SOM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Somerset : 1st Round : Millfield School, Butleigh Road, Street, Somerset. : 16/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 395pts : Millfield Preparatory School
100m14.3s =
14.4s =
16pts
15pts
 Tilly Standon-McDougal
Lara Chapman
200m30.1s =
31.9s =
17pts
11pts
 Eva Barnett
Maddy Barton
300m =
47.0s =
0pts
22pts
 :
Jasmine Caley
800m2m31.2s =
2m52.5s =
24pts
17pts
 Daisy Pellow
Grace Olding
1500m5m11.2s =
5m08.0s =
24pts
24pts
 Lauren Pickup
Lydia Louw
Hurdles13.3s =
14.0s =
22pts
19pts
 Maya Kendall
Kizzi Reed
Relay =
59.2s =
0pts
17pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
19pts
20pts
 Daisy Pellow
Imogen Hodge
Long Jump =
3.30m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Maddy Barton
Shot8.82m =
7.27m =
25pts
17pts
 Maya Kendall
Lara Chapman
Discus18.45m =
17.22m =
17pts
16pts
 Tilly Standon-McDougal
Grace Olding
Javelin27.31m =
18.14m =
28pts
17pts
 Eva Barnett
Jasmine Caley
2 : 335pts : King's Hall School
100m14.8s =
15.7s =
13pts
8pts
 Emily Ogle
Elise Roberts
200m30.1s =
32.8s =
17pts
9pts
 Florence Delafield-Cook
Julia Louw
300m =
51.9s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Jaime Page
800m2m46.2s =
2m55.6s =
19pts
16pts
 Jemima Rundell
Molly Landau
1500m5m40.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Lexie Wallace
:
Hurdles12.9s =
12.9s =
24pts
24pts
 Emilia Smith
Grace Fielder
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
17pts
16pts
 Florence Delafield-Cook
Julia Louw
Long Jump4.68m =
4.59m =
27pts
25pts
 Emilia Smith
Grace Fielder
Shot5.90m =
5.36m =
11pts
9pts
 Harrie Richardson
Jaime Page
Discus14.48m =
11.62m =
12pts
8pts
 Harriet Wrelton
Elise Roberts
Javelin20.04m =
17.85m =
19pts
16pts
 Jemima Rundell
Molly Landau
3 : 246pts : All Hallows School
100m14.4s =
15.5s =
15pts
9pts
 Katie Pughe-Morgan
Jennifer Mobbs
200m30.7s =
39.5s =
15pts
0pts
 Tia West
Maria Umunakwe
300m51.5s =
50.3s =
15pts
16pts
 Emma Cahill
Carlota Aranaz
800m3m02.0s =
2m58.4s =
14pts
15pts
 Emily Morris
Eleanor Bott
1500m6m25.5s =
6m22.7s =
11pts
12pts
 Ellie West
Freya Cameron-Clarke
Hurdles =
18.3s =
0pts
3pts
 :
Isabelle Rickards
Relay62.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Emma Cahill
Carlota Aranaz
Long Jump3.88m =
3.29m =
14pts
8pts
 Katie Pughe-Morgan
Tia West
Shot5.23m =
7.08m =
9pts
16pts
 Maria Umunakwe
Eleanor Bott
Discus17.40m =
16.52m =
16pts
15pts
 Isabelle Rickards
Jennifer Mobbs
Javelin19.34m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Millie Medlicott
:
4 : 242pts : Queen's College
100m16.0s =
17.0s =
7pts
2pts
 Sophie Lowe
Elise Gill
200m34.1s =
33.1s =
6pts
8pts
 Bryony Fidell
Osazuware Eribo
300m50.2s =
48.8s =
17pts
19pts
 Pippa Drummond
Emily Donnan
800m3m13.4s =
3m11.2s =
10pts
11pts
 Honor Reeves
Rachel Jobson
1500m6m21.3s =
6m19.4s =
12pts
12pts
 Cawley Sarah
Molly West
Relay62.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.14m =
10pts
12pts
 Honor Reeves
Elise Gill
Long Jump3.38m =
3.71m =
9pts
12pts
 Sophie Lowe
Emily Donnan
Shot6.04m =
4.93m =
12pts
8pts
 Millie Lusk
Harriet Walter
Discus15.17m =
14.51m =
13pts
12pts
 Bryony Fidell
Osazuware Eribo
Javelin23.25m =
16.12m =
24pts
14pts
 Pippa Drummond
Rachel Jobson
SOM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Somerset : 1st Round : Millfield School, Butleigh Road, Street, Somerset. : 16/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 216pts : Wellington School
100m16.4s =
16.3s =
5pts
5pts
 Anna Price
Gracie Joseph-Sanders
200m31.0s =
34.1s =
14pts
6pts
 Mischa Jankowska
Marcia Reah
300m54.7s =
52.9s =
11pts
13pts
 Abigail Toohey
Niamh Holland
800m3m00.9s =
3m08.4s =
14pts
12pts
 Fran Jameson
Emelia Lumb
1500m5m26.6s =
5m36.3s =
21pts
19pts
 Mackenzie O'Dea
Madalyn David
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.05m =
11pts
9pts
 Daisy Caygill
Gracie Joseph-Sanders
Long Jump4.01m =
3.55m =
15pts
11pts
 Mischa Jankowska
Abigail Toohey
Shot =
4.69m =
0pts
7pts
 Marcia Reah
Emelia Lumb
Discus10.52m =
8.88m =
7pts
5pts
 Madalyn David
Fran Jameson
Javelin18.07m =
nr =
17pts
0pts
 Lucy Edwards
Niamh Holland
6 : 187pts : Haygrove School
100m15.8s =
16.6s =
8pts
4pts
 Lydia Webb
Emily Moule
200m34.1s =
31.6s =
6pts
12pts
 Maisey Pope
Holly Evans
300m57.4s =
57.5s =
8pts
7pts
 Sophie Sefton
Hannah Bremner
800m3m30.7s =
3m24.6s =
4pts
6pts
 Ellie Coleman
Alex Davey
1500m5m57.2s =
6m33.9s =
16pts
10pts
 Robyn Booth
Tallulah Hubbard
Hurdles =
19.1s =
0pts
0pts
 :
Aimee Knight
Relay68.6s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Lydia Webb
Mya Lloyd
Long Jump3.23m =
3.48m =
7pts
10pts
 Emily Moule
Holly Evans
Shot =
6.60m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Aimee Knight
Discus14.58m =
17.68m =
12pts
16pts
 Robyn Booth
Hannah Bremner
Javelin18.74m =
12.64m =
18pts
9pts
 Maisey Pope
Sophie Sefton
7 : 126pts : Robert Blake Science College
100m15.3s =
17.3s =
10pts
0pts
 Aimee Rea
Heather Allison
200m31.6s =
32.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Lauren Weech
Sophie Burnell
300m57.4s =
62.2s =
8pts
2pts
 Ellie Lock
Ellie Spiller
800m =
3m41.4s =
0pts
1pts
 Kia Phipps
Dorttya Kardos
1500m =
6m24.7s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Ruby Moore
Relay65.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.11m =
10pts
11pts
 Aimee Rea
Eve Palmer
Long Jump3.41m =
2.39m =
9pts
0pts
 Sophie Burnell
Ellie Lock
Shot5.64m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Bethany Trebble
Lucy Webb
Discus10.39m =
10.49m =
7pts
7pts
 Kia Phipps
Lauren Weech
Javelin9.15m =
9.89m =
5pts
6pts
 Dorttya Kardos
Ellie Spiller