SSX-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Sussex : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre Pease Pottage Hill Crawley : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 350pts : Hurstpierpoint College
100m13.5s =
15.6s =
24pts
9pts
 Anna Jamieson
Lexi Lott
200m30.0s =
30.3s =
18pts
17pts
 Zoe Ross
Bea Payne
300m48.8s =
51.0s =
19pts
16pts
 Harriet Miller
Libby Gardner
800m2m39.0s =
2m47.0s =
22pts
19pts
 Tallulah Sullivan
Lauren Wilkinson
Hurdles15.8s =
15.0s =
11pts
14pts
 Olivia Ellis
Mollie Slater
Relay60.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.11m =
19pts
11pts
 Tallulah Sullivan
Lexi Lott
Long Jump4.21m =
3.41m =
18pts
9pts
 Bea Payne
Olivia Ellis
Shot6.94m =
6.91m =
15pts
15pts
 Zoe Ross
Olivia Cleary
Discus16.64m =
15.55m =
15pts
14pts
 Libby Gardner
Lolly Redfern
Javelin27.72m =
21.09m =
28pts
21pts
 Anna Jamieson
Lauren Wilkinson
2 : 348pts : Burgess Hill Girls
100m14.5s =
15.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Georgie Budd
Lucy Meyer
300m48.2s =
50.0s =
20pts
17pts
 Alejandra Ferrero
Harriet Kruschandl
800m2m47.0s =
2m59.0s =
19pts
15pts
 Issey Gunn
Issy Berryman
1500m5m38.0s =
5m49.0s =
19pts
17pts
 Charlotte Hogbin
Evie Clayson
Hurdles13.8s =
13.5s =
20pts
21pts
 Emily Hutchinson
Tiajoy Joseph
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.29m =
23pts
17pts
 Emily Hutchinson
Charlotte Hogbin
Long Jump3.69m =
3.65m =
12pts
12pts
 Georgie Budd
Issy Berryman
Shot7.77m =
7.17m =
19pts
16pts
 Harriet Kruschandl
Tiajoy Joseph
Discus14.99m =
15.95m =
13pts
14pts
 Alejandra Ferrero
Poppy Whitehead
Javelin18.13m =
18.25m =
17pts
17pts
 Issey Gunn
Sophie Kitchen
3 : 327pts : Hazelwick School
100m15.1s =
15.2s =
11pts
11pts
 Latalia Lacey
Emily Ferreira-Iodice
200m30.3s =
32.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Victoria Morales
Ruth Selmour
300m45.9s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Emilia Sprostranova
:
800m3m04.0s =
3m14.0s =
13pts
10pts
 Miyuki Stephenson
Lily Mae Frost
1500m5m18.0s =
5m52.0s =
23pts
17pts
 Amelia Cox
Alicia Macleod
Hurdles11.6s =
12.2s =
31pts
28pts
 Isabella Lehtinen
Noa Maoundas
Relay63.5s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.20m =
11pts
14pts
 Ruth Selmour
Latalia Lacey
Long Jump4.69m =
3.42m =
27pts
9pts
 Isabella Lehtinen
Victoria Morales
Shot7.23m =
6.75m =
17pts
14pts
 Senay Demir
Noa Maoundas
Discus8.58m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Lily Mae Frost
:
Javelin17.20m =
12.10m =
16pts
9pts
 Alicia Macleod
Emily Ferreira-Iodice
4 : 307pts : Sackville School
100m14.0s =
14.3s =
19pts
16pts
 Ella Kessell
Keira Drewry
200m31.1s =
31.6s =
14pts
12pts
 Rebecca Gibbon
Emma McManus
800m2m38.0s =
2m53.0s =
22pts
17pts
 Miah Blackburn
Sienna Mogg
1500m6m02.0s =
6m03.0s =
15pts
15pts
 Rachel Tyler
Beth Currie
Hurdles14.7s =
15.5s =
15pts
12pts
 Emily Moore
Molly Sutton
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
14pts
13pts
 Sienna Mogg
Ella Kessell
Long Jump4.20m =
3.40m =
18pts
9pts
 Rachel Tyler
Emma McManus
Shot6.12m =
6.61m =
12pts
14pts
 :
Emily Moore
Discus19.30m =
15.87m =
19pts
14pts
 Annie Lyons
Keira Drewry
Javelin16.79m =
12.98m =
15pts
10pts
 Eloise Judge
Molly Sutton
SSX-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Sussex : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre Pease Pottage Hill Crawley : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 298pts : Bishop Luffa Church of England School Chichester
100m14.4s =
14.4s =
15pts
15pts
 Poppy Chandler
Jamie Gibb
200m29.6s =
32.8s =
19pts
9pts
 Hannah Goldsmith
Amberley Norris Warton
300m48.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Lara Cook
:
800m2m51.0s =
3m16.0s =
18pts
9pts
 Amalie McGurk
Erin Hobbs
1500m5m23.0s =
5m20.0s =
22pts
22pts
 Eva Buckler
Isabelle Buckler
Hurdles12.3s =
15.0s =
27pts
14pts
 Sophie Dudman
Chloe Noble
Relay =
66.1s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Sophie Dudman
Jamie Gibb
Long Jump3.96m =
3.73m =
15pts
12pts
 Hannah Goldsmith
Lara Cook
Shot7.23m =
6.60m =
17pts
14pts
 Poppy Chandler
Latitia Mutekedeza
Discus =
11.26m =
0pts
8pts
 Chloe Noble
Amberley Norris Warton
Javelin6.39m =
=
1pts
0pts
 Erin Hobbs
:
6 : 269pts : Christ's Hospital
100m14.0s =
14.6s =
19pts
14pts
 Jessica Shennowo
Brittany Olotu
200m29.2s =
30.4s =
20pts
16pts
 Maureen Onyema
Amara McGeachi
300m50.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 :
Hope Spring
800m3m14.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Kinda Mukhayer
:
1500m5m34.0s =
6m27.0s =
20pts
11pts
 Manuela Musanga
Matilda Hart
Hurdles14.9s =
15.9s =
14pts
11pts
 Jessica Mace
Christina Middlemas
Relay62.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Christina Middlemas
Brittany Olotu
Long Jump3.90m =
3.64m =
14pts
11pts
 Matilda Hart
Amara McGeachi
Shot8.51m =
5.24m =
23pts
9pts
 Demi Shonubi
Jessica Shennowo
Discus9.92m =
17.33m =
6pts
16pts
 Kinda Mukhayer
Jessica Mace
Javelin12.24m =
7.69m =
9pts
3pts
 Hannah Caunter
Hope Spring
7 : 265pts : Farlington School
100m14.0s =
14.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Chandice Changai- Gibson
Lara Fawcett
200m31.6s =
33.7s =
12pts
7pts
 Lucy Bugler
Amalie Holloway
800m2m48.0s =
2m53.0s =
19pts
17pts
 Millie Riches
Alexia Homerstone
1500m6m36.0s =
7m16.0s =
10pts
3pts
 Katie Pennington- Bick
Saffron Hill-Chambers
Hurdles13.3s =
17.2s =
22pts
7pts
 Emilia Williams
Honesty South
Relay63.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.17m =
12pts
13pts
 Lucy Bugler
Matilida Seaward
Long Jump4.12m =
3.46m =
16pts
10pts
 Emilia Williams
Amalie Holloway
Shot6.68m =
6.68m =
14pts
14pts
 Chandice Changai- Gibson
Alexia Homerstone
Discus15.79m =
13.94m =
14pts
11pts
 Millie Riches
Roseanna Savage
Javelin12.23m =
13.89m =
9pts
11pts
 Katie Pennington- Bick
Lara Fawcett
8 : 249pts : Imberhorne School
100m14.8s =
16.0s =
13pts
7pts
 Allanah McAllister
Millie Cripps
200m29.2s =
30.6s =
20pts
16pts
 Grace McCullough
Amy Kemp
800m3m14.0s =
3m02.0s =
10pts
14pts
 Honey Hills
Nianh Doyle
1500m5m52.0s =
6m23.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Imogen Niell
:
Hurdles13.1s =
15.9s =
23pts
11pts
 Libby Noyce
Sophie Markey
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.17m =
16pts
13pts
 Allanah McAllister
Amy Kemp
Long Jump4.15m =
3.85m =
17pts
14pts
 Libby Noyce
Sophie Markey
Shot8.86m =
4.47m =
25pts
6pts
 Grace McCullough
Nianh Doyle
Javelin7.42m =
7.33m =
2pts
2pts
 Honey Hills
Kacey Geraghty
SSX-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Sussex : 1st Round : K2 Leisure Centre Pease Pottage Hill Crawley : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 185pts : Chichester High School
100m15.5s =
15.2s =
9pts
11pts
 Daisy Barclay
Ella Wilson
200m36.0s =
32.2s =
3pts
10pts
 Sophie Medlock
Scarlett Patten
300m52.0s =
50.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Mille Watkins
Sophia Tillyer
800m2m50.0s =
3m11.0s =
18pts
11pts
 Hannah Goulding
Molly Gluba
1500m6m19.0s =
7m26.0s =
12pts
1pts
 Ebony Silver
Georgia Bartlett
Hurdles18.9s =
=
1pts
0pts
 Isatu Kroma
:
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Hannah Goulding
:
Long Jump3.28m =
3.54m =
8pts
10pts
 Sophie Medlock
Molly Gluba
Shot5.09m =
4.87m =
8pts
8pts
 Daisy Barclay
Ebony Silver
Discus15.44m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Isatu Kroma
:
Javelin7.52m =
=
3pts
0pts
 Georgia Bartlett
:
10 : 75pts : Chichester Free School
100m15.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Caitlin Mills
:
200m34.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Madeleine Williams
:
300m57.4s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Abi Jagger
:
800m3m17.0s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Flora Belcher
:
Hurdles16.6s =
18.4s =
9pts
3pts
 Kerri Griffiths
Faith Morey
Relay64.6s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.73m =
=
12pts
0pts
 :
Flora Belcher
Discus8.88m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Madeleine Williams
:
Javelin9.69m =
=
5pts
0pts
 :
Caitlin Mills