SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Surrey : 1st Round : The Harrier centre, Poole Road Recreation Ground, Poole Road, West Ewell : 16/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 319pts : Prior's Field School
100m14.5s =
14.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Sky Ellis
Georgia Summers
200m32.3s =
32.9s =
10pts
9pts
 Rhiannon Thomas
Sophia Samaha
300m50.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Maddie Cushen
:
800m2m27.3s =
3m11.9s =
25pts
11pts
 Christina Kirkby
Annabelle Billington
1500m5m17.7s =
5m31.5s =
23pts
20pts
 Evie Denton
Kira Turpin
Hurdles15.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Isabelle Jones
:
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.30m =
19pts
17pts
 Rhiannon Thomas
Sky Ellis
Long Jump3.81m =
3.80m =
13pts
13pts
 Christina Kirkby
Sophia Samaha
Shot6.07m =
5.44m =
12pts
10pts
 Isabelle Jones
Georgia Summers
Discus19.84m =
17.50m =
19pts
16pts
 Tabby O'Neill
Kira Turpin
Javelin16.72m =
18.70m =
15pts
18pts
 Amelia Atkins
Annabelle Billington
2 : 298pts : Wallington High School for Girls
100m14.6s =
14.5s =
14pts
14pts
 Romoluwa Adewale
Mimi Otuguor
200m29.8s =
28.3s =
18pts
23pts
 Maya Barnwell
Sophie Shalom Ajuka
800m2m57.8s =
3m07.0s =
15pts
12pts
 Lucy Steward
Alexandra Kibuuka
1500m5m39.9s =
6m08.5s =
19pts
14pts
 Anna Barker
Chloe Davey
Hurdles11.8s =
17.2s =
30pts
7pts
 Lia Bonsu
Eva Main
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.30m =
1.25m =
17pts
15pts
 Lucy Steward
Elisha Wright
Long Jump4.10m =
3.33m =
16pts
8pts
 Sophie Shalom Ajuka
Eva Main
Shot7.70m =
5.97m =
19pts
11pts
 Alexia Owusu
Maya Barnwell
Discus13.91m =
13.20m =
11pts
11pts
 Lia Bonsu
Chloe Davey
Javelin16.21m =
0.00m =
14pts
0pts
 Romoluwa Adewale
Alexandra Kibuuka
2 : 298pts : Gordon's School
100m14.4s =
14.8s =
15pts
13pts
 Hiba Salim
Foluke Shokunbi
200m31.0s =
32.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Sophie Bodell
Libby Lomas
300m49.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Lauren Kaye
:
800m2m30.4s =
3m03.2s =
24pts
13pts
 Tamara Hibbins
Amy Jewitt
1500m5m31.3s =
5m37.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Cara Falconer
Lauren Swallow
Hurdles15.7s =
14.3s =
12pts
17pts
 Madeleine Mayne
Francesca Bruzas
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Tamara Hibbins
:
Long Jump4.20m =
3.51m =
18pts
10pts
 Hiba Salim
Libby Lomas
Shot5.62m =
7.76m =
10pts
19pts
 Sophie Bodell
Lucy Mocetuba
Discus12.74m =
15.45m =
10pts
13pts
 Cara Falconer
Amy Jewitt
Javelin12.43m =
13.10m =
9pts
10pts
 Lauren Kaye
Lauren Swallow
4 : 288pts : Rodborough School
100m =
14.3s =
0pts
16pts
 Hannah Sollars
Eloise Da Costa
200m32.6s =
32.1s =
9pts
11pts
 Katie Painter
Millie Sargeant
300m47.3s =
50.1s =
21pts
17pts
 Tyler-Paige Guard
Mansfield Eve
800m3m11.2s =
3m13.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Cecilia Clifford
Jess Evans
1500m =
5m34.5s =
0pts
20pts
 :
Emily Powis
Hurdles13.3s =
16.5s =
22pts
9pts
 Livy Munden
Tilly Gibbons
Relay58.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Hannah Sollars
:
Long Jump4.41m =
3.74m =
22pts
12pts
 Livy Munden
Imogen Hall
Shot5.77m =
5.64m =
11pts
10pts
 Katie Painter
Emily Powis
Discus15.93m =
16.27m =
14pts
14pts
 Cecilia Clifford
Mansfield Eve
Javelin18.76m =
12.38m =
18pts
9pts
 Jess Evans
Millie Sargeant
SRY-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Surrey : 1st Round : The Harrier centre, Poole Road Recreation Ground, Poole Road, West Ewell : 16/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 274pts : St George's College Weybridge
100m14.3s =
14.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Caitlin Satchel
Rachel Hopkinson
200m27.6s =
32.4s =
26pts
10pts
 Charlotte Maxwell
Emma Furness
800m2m44.8s =
3m12.3s =
20pts
10pts
 Harriet Price
Charlotte Lambert
1500m6m02.3s =
5m41.9s =
15pts
19pts
 Emma Goodacre
Ella Henderson
Hurdles15.0s =
18.5s =
14pts
2pts
 Daisy Feast
Leah Wiles
Relay66.7s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Harriet Price
Charlotte Maxwell
Long Jump3.68m =
3.61m =
12pts
11pts
 Caitlin Satchel
Emma Furness
Shot8.76m =
4.34m =
24pts
6pts
 Suzie Hunt
Ella Henderson
Discus16.62m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Charlotte Lambert
Jenny O'Grady
Javelin21.42m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Leah Wiles
Emma Carey