SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum track, Parkway, Guidford : 14/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 404pts : Guildford High School
100m14.3s =
14.6s =
16pts
14pts
 Jola Akande
Linnea Barron
200m28.8s =
30.8s =
22pts
15pts
 Darcy Revitt
Sophia Davey
300m48.5s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Sophie Smith
:
800m2m25.2s =
2m39.1s =
26pts
21pts
 Katie Sakaria
Lily Roberts
1500m5m29.7s =
5m42.9s =
21pts
18pts
 Charlotte Burnham
Ayla Darcy
Hurdles12.4s =
13.7s =
27pts
20pts
 Zoe Davies
Sara Duncan
Relay59.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.38m =
22pts
20pts
 Zoe Davies
Darcy Revitt
Long Jump4.17m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Lily Roberts
:
Shot7.38m =
6.61m =
17pts
14pts
 Jola Akande
Sophia Davey
Discus16.93m =
15.56m =
15pts
14pts
 Sophie Smith
Ayla Darcy
Javelin28.49m =
20.91m =
29pts
20pts
 Lucy Lever
Sara Duncan
2 : 368pts : Reigate Grammar School
100m14.9s =
15.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Liberty Tiley
Yoli Meurisse
200m29.4s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Georgia Hill
:
300m45.3s =
47.8s =
25pts
20pts
 Michelle Okorie
Olivia Mulligan
800m2m40.8s =
2m52.7s =
21pts
17pts
 Devon Moffatt
Sara Malik
1500m5m16.9s =
5m16.0s =
23pts
23pts
 Eva Marsh
Lucy Denece
Hurdles12.7s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Electra Mykoniatis
:
Relay59.5s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.41m =
15pts
21pts
 Electra Mykoniatis
Yoli Meurisse
Long Jump4.00m =
3.79m =
15pts
13pts
 Eva Marsh
Liberty Tiley
Shot8.67m =
6.74m =
24pts
14pts
 Michelle Okorie
Juliette Cheng-Whitehead
Discus16.60m =
14.43m =
15pts
12pts
 Muna Okorie
Sara Malik
Javelin15.01m =
15.95m =
13pts
14pts
 Georgia Hill
Lucy Denece
3 : 342pts : City of London Freemen's School
100m13.7s =
14.5s =
22pts
14pts
 Josie Banks
Phoebe Butcher
200m29.0s =
30.4s =
21pts
16pts
 Hermione Ford
Charlotte Fakkel
800m2m39.2s =
2m40.7s =
21pts
21pts
 Brooke Taylor
Izzy McManus
1500m5m25.7s =
5m27.0s =
21pts
21pts
 Chloe Royle
Katie Bunyard
Hurdles14.5s =
16.7s =
16pts
8pts
 Jonti Filpi
Sophia Herholdt
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.26m =
16pts
16pts
 Jonti Filpi
Phoebe Butcher
Long Jump3.90m =
3.92m =
14pts
14pts
 Josie Banks
Olivia Hart
Shot6.44m =
6.63m =
13pts
14pts
 Charlotte Fakkel
Katie Bunyard
Discus15.28m =
13.58m =
13pts
11pts
 Keira Radley
Izzy McManus
Javelin19.85m =
17.21m =
19pts
16pts
 Brooke Taylor
Hermione Ford
4 : 324pts : Croydon High School
100m15.6s =
14.0s =
9pts
19pts
 Lauren Baldwin
Chloe Beal
200m =
29.7s =
0pts
19pts
 Marion Cole
:
300m50.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lara Bower
:
800m2m58.9s =
3m02.4s =
15pts
14pts
 Pippa Carver
Hannah Karpal
1500m5m25.3s =
5m22.8s =
21pts
22pts
 Gabriella Martin
Amelia Middleton
Hurdles16.0s =
15.1s =
11pts
14pts
 Isabelle Crispin
Jessica Hunter
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.35m =
14pts
19pts
 Lauren Baldwin
Chloe Beal
Long Jump3.30m =
3.36m =
8pts
9pts
 Lara Bower
Gabriella Martin
Shot8.90m =
6.62m =
25pts
14pts
 Abi Daly
Titi Ayokun
Discus18.83m =
15.53m =
18pts
14pts
 Isabelle Crispin
Amelia Middleton
Javelin18.00m =
14.74m =
17pts
12pts
 Hannah Karpal
Pippa Carver
SRY-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Surrey : 1st Round : Guildford Spectrum track, Parkway, Guidford : 14/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 307pts : Caterham School
100m14.7s =
15.3s =
13pts
10pts
 Mina Darwin
Sienna Aldridge
200m30.4s =
30.2s =
16pts
17pts
 Faye Prigg
Lucy Labrum
300m51.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ronnie Thomas
:
800m2m40.8s =
2m58.9s =
21pts
15pts
 Grace Godfrey
Sophia Emery
1500m6m05.1s =
5m19.3s =
15pts
22pts
 Tabby Welsh
Genevieve Alcock
Hurdles14.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Sophie Hayes
:
Relay62.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
18pts
15pts
 Mina Darwin
Grace Godfrey
Long Jump4.00m =
3.85m =
15pts
14pts
 Sophie Hayes
Sienna Aldridge
Shot4.70m =
7.55m =
7pts
18pts
 Tabby Welsh
Sonya Starodubtseva
Discus15.65m =
10.53m =
14pts
7pts
 Ronnie Thomas
Genevieve Alcock
Javelin13.57m =
15.02m =
11pts
13pts
 Isobel Cawood
Lucy Labrum
6 : 287pts : Archbishop Tenison's CofE High School
100m13.3s =
14.3s =
26pts
16pts
 Christobel Amponsah
Naomi Popoola
200m28.6s =
31.9s =
22pts
11pts
 Leandra Hagan
Condoleeza Nkwantabisa
300m46.9s =
50.9s =
22pts
16pts
 Chrissy Amponsah
Adanna Dike
800m3m03.5s =
3m16.5s =
13pts
9pts
 Amelia Nordorf
Annika Koster-Occupati
Hurdles16.5s =
16.8s =
9pts
8pts
 Christal Amponsah
Ebony Styles
Relay59.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.14m =
19pts
12pts
 Annika Koster-Occupati
Leandra Hagan
Long Jump3.46m =
3.44m =
10pts
9pts
 Ebony Styles
Condoleeza Nkwantabisa
Shot7.73m =
7.14m =
19pts
16pts
 Jessica Anike
Christobel Amponsah
Discus14.38m =
11.10m =
12pts
8pts
 Adanna Dike
Naomi Popoola
Javelin11.07m =
11.07m =
7pts
7pts
 Abigail Attenborough
Christal Amponsah
7 : 227pts : Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College
100m15.0s =
15.7s =
12pts
8pts
 Hannah Denford
Kaleena Cudiamat
200m31.3s =
31.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Katherine Duddington
Maya Lutier
800m3m08.3s =
3m30.5s =
12pts
4pts
 Olivia Mansell
Kathryn Redhead
1500m6m08.9s =
6m11.6s =
14pts
14pts
 Finity Myall
Natasha Griffiths
Hurdles16.6s =
18.5s =
9pts
2pts
 Josie Lynch
Millie Seaman
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Finity Myall
Maya Lutier
Long Jump3.72m =
3.15m =
12pts
7pts
 Josie Lynch
Millie Seaman
Shot6.83m =
5.99m =
15pts
11pts
 Ruby Winstanley
Kaleena Cudiamat
Discus15.69m =
12.10m =
14pts
9pts
 Swarnim Gurung
Olivia Mansell
Javelin18.25m =
4.58m =
17pts
0pts
 Hannah Denford
Kathryn Redhead
8 : 39pts : Woking High School
100m14.9s =
15.1s =
12pts
11pts
 Denisa Buhoi
Elizabeth Chapman
Discus =
17.65m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Elizabeth Chapman