SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Keepmoast Stadium, Doncaster : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 271pts : Tapton School
100m14.0s =
14.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Molly Pucci
Lauren West
200m31.6s =
32.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Evie Baird
Kira Fryer
300m49.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Thea Bristow
:
800m2m35.5s =
3m05.3s =
23pts
13pts
 Dulcie Bristow
Thea Sait-Bush
1500m6m09.5s =
6m57.8s =
14pts
6pts
 Sarah Lambert
Scarlet Quirk
Hurdles13.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Kate Edwards
:
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.25m =
19pts
15pts
 Molly Pucci
Lauren West
Long Jump4.10m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Kate Edwards
Dulcie Bristow
Shot5.16m =
5.87m =
9pts
11pts
 Evie Baird
Kira Fryer
Discus13.49m =
12.78m =
11pts
10pts
 Sarah Lambert
Dannii Brassington
Javelin17.70m =
7.80m =
16pts
3pts
 Katie Garner
Thea Bristow
2 : 242pts : Hall Cross Academy
100m13.6s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Tilly Boyd
:
200m31.3s =
33.6s =
13pts
7pts
 Lorissa Wiggett
Kitty Oxby
300m47.2s =
52.3s =
21pts
14pts
 Maddie-Rose Langham
Amelia Grzyb
800m2m59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Abbie McKinstrey
:
1500m6m23.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Grace Brookes
:
Relay59.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.00m =
19pts
7pts
 Tilly Boyd
Lorissa Wiggett
Long Jump4.40m =
3.25m =
22pts
8pts
 Maddie-Rose Langham
Amelia Grzyb
Shot6.22m =
6.10m =
12pts
12pts
 Alishba Bibi
Ella Gibson
Discus14.78m =
13.49m =
12pts
11pts
 Francesca Davidson
Anais Powell
Javelin11.93m =
12.17m =
8pts
9pts
 Phoebe Bailey
Grace Brookes
3 : 237pts : King Edward VII School
100m14.6s =
16.4s =
14pts
5pts
 Clementine Newbould
Vicky Padley
200m29.3s =
33.0s =
20pts
9pts
 Amicah Powis
Annalise Gillingham
300m51.1s =
54.7s =
15pts
11pts
 Rose Welford
Erin Flannery
800m3m20.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ruby Styler
Katie David
1500m5m38.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Miranda Gregory
Rim Khan
Hurdles =
13.6s =
0pts
21pts
 :
Naomi Buelu
Relay59.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.15m =
15pts
12pts
 Lydia Klosa
Ruby Styler
Long Jump3.10m =
3.35m =
6pts
9pts
 Erin Flannery
Annalise Gillingham
Pole Vault2.10m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Katie David
:
Shot =
4.95m =
0pts
8pts
 Rose Welford
:
Discus16.88m =
11.71m =
15pts
8pts
 Naomi Buelu
Rim Khan
Javelin12.99m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Vicky Padley
:
4 : 171pts : King Ecgbert School
100m14.4s =
15.8s =
15pts
8pts
 Louise Bingham
Kysia Peden
200m34.0s =
31.3s =
7pts
13pts
 Clara Brand
Shardae Bingham
300m54.0s =
56.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Rosa Pudner
Molly Etherington
800m3m28.2s =
3m07.9s =
5pts
12pts
 Sophia Seabourne
Amelia Charlesworth
1500m6m44.4s =
6m56.8s =
8pts
6pts
 Jess Bradshaw
Emily Fox
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.00m =
15pts
7pts
 Jess Bradshaw
Shardae Bingham
Long Jump3.70m =
3.30m =
12pts
8pts
 Louise Bingham
Clara Brand
Shot =
4.94m =
0pts
8pts
 Olivia Okoro
Sienna Fletcher Perry
Discus9.43m =
8.27m =
5pts
4pts
 Molly Etherington
Emily Fox
Javelin9.16m =
0.00m =
5pts
0pts
 Rosa Pudner
Sophia Seabourne
SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South Yorkshire : 1st Round : Keepmoast Stadium, Doncaster : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 170pts : Wath Comprehensive School : A Language College
100m15.2s =
15.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Abigail Binns
Natalie Chibwana
200m32.6s =
32.1s =
9pts
11pts
 Ellah Kirkham
Agata Kleba
300m70.5s =
58.2s =
0pts
7pts
 Amber Usher
Khia Turner
800m3m15.1s =
3m25.0s =
9pts
6pts
 Sophia Pashley
Ellie Ward
1500m5m58.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Cadence Taylor
Ella Atkins
Relay63.8s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.10m =
1.25m =
10pts
15pts
 Ellah Kirkham
Khia Turner
Long Jump2.70m =
3.45m =
2pts
10pts
 Sophia Pashley
Ella Atkins
Shot4.15m =
7.27m =
5pts
17pts
 Elisha Smith
Amber Usher
Discus13.94m =
8.47m =
11pts
4pts
 Millie Saunders
Agata Kleba
Javelin0.00m =
11.05m =
0pts
7pts
 Cadence Taylor
Ellie Ward