones
Long Jump3.63m =
3.70m =
11pts
12pts
 Lauren Harley
Keira Smith
Shot5.93m =
5.76m =
11pts
11pts
 Hannah Johnson
Monica Davidson
Discus13.62m =
18.30m =
11pts
17pts
 Lyra Cobb
Eloise Sunderland
Javelin21.38m =
11.13m =
21pts
7pts
 Robin Greenwood
Marina Beckinsale
2 : 303pts : Stratford Girls' Grammar School
100m14.5s =
14.7s =
14pts
13pts
 Aurora Sampson
Olivia Finch
200m33.0s =
30.5s =
9pts
16pts
 Mia Evan Cook
Emma Bowden-Williams
300m50.0s =
51.3s =
17pts
15pts
 Immy George
Freya Watts
800m2m57.1s =
3m22.3s =
15pts
7pts
 Issy Newton
Emma Wood
1500m5m41.8s =
6m34.8s =
19pts
10pts
 Ellie Deaner
Claudia Williams
Hurdles =
14.6s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Holly Newton
Relay61.6s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.20m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Ellie Deaner
Long Jump3.99m =
3.79m =
15pts
13pts
 Aurora Sampson
Olivia Finch
Shot8.41m =
6.65m =
23pts
14pts
 Immy George
Eleanor Coggins
Discus11.17m =
14.08m =
8pts
12pts
 Emma Wood
Emma Bowden-Williams
Javelin20.63m =
19.62m =
20pts
19pts
 Mia Evan Cook
Holly Newton
3 : 282pts : Princethorpe College
100m13.8s =
15.3s =
21pts
10pts
 Molly Wincott-Thomas
Alice Whittaker
200m33.9s =
31.7s =
7pts
12pts
 Freya O'Mahony
Mollie McGrory
300m54.7s =
47.4s =
11pts
21pts
 Jess Mackenzie
Abigail Hewson
800m2m47.7s =
2m57.5s =
19pts
15pts
 Jess Evans
Grace Darcy
1500m6m03.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Julia Loftus
:
Hurdles14.3s =
14.8s =
17pts
15pts
 Evie Phillips
Lara Tripp-Smith
Relay66.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Abigail Hewson
Freya O'Mahony
Long Jump3.59m =
3.51m =
11pts
10pts
 Molly Wincott-Thomas
Alice Whittaker
Shot7.01m =
5.73m =
16pts
11pts
 Jess Mackenzie
Sophie Gray
Discus17.28m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Evie Phillips
:
Javelin20.01m =
9.00m =
19pts
5pts
 Lara Tripp-Smith
Mollie McGrory
4 : 260pts : King's High School
100m15.1s =
15.0s =
11pts
12pts
 Annabelle Wolverson
Olivia Key
200m34.8s =
31.2s =
5pts
14pts
 Lexi Wehby
Tabi Barber
800m2m48.5s =
2m48.3s =
18pts
18pts
 Rebecca Morrison
Danielle Johnstone
1500m5m45.0s =
5m56.8s =
18pts
16pts
 Emma Dobson
Molly Bullock
Hurdles14.5s =
16.3s =
16pts
10pts
 Zoe Phillis
Issy McArthur
Relay66.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Zoe Phillis
Issy McArthur
Long Jump3.34m =
3.60m =
8pts
11pts
 Annabelle Wolverson
Olivia Key
Shot7.16m =
4.87m =
16pts
8pts
 Freya Dalrymple
Molly Bullock
Discus14.56m =
10.51m =
12pts
7pts
 Danielle Johnstone
Tabi Barber
Javelin15.58m =
13.49m =
13pts
10pts
 Lexi Wehby
Charlotte Isbell
WKS-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Warwickshire : 1st Round : The Queen’s Diamond Jubilee Centre, Bruce Williams Way, Rugby : 08/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 257pts : Myton School
100m14.6s =
16.1s =
14pts
6pts
 Elise Edgar
Harriet Roebuck
200m33.7s =
33.4s =
7pts
8pts
 Charlotte Aghoghogbe
Jess Lucas
300m45.2s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Alex Spurway
:
800m3m08.1s =
3m18.2s =
12pts
8pts
 Olivia Bennett-Hayes
Emma Cooke
1500m6m17.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Grace Hurlock
:
Hurdles13.7s =
14.2s =
20pts
18pts
 Charlotte Rattley
Ella Bower
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.23m =
17pts
15pts
 Ella Bower
Emily Fisk
Long Jump3.28m =
3.73m =
8pts
12pts
 Charlotte Rattley
Alex Spurway
Shot5.35m =
5.69m =
9pts
10pts
 Charlotte Aghoghogbe
Olivia Bennett-Hayes
Discus15.53m =
16.47m =
14pts
15pts
 Sophia Morrow
Elise Edgar
Javelin15.41m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emma Cooke
Jess Lucas
6 : 220pts : Southam College
100m13.6s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Ruby Wood
:
200m28.7s =
31.7s =
22pts
12pts
 Tully Peacocke
Mae Quinney
300m53.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Poppy Hilton
:
800m2m39.2s =
2m54.4s =
21pts
16pts
 Madeline Jacks
Ruby Irving
1500m5m22.2s =
6m07.0s =
22pts
14pts
 Elspeth Unitt
Poppy Lister
Hurdles19.1s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Sienna Viteri
:
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.09m =
17pts
10pts
 Ruby Irving
Poppy Hilton
Long Jump3.85m =
3.48m =
14pts
10pts
 Tully Peacocke
Madeline Jacks
Shot3.66m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Libby Shirley
:
Discus8.50m =
7.96m =
4pts
3pts
 Elspeth Unitt
Poppy Lister
Javelin6.78m =
5.52m =
2pts
0pts
 Holly Hart
Sienna Viteri
7 : 197pts : The Kingsley School
100m16.6s =
17.3s =
4pts
0pts
 Azra Konca
Taylor English
200m28.8s =
32.7s =
22pts
9pts
 Lucy Lane
Sophie Alder
800m2m46.6s =
3m23.2s =
19pts
7pts
 Amelia Wiggin
Tilly Smith
1500m7m14.0s =
7m09.1s =
3pts
4pts
 Maisie Dixon
Kitty Lawson
Hurdles15.3s =
15.4s =
13pts
13pts
 Kiera Tibbetts
Matilda Wilkinson
Relay70.5s =
=
1pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.26m =
22pts
16pts
 Lucy Lane
Kiera Tibbetts
Long Jump2.91m =
3.35m =
4pts
9pts
 Azra Konca
Matilda Wilkinson
Shot5.76m =
6.15m =
11pts
12pts
 Uchenna Nwachukwu
Taylor English
Discus12.69m =
11.80m =
10pts
9pts
 Amy Barratt
Sophie Alder
Javelin12.26m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Amelia Wiggin
Tilly Smith