SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 408pts : Woodbridge School
100m13.7s =
15.1s =
19pts
8pts
 Nell Pilkington
Victoria Burrows
200m29.1s =
27.2s =
17pts
23pts
 Flora Pitt
Isabelle Eaton
300m46.2s =
47.4s =
20pts
18pts
 Ianthe Hill
Ella Walker
800m2m40.0s =
2m54.0s =
18pts
12pts
 Emily Whyte
Annabel Yates
1500m4m55.0s =
5m21.0s =
25pts
19pts
 April Hill
Bea Thomas
Hurdles14.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Sophie Graham
:
Relay56.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Ella Walker
:
Long Jump4.40m =
4.27m =
17pts
16pts
 Ianthe Hill
Flora Pitt
Triple Jump8.79m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Victoria Burrows
:
Shot11.33m =
=
35pts
0pts
 Nell Pilkington
:
Discus23.10m =
20.45m =
20pts
16pts
 Annabel Yates
Joey Zhou
Javelin34.11m =
28.94m =
31pts
26pts
 Sophie Graham
Emily Whyte
2 : 310pts : Royal Hospital School
100m12.9s =
14.4s =
27pts
12pts
 Bryana Findlay
Olivia Mayers
200m29.0s =
31.4s =
17pts
9pts
 Rachael Ilori
Genevieve Agyemang-Badu
300m45.6s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Jacinta Nuttall
:
800m2m41.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Grace Rothwell
:
1500m5m10.0s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Katie Cuddihy
:
Hurdles15.6s =
16.7s =
13pts
9pts
 Gracie Arulampalam
Poppy Macmillan
Relay59.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Frankie Stenning
:
Long Jump4.29m =
3.97m =
16pts
13pts
 Rachael Ilori
Olivia Mayers
Triple Jump8.89m =
7.98m =
14pts
8pts
 Katie Cuddihy
Gracie Arulampalam
Shot8.33m =
7.60m =
20pts
16pts
 Grace Carnell
Poppy Macmillan
Discus17.47m =
14.31m =
12pts
8pts
 Genevieve Agyemang-Badu
Jacinta Nuttall
Javelin19.45m =
18.75m =
16pts
15pts
 Rosie Fitch
Grace Rothwell
3 : 304pts : Farlingaye High School
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Isabel Sidhu
Tia Mee
200m29.3s =
29.9s =
16pts
14pts
 Gracie Brayshaw-Harman
Tokasa Uru
300m48.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ella Brown
:
800m2m42.0s =
2m53.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Lilly Bemmer
Amelia Vincent
1500m5m56.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ella Firth
:
Hurdles15.5s =
15.8s =
13pts
12pts
 Sophie McDonald
Chelsea Bradley
Relay60.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Tia Mee
Sophie McDonald
Long Jump4.58m =
4.24m =
19pts
15pts
 Ella Brown
Isabel Sidhu
Shot7.02m =
6.73m =
13pts
12pts
 Eva Kelly
Amelia Vincent
Discus17.71m =
16.97m =
13pts
11pts
 Tokasa Uru
Lilly Bemmer
Javelin24.39m =
19.15m =
22pts
15pts
 Imogen Sidhu
Chelsea Bradley
4 : 281pts : Bury St Edmunds County Upper School
100m13.3s =
13.6s =
23pts
20pts
 Ruby Cooper
Ceri Flye
200m29.9s =
29.3s =
14pts
16pts
 Lucy Hudson
Jenna Wright
300m53.2s =
58.2s =
10pts
3pts
 Charlotte Hudson
Aimi Bailey
800m2m58.0s =
2m48.0s =
10pts
14pts
 Daphna Shalev
Anna Mavroghenis
1500m5m23.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Rebecca Morley
:
Hurdles13.8s =
15.5s =
19pts
13pts
 Elli Carroll
Elizabeth Sanders
Relay56.2s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.26m =
21pts
13pts
 Lucy Hudson
Elizabeth Sanders
Long Jump3.69m =
2.99m =
10pts
3pts
 Abbie Silverwood
Aimi Bailey
Triple Jump8.38m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Charlotte Hudson
:
Shot9.34m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Jenna Wright
:
Discus13.51m =
13.88m =
7pts
7pts
 Rebecca Morley
Daphna Shalev
Javelin12.02m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Anna Mavroghenis
:
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 266pts : Ipswich High School
100m15.3s =
15.0s =
7pts
9pts
 Sophie Page
Francesca Webb
200m30.7s =
28.4s =
11pts
19pts
 Annabelle Burgess
Megan Chandler
300m47.6s =
48.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Rosie Bradshaw
Annie Shelley
800m2m47.0s =
3m04.0s =
14pts
8pts
 Isobelle Rosher
Emily Evans
1500m5m24.0s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Maddie Hamilton
:
Hurdles14.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Daisy Ashe
:
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.14m =
14pts
9pts
 Daisy Ashe
Isobelle Rosher
Long Jump3.68m =
4.03m =
10pts
13pts
 Emily Evans
Megan Chandler
Triple Jump8.51m =
8.32m =
12pts
11pts
 Ellen Dunwoody
Annie Shelley
Shot6.45m =
7.38m =
10pts
15pts
 Annabelle Burgess
Francesca Webb
Discus11.88m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Rosie Bradshaw
:
Javelin21.06m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Samantha Saunders
:
6 : 223pts : Ipswich School
100m15.2s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Blythe West
Olivia Macdonell-Hannah
200m28.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Cecile Arscott
:
300m52.3s =
48.8s =
11pts
16pts
 Izzie Davies
Nina Vosvenieks
800m2m42.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Joella Kajoba
:
1500m5m22.0s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Lottie Smith
:
Hurdles15.2s =
19.2s =
14pts
1pts
 Lily Rendell
Bethan Cherry
Relay61.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.32m =
9pts
15pts
 Nina Vosvenieks
Emily Owen
Long Jump3.87m =
4.48m =
12pts
18pts
 Cecile Arscott
Robinson Mary
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Blythe West
:
Shot6.29m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Izzie Davies
:
Discus15.18m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Cristiane Laffling
Olivia Macdonell-Hannah
Javelin22.15m =
13.38m =
19pts
7pts
 Lily Rendell
Bethan Cherry
Hammer19.65m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Joella Kajoba
:
7 : 222pts : Thomas Gainsborough School
100m14.6s =
15.7s =
11pts
5pts
 Shanya Preston
Jasmine Gawne
200m27.6s =
30.8s =
22pts
11pts
 Eliza Betts
Mollie Pratt
300m48.5s =
51.5s =
16pts
12pts
 Pheobe Studdy
Sydney Batt
800m3m00.0s =
3m00.0s =
10pts
10pts
 Millie Pearson
Ella-Mae Bloomfield
1500m6m11.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Anna Robson
:
Relay67.4s =
=
3pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.02m =
16pts
5pts
 Millie Pearson
Shanya Preston
Long Jump4.62m =
2.88m =
19pts
2pts
 Eliza Betts
Mollie Pratt
Triple Jump9.09m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Pheobe Studdy
:
Shot8.00m =
6.25m =
18pts
9pts
 Evie Prager
Annabel Mudge
Discus7.36m =
12.78m =
0pts
6pts
 Anna Robson
Jasmine Gawne
Javelin15.09m =
17.03m =
9pts
12pts
 Sophie Hayward
Sydney Batt
8 : 196pts : King Edward VI Upper School
100m14.4s =
15.0s =
12pts
9pts
 Amelia Richards
Amy Trautman
200m33.2s =
32.3s =
4pts
7pts
 Savannah Allum
Lauren Turner
300m47.9s =
52.3s =
17pts
11pts
 Caitlin Vizor
Jessica Marshell
800m3m09.0s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Amber Walton
:
1500m =
6m11.0s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Rhian O'Brien
Hurdles16.2s =
17.5s =
11pts
6pts
 Jessica Head
Danielle Mulholland
Relay61.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Jessica Head
Danielle Mulholland
Long Jump3.87m =
3.80m =
12pts
11pts
 Amelia Richards
Ciara Leeson
Triple Jump9.75m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Caitlin Vizor
:
Shot7.32m =
4.52m =
15pts
3pts
 Poppy Sleightholme
Amber Walton
Discus10.19m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Savannah Allum
:
Javelinnr =
10.77m =
0pts
3pts
 Rhian O'Brien
Lauren Turner
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
9 : 182pts : Thurston Community College
100m15.0s =
15.1s =
9pts
8pts
 Alex Bennett
Emily Boreham
200m31.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Alex Popova
:
300m50.7s =
55.5s =
13pts
7pts
 Aimee Heeks
Eleanor Henning
800m3m12.0s =
3m51.0s =
6pts
0pts
 Elizabeth Firman
Katie Fuller
1500m6m07.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Rachel Beare
:
Hurdles16.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Libby Macdonald-Moore
:
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Rachel Beare
:
Long Jump3.65m =
3.53m =
10pts
8pts
 Daisy Grist
Libby Macdonald-Moore
Triple Jump8.07m =
=
9pts
0pts
 India Griffin-Jenkin
:
Shot8.09m =
5.42m =
18pts
6pts
 Elizabeth Firman
Aimee Heeks
Discus12.90m =
15.90m =
6pts
10pts
 Alex Popova
Eleanor Henning
Javelin17.39m =
8.32m =
13pts
0pts
 Clem Key
Katie Fuller
10 : 180pts : Framlingham College
100m14.2s =
17.4s =
14pts
0pts
 Alice Moore
Lauren Swartz
800m2m31.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Mimi Salsby
:
Hurdles =
14.7s =
0pts
16pts
 Izzy Owen
Freya Faulkner
Relay57.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
17pts
11pts
 Alice Watt
Megan Jackson
Long Jump4.09m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Izzy Owen
:
Triple Jump8.38m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Alice Moore
:
Shot8.74m =
nr =
22pts
0pts
 Freya Faulkner
Aasta Hamilton-Wright
Javelin26.15m =
17.39m =
23pts
13pts
 Olivia Buchanan
Lauren Swartz
11 : 156pts : Saint Felix School
100m14.7s =
15.7s =
10pts
5pts
 Isabella Meldrum
Eimear Rattenbury
200m30.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rose Branton
:
800m2m53.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Elodie Whyte
:
1500m5m18.0s =
5m20.0s =
20pts
19pts
 Brooke Oram
Poppy Branton
Relay60.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Eirinn Cross
:
Long Jump3.26m =
3.04m =
6pts
3pts
 Isobel Jordan
Elodie Whyte
Shot6.57m =
5.69m =
11pts
6pts
 Eimear Rattenbury
Fiona Adcroft
Discus10.12m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Lily Ellard
:
Javelin21.75m =
16.21m =
19pts
11pts
 Brooke Oram
Poppy Branton
12 : 151pts : Bungay High School
100m15.0s =
14.8s =
9pts
10pts
 Anya Clarke
Skye Swanston
200m34.4s =
29.0s =
1pts
17pts
 Elizabeth Adefisayo
Connie Lerpeniere
300m49.1s =
58.1s =
15pts
3pts
 Ellamae Hinsley
Keira Martin
800m3m08.0s =
3m08.0s =
7pts
7pts
 Alice Flatt
Emma Rusted
1500m6m36.0s =
7m27.0s =
6pts
0pts
 Ellie Goring
Abby Garrod
Relay59.2s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.11m =
11pts
8pts
 Ellie Goring
Ellamae Hinsley
Long Jump2.97m =
3.10m =
3pts
4pts
 Elizabeth Adefisayo
Connie Lerpeniere
Triple Jump7.09m =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Abby Garrod
Maddi Mackenzie David
Shot7.94m =
6.04m =
18pts
8pts
 Emma Rusted
Lulu Vaughn Evans
Javelin14.11m =
9.16m =
8pts
1pts
 Keira Martin
Alice Flatt
SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Suffolk : 1st Round : West Suffolk Arena, Beetons Way, Bury St Edmunds : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
13 : 108pts : Sir John Leman High School
100m13.7s =
14.7s =
19pts
10pts
 Abigail Mackenzie-Wensdale
Ciera Henwood
200m =
35.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Jenna Delaunay
Hermoine Allen
Relay57.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.14m =
0pts
9pts
 Abeni Beckham
Hermoine Allen
Long Jump3.74m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Shamara Hammonds
:
Triple Jump9.40m =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot5.12m =
4.10m =
5pts
1pts
 Gracie Parr
Hallie Carter
Discusnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jade Jeffrey
:
Javelin21.59m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Ciera Henwood
: