SW-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South West : Regional Final : Millfield School, Street : 13/06/18
Junior Girls
1 : 400pts : Millfield Preparatory School, Somerset
100m13.7s =
13.6s =
22pts
23pts
 Tilly Standon-McDougal
Lara Chapman
200m29.9s =
30.5s =
18pts
16pts
 Eva Barnett
Maddy Barton
300m =
47.8s =
0pts
20pts
 :
Jasmine Caley
800m2m28.3s =
2m56.2s =
25pts
16pts
 Daisy Pellow
Grace Olding
1500m5m11.6s =
5m10.1s =
24pts
24pts
 Lauren Pickup
Lydia Louw
Hurdles12.7s =
13.4s =
25pts
22pts
 Maya Kendall
Kizzi Reed
Relay =
58.6s =
0pts
18pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
20pts
19pts
 Daisy Pellow
Imogen Hodge
Long Jump =
3.38m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Maddy Barton
Shot9.19m =
6.98m =
26pts
15pts
 Maya Kendall
Lara Chapman
Discus16.99m =
17.51m =
15pts
16pts
 Tilly Standon-McDougal
Grace Olding
Javelin26.63m =
nr =
27pts
0pts
 Eva Barnett
Jasmine Caley
2 : 387pts : Marist Senior School, Berkshire
100m14.5s =
14.5s =
14pts
14pts
 Claudia Kerry Rodger
Lily Bunbury
200m30.0s =
31.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Sofia Cortez
Ella Griffin
300m52.2s =
51.6s =
14pts
15pts
 Anya Gannon
Hannah Gawman
800m2m35.9s =
2m55.2s =
23pts
16pts
 Charlotte Baldwin
Marta Mirone
1500m5m53.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Katie Flockhart
:
Hurdles13.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Amelie Marion
:
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
19pts
20pts
 Pippa Marlow
Lily Bunbury
Long Jump4.25m =
4.19m =
19pts
17pts
 Sofia Cortez
Hannah Gawman
Shot7.78m =
7.08m =
19pts
16pts
 Anya Gannon
Marta Mirone
Discus30.39m =
18.40m =
34pts
17pts
 Claudia Kerry Rodger
Iris Stoute
Javelin26.02m =
19.53m =
27pts
19pts
 Amelie Marion
Charlotte Baldwin
2 : 387pts : Maiden Erlegh School, Berkshire
100m13.9s =
14.3s =
20pts
16pts
 Akyra Hollyfield
Mia Greenidge-Knell
200m28.9s =
31.5s =
21pts
13pts
 Ezara Lockhart
Destiny Balogun
300m46.0s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Poppy Hankinson
:
800m2m47.0s =
2m52.7s =
19pts
17pts
 Freya Meadows-Tuson
Ivy Perrin
1500m5m38.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Camilla Linton
:
Hurdles12.3s =
13.3s =
27pts
22pts
 Nyah Reddyhough
Naomi Sutton
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Poppy Hankinson
Sophie Dale
Long Jump4.38m =
4.25m =
21pts
19pts
 Akyra Hollyfield
Nyah Reddyhough
Pole Vault2.40m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Naomi Sutton
:
Shot9.53m =
6.93m =
28pts
15pts
 Mia Greenidge-Knell
Ezara Lockhart
Discus14.70m =
15.55m =
12pts
14pts
 Freya Meadows-Tuson
Destiny Balogun
Javelin15.68m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Chimdi Nwachuku
:
4 : 370pts : South Wilts Grammar School for Girls, Wiltshire
100m13.5s =
14.0s =
24pts
19pts
 Millie Watling
Jessica Gibson
200m32.6s =
31.1s =
9pts
14pts
 Jasmin Galila
Rebecca Lott
300m49.6s =
49.9s =
17pts
17pts
 Olive Ullyatt
Lucy Higham
800m2m31.4s =
2m46.4s =
24pts
19pts
 Lilly Jones
Lizzy Norton
1500m5m56.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lara Makin
:
Hurdles14.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Anise Mellodey
:
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.35m =
13pts
19pts
 Anise Mellodey
Jessica Gibson
Long Jump4.93m =
4.27m =
32pts
19pts
 Millie Watling
Olive Ullyatt
Shot7.45m =
5.04m =
18pts
8pts
 Jolie Littlejohns
Rebecca Lott
Discus16.47m =
13.00m =
15pts
10pts
 Maddie Western
Lucy Higham
Javelin20.35m =
26.18m =
20pts
27pts
 Lilly Jones
Jasmin Galila
SW-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South West : Regional Final : Millfield School, Street : 13/06/18
Junior Girls
5 : 365pts : Newlands Girls' School, Berkshire
100m13.7s =
14.5s =
22pts
14pts
 Ruby Sanderson
Jenna Smith
200m30.3s =
28.4s =
17pts
23pts
 Mila Heath
Isla Page
800m2m44.8s =
2m52.7s =
20pts
17pts
 Isobel Padfield
Emily Harvey
1500m5m17.8s =
5m49.0s =
23pts
17pts
 Siena Brancato
Yana Todorova
Hurdles14.8s =
13.9s =
15pts
19pts
 Lucia Fimia
Georgia McAdam
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Annabel Jones
Mila Heath
Long Jump4.30m =
3.66m =
20pts
12pts
 Jenna Smith
Lucia Fimia
Shot6.82m =
5.68m =
15pts
10pts
 Georgia McAdam
Siena Brancato
Discus26.33m =
15.58m =
28pts
14pts
 Isla Page
Isobel Padfield
Javelin13.03m =
18.30m =
10pts
17pts
 Emily Harvey
Bella Duff
6 : 350pts : Queen Anne's School, Berkshire
100m14.7s =
15.1s =
13pts
11pts
 Flo Coleman
Katie Losel
200m30.6s =
30.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Amelia Shaw
Lara Renders
800m2m50.5s =
2m52.7s =
18pts
17pts
 Emma Bourne
Alice Bruun
1500m5m07.5s =
5m45.6s =
24pts
18pts
 Ella Botha
Milly Batchelor
Hurdles13.9s =
13.9s =
19pts
19pts
 Poppy Winters
Hettie Walker
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Flo Coleman
Katie Losel
Long Jump4.07m =
3.79m =
16pts
13pts
 Poppy Winters
Alice Bruun
Shot8.06m =
6.90m =
21pts
15pts
 Claudia Mowat
Lauren Stokes
Discus19.35m =
13.62m =
19pts
11pts
 Hettie Walker
Emma Bourne
Javelin20.12m =
20.31m =
19pts
20pts
 Amelia Shaw
Lara Renders
7 : 320pts : Stroud High School, Gloucestershire
100m14.9s =
14.5s =
12pts
14pts
 Autumn Watkins
Chichi Nkeme
200m30.3s =
32.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Amy Jackson-Fawkes
Tabatha Dann Ward
300m53.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Niamh Hayes
:
800m2m26.8s =
2m47.8s =
26pts
19pts
 Ruby Brooks
Isla Gregory
1500m5m25.2s =
5m36.3s =
21pts
19pts
 Freya Gregory
Chloe Barnard
Hurdles13.1s =
14.4s =
23pts
17pts
 Maisie Laddle
Caitlin Brand
Relay58.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Niamh Hayes
Chichi Nkeme
Long Jump4.01m =
3.77m =
15pts
13pts
 Freya Gregory
Chloe Barnard
Shot5.43m =
6.47m =
10pts
13pts
 Hannah Davey
Caitlin Brand
Discus12.25m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Amy Jackson-Fawkes
:
Javelin19.05m =
11.15m =
18pts
7pts
 Isla Gregory
Tabatha Dann Ward
8 : 305pts : Parkstone Grammar School, Dorset
100m13.8s =
14.7s =
21pts
13pts
 Helena Watkins
Ella Dalton
200m28.2s =
29.7s =
24pts
19pts
 Georgina Stokes
Ella Bodman
300m49.5s =
53.9s =
17pts
12pts
 Sophia Horwood
Eloise Kane
800m2m43.7s =
2m54.1s =
20pts
16pts
 Issie Jones
Emily Trent
Hurdles14.5s =
14.2s =
16pts
18pts
 Mimi Hillier
Beth Goldie
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ella Dalton
Sophia Horwood
Long Jump4.39m =
4.06m =
21pts
16pts
 Georgina Stokes
Ella Bodman
Shot6.74m =
5.03m =
14pts
8pts
 Mimi Hillier
Eloise Kane
Discus16.86m =
12.00m =
15pts
9pts
 Alex Holborn
Beth Goldie
Javelin8.47m =
15.33m =
4pts
13pts
 Ellie Bland
Helena Watkins