SOM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Somerset : 1st Round : Millfield School, Butleigh Road, Street, Somerset. : 16/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 415pts : Millfield School
100m13.6s =
14.5s =
20pts
11pts
 Eliya Koshoni
Holly Lesley
200m =
28.5s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Coco Heyring
300m44.9s =
40.6s =
22pts
32pts
 Kai Snell
Lucia Gifford-Groves
800m2m23.8s =
2m27.1s =
26pts
24pts
 Lucy Chalmers
Sophia Wilson
1500m5m02.4s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Pia Lewis
:
Hurdles13.3s =
14.8s =
20pts
15pts
 Tottie Taylor
Amirah Weightman
Relay56.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.59m =
19pts
24pts
 Kai Snell
Amirah Weightman
Long Jump4.77m =
4.96m =
21pts
23pts
 Eliya Koshoni
Coco Heyring
Triple Jump8.84m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Holly Lesley
:
Pole Vault2.10m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tottie Taylor
:
Shot10.00m =
8.27m =
28pts
19pts
 Lucy Chalmers
Lucia Gifford-Groves
Discus28.99m =
=
26pts
0pts
 Sophie Hamilton
:
Javelindisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 Millie Quaintance
:
2 : 345pts : King's Bruton
100m14.4s =
15.3s =
12pts
7pts
 Lily Invaldson
Jasmine Spilsbury
200m30.8s =
31.2s =
11pts
10pts
 Martha R
Lily Crossfield
300m43.8s =
45.2s =
24pts
22pts
 Harriet Touson
Pandora Cobb
800m2m41.9s =
2m48.3s =
17pts
13pts
 Tilly Best
Horetense See
1500m5m03.7s =
5m52.1s =
23pts
13pts
 Anya Evans
Lulu McDade
Hurdles14.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Sophie Gould
:
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Sophie Gould
:
Long Jump4.25m =
3.82m =
16pts
11pts
 Lily Crossfield
Tilly Best
Triple Jump9.38m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Harriet Touson
:
Shot10.53m =
7.52m =
31pts
16pts
 Millie Venner-Coombes
Lily Invaldson
Discus =
20.69m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Anya Evans
Javelin23.18m =
20.13m =
20pts
17pts
 Pandora Cobb
Jasmine Spilsbury
3 : 302pts : King's College
100m16.0s =
=
4pts
0pts
 Malaika Njema
:
200m31.8s =
31.3s =
8pts
9pts
 Elizabeth Chetwode
Rosie Taysom
300m47.4s =
50.3s =
18pts
13pts
 Charlotte Sidwell
Katie Beale
800m2m23.4s =
2m48.3s =
26pts
13pts
 Lucy Crossman
Lara Chapple
1500m5m59.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Anastasia Woodard
:
Hurdles14.0s =
15.3s =
18pts
14pts
 Callie Stead
Grace White
Relay58.5s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Charlotte Sidwell
:
Long Jump3.72m =
4.01m =
10pts
13pts
 Malaika Njema
Grace White
Triple Jump9.19m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lucy Crossman
:
Shot7.26m =
6.84m =
14pts
12pts
 Elizabeth Chetwode
Jess Walrond
Discus26.30m =
15.54m =
24pts
10pts
 Abigail Stride
Rosie Taysom
Javelin22.81m =
19.71m =
20pts
16pts
 Jenna Kirby
Katie Beale
4 : 258pts : Queen's College
100m14.2s =
14.6s =
14pts
11pts
 Harriet Criddle
Heather Jones
200m31.9s =
35.3s =
8pts
0pts
 Macy Pina-Romero
Ruby Russo
300m51.5s =
48.4s =
12pts
16pts
 Maisie Russo
Bea Williams
800m2m35.4s =
2m58.7s =
20pts
10pts
 Connie Hickman
Charlotte Speke
1500m5m39.9s =
6m20.2s =
15pts
8pts
 Jo Keogan
Jenny Thurstan
Relay63.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.38m =
13pts
17pts
 Connie Hickman
Heather Jones
Long Jump4.32m =
3.72m =
16pts
10pts
 Harriet Criddle
Maisie Russo
Shot7.22m =
5.41m =
14pts
6pts
 Molly Rucklidge
Ruby Russo
Discus19.37m =
19.07m =
15pts
14pts
 Macy Pina-Romero
Bea Williams
Javelin27.23m =
11.20m =
25pts
4pts
 Jo Keogan
Mia Dunn
SOM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Somerset : 1st Round : Millfield School, Butleigh Road, Street, Somerset. : 16/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 207pts : Haygrove School
100m15.0s =
15.0s =
9pts
9pts
 Siana Lukins
Jasmine Alexander
200m =
30.4s =
0pts
12pts
 :
Freya Marshall
300m51.9s =
55.3s =
11pts
7pts
 Meg Bates
Charlotte Payne
800m3m28.7s =
2m53.8s =
0pts
12pts
 Natalie Bojkova
Ellena Criddle
1500m =
6m16.0s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Chloe Lyon
Hurdles16.1s =
18.0s =
11pts
5pts
 Ines Tinoco
Hazel Young
Relay63.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.12m =
1.38m =
8pts
17pts
 Hazel Young
Ellena Criddle
Long Jump3.98m =
3.53m =
13pts
8pts
 Siana Lukins
Freya Marshall
Shot6.68m =
6.65m =
11pts
11pts
 Meg Bates
Charlotte Anderson
Discus18.56m =
12.52m =
14pts
6pts
 Lizzie Creedy
Charlotte Payne
Javelin14.14m =
20.00m =
8pts
16pts
 Natalie Bojkova
Chloe Lyon
6 : 187pts : Wellington School
100m14.8s =
15.2s =
10pts
8pts
 Violet Fleming
Poppy Tuaima
200m29.6s =
33.4s =
15pts
4pts
 Charlotte Broom
Flora Layard
300m47.1s =
50.6s =
18pts
13pts
 Imogen Evans
Emily Barnett
800m3m28.8s =
3m30.5s =
0pts
0pts
 Amelia Crocombe
Naomi Miller
Hurdles14.7s =
17.4s =
16pts
7pts
 Evie O'Brien
Alisa Scantlebury
Relay57.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Naomi Miller
Mia Thompson
Long Jump =
3.52m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Amelia Crocombe
Triple Jump9.66m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Evie O'Brien
:
Shot =
6.05m =
0pts
8pts
 :
Emily Barnett
Javelin24.34m =
13.90m =
22pts
8pts
 Alisa Scantlebury
Flora Layard
7 : 177pts : Robert Blake Science College
100m14.0s =
15.6s =
16pts
6pts
 Ameila Cornish
Georgia Lazowski
200m32.4s =
33.8s =
6pts
3pts
 Charlie Webb
Simona Grudkov
300m50.3s =
54.6s =
13pts
8pts
 Anna Belcher
Megan Little
800m =
3m08.4s =
0pts
7pts
 :
Lucy Colloff
Hurdles13.2s =
17.5s =
21pts
6pts
 Olivia Bagg
Danielle Carter-White
Relay64.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
18pts
13pts
 Olivia Bagg
Georgia Lazowski
Long Jump3.60m =
3.67m =
9pts
10pts
 Charlie Webb
Anna Belcher
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Milly Reece
:
Shot4.86m =
5.71m =
4pts
7pts
 Katie Pitts
Danielle Carter-White
Discus14.64m =
14.45m =
8pts
8pts
 Lucy Colloff
Megan Little
Javelin =
12.58m =
0pts
6pts
 :
Izzy Lane
8 : 94pts : Downside School
100m14.6s =
15.9s =
11pts
4pts
 Isabelle O'Neill
Biwom Jedy Agba
200m33.4s =
35.4s =
4pts
0pts
 Molly White
Harriet Crowe
300m60.8s =
54.8s =
0pts
8pts
 Maria Dolman
Emma Ulriksen Rodriguez
800m2m55.4s =
3m11.0s =
11pts
6pts
 Madeleine Jones
Elisabeth Pestre-Mazieres
1500m6m02.7s =
6m16.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Rosie Pattison
Sophia Burton
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Renata Castelan
Molly White
Long Jump3.31m =
3.81m =
6pts
11pts
 Rosie Pattison
Maria Dolman