SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South East : Regional Final : K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage, Crawley, West Sussex. : 20/06/18
Junior Girls
1 : 414pts : Guildford High School, Surrey
100m14.1s =
14.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Jola Akande
Linnea Barron
200m29.6s =
30.2s =
19pts
17pts
 Darcy Revitt
Olivia Finnigan
300m47.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Sophie Smith
:
800m2m19.6s =
2m40.2s =
28pts
21pts
 Katie Sakaria
Lily Roberts
1500m5m32.2s =
5m39.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Charlotte Burnham
Ayla Darcy
Hurdles12.5s =
14.1s =
26pts
18pts
 Zoe Davies
Sara Duncan
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.41m =
19pts
21pts
 Zoe Davies
Darcy Revitt
Long Jump3.90m =
4.52m =
14pts
24pts
 Lily Roberts
Olivia Finnigan
Shot7.60m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Jola Akande
:
Discus17.36m =
17.73m =
16pts
16pts
 Linnea Barron
Ayla Darcy
Javelin29.64m =
18.86m =
30pts
18pts
 Lucy Lever
Sara Duncan
2 : 357pts : Hurstpierpoint College, Sussex
100m13.7s =
15.3s =
22pts
10pts
 Anna Jamieson
Lexi Lott
200m30.2s =
30.4s =
17pts
16pts
 Zoe Ross
Bea Payne
300m49.3s =
50.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Harriet Miller
Libby Gardner
800m2m39.5s =
2m51.5s =
21pts
17pts
 Tallulah Sullivan
Lauren Wilkinson
Hurdles13.7s =
15.4s =
20pts
13pts
 Olivia Ellis
Mollie Slater
Relay =
60.9s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Tallulah Sullivan
Lexi Lott
Long Jump4.17m =
3.53m =
17pts
10pts
 Bea Payne
Olivia Ellis
Shot6.63m =
8.42m =
14pts
23pts
 Zoe Ross
Olivia Cleary
Discus16.91m =
13.72m =
15pts
11pts
 Libby Gardner
Lolly Redfern
Javelin27.74m =
17.68m =
28pts
16pts
 Anna Jamieson
Lauren Wilkinson
3 : 341pts : The Harrodian School, Middlesex
100m14.2s =
14.2s =
17pts
17pts
 Sarah Ottochian
Rose Humphryes
200m30.3s =
31.9s =
17pts
11pts
 Celeste Hobeman
Elfi Cohu Davies
300m51.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Bailey Reid
:
800m2m49.3s =
2m56.4s =
18pts
16pts
 Katt Kozmin
Amelie Friend
1500m5m14.0s =
5m33.9s =
23pts
20pts
 Evie Priest
Isabelle Coppinger
Hurdles14.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lola Kingston
:
Relay57.4s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.35m =
20pts
19pts
 Sarah Ottochian
Celeste Hobeman
Long Jump4.33m =
3.69m =
20pts
12pts
 Rose Humphryes
Katt Kozmin
Shot6.93m =
5.69m =
15pts
10pts
 Elfi Cohu Davies
Eleanor Priest
Discus13.79m =
9.46m =
11pts
5pts
 Isabelle Coppinger
Amelie Friend
Javelin20.23m =
18.79m =
20pts
18pts
 Bailey Reid
Lara Fleming
4 : 305pts : Gordon's School, Surrey
100m15.0s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Tamara Dlamini
Foluke Shokunbi
200m31.2s =
30.9s =
14pts
15pts
 Sophie Bodell
Libby Lomas
300m48.5s =
55.4s =
19pts
10pts
 Lauren Kaye
Sophia Dyne
800m2m34.9s =
2m53.5s =
23pts
17pts
 Tamara Hibbins
Amy Jewitt
1500m5m29.1s =
5m38.6s =
21pts
19pts
 Cara Falconer
Lauren Swallow
Hurdles =
14.7s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Francesca Bruzas
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Tamara Hibbins
:
Long Jump3.87m =
3.91m =
14pts
14pts
 Hiba Salim
Libby Lomas
Shot8.69m =
5.82m =
24pts
11pts
 Lucy Mocetuba
Sophie Bodell
Discus13.55m =
15.45m =
11pts
13pts
 Cara Falconer
Foluke Shokunbi
Javelin10.26m =
19.54m =
6pts
19pts
 Lauren Kaye
Lauren Swallow
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South East : Regional Final : K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage, Crawley, West Sussex. : 20/06/18
Junior Girls
5 : 304pts : Cardinal Newman Catholic School, Sussex
100m14.2s =
15.3s =
17pts
10pts
 Lauren McLennon
Lydia Gunwall
200m28.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Anna Court
:
300m44.6s =
52.0s =
27pts
14pts
 Bella Martin
Lucy Green
800m2m45.6s =
3m08.8s =
19pts
12pts
 Sima Saadatzadeh
Amalie Parker
1500m5m31.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Aoife Edwards
:
Hurdles16.7s =
15.9s =
8pts
11pts
 Natasha Bowen
Eve Jewel
Relay62.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Lydia Gunwall
Amalie Parker
Long Jump4.22m =
3.97m =
18pts
15pts
 Bella Martin
Eve Jewel
Shot5.42m =
6.93m =
10pts
15pts
 Sima Saadatzadeh
Natasha Bowen
Discus17.63m =
13.68m =
16pts
11pts
 Lauren McLennon
Ellie Tate
Javelin11.41m =
14.66m =
8pts
12pts
 Lucy Green
Niamh Bromley
6 : 299pts : Hazelwick School, Sussex
100m15.7s =
15.0s =
8pts
12pts
 Latalia Lacey
Emily Ferreira-Iodice
200m32.3s =
33.5s =
10pts
8pts
 Victoria Morales
Ruth Selmour
300m46.5s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Emilia Sprostranova
:
800m3m07.7s =
3m25.6s =
12pts
6pts
 Miyuki Stephenson
Lily Mae Frost
1500m5m19.9s =
5m58.4s =
22pts
16pts
 Amelia Cox
Alicia Macleod
Hurdles11.4s =
12.6s =
32pts
26pts
 Isabella Lehtinen
Noa Maoundas
Relay64.3s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.26m =
14pts
16pts
 Ruth Selmour
Latalia Lacey
Long Jump4.84m =
3.68m =
30pts
12pts
 Isabella Lehtinen
Victoria Morales
Shot7.27m =
5.99m =
17pts
11pts
 Senay Demir
Noa Maoundas
Discus6.80m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Lily Mae Frost
:
Javelin12.25m =
8.93m =
9pts
4pts
 Alicia Macleod
Emily Ferreira-Iodice
7 : 297pts : Croydon High School, Surrey
100m13.8s =
16.2s =
21pts
6pts
 Chloe Beal
Delicia Jawahir
200m31.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lauren Baldwin
:
300m51.6s =
48.2s =
15pts
20pts
 Lara Bower
Marion Cole
800m3m00.6s =
2m59.0s =
14pts
15pts
 Pippa Carver
Hannah Karpal
1500m5m18.0s =
5m21.8s =
23pts
22pts
 Gabriella Martin
Amelia Middleton
Hurdles =
14.6s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Jessica Hunter
Relay61.6s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
nr =
19pts
0pts
 Lauren Baldwin
Chloe Beal
Long Jump3.69m =
3.60m =
12pts
11pts
 Jessica Hunter
Gabriella Martin
Shot8.51m =
5.10m =
23pts
9pts
 Abi Daly
Pippa Carver
Discus17.23m =
16.61m =
16pts
15pts
 Isabelle Crispin
Delicia Jawahir
Javelin16.55m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Lara Bower
Hannah Karpal
8 : 290pts : Tonbridge Grammar School, Kent
100m15.2s =
14.4s =
11pts
15pts
 Jessica Lewis
Abigail Falkous
200m32.5s =
32.0s =
10pts
11pts
 Sophie Watkins
Erin Nisbet
800m2m46.7s =
3m10.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Lauren Foster
Emily Bolton
1500m5m54.6s =
5m45.6s =
16pts
18pts
 Sara Riolo
Hope Inglis
Hurdles14.6s =
15.7s =
16pts
12pts
 Eleanor Thomas
Sophie England
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Sara Riolo
Sophie England
Long Jump3.66m =
3.51m =
12pts
10pts
 Danielle Van Eeden
Jemima Roberts
Shot6.46m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Eleanor Thomas
Emily Bolton
Discus20.24m =
11.35m =
20pts
8pts
 Abigail Falkous
Hope Inglis
Javelin20.36m =
18.90m =
20pts
18pts
 Sophie Watkins
Erin Nisbet
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South East : Regional Final : K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage, Crawley, West Sussex. : 20/06/18
Junior Girls
9 : 289pts : Priory School, Sussex
100m13.7s =
14.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Amelia Hatchard
Olivia Hall
200m32.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Mia Foley-Oates
:
300m49.7s =
48.2s =
17pts
20pts
 Amelia Bomford
Emilie Oakden
800m =
3m01.3s =
0pts
14pts
 Charlotte Sida
Yazzy Wells
1500m5m44.7s =
6m43.5s =
18pts
8pts
 Freya Hinds
Jessica Banner
Hurdles14.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Beatrice Osman-Allu
:
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Beatrice Osman-Allu
Jessica Banner
Long Jump4.03m =
3.76m =
15pts
13pts
 Amelia Hatchard
Amelia Bomford
Pole Vault2.70m =
2.35m =
28pts
21pts
 Emilie Oakden
Charlotte Sida
Shot5.89m =
5.24m =
11pts
9pts
 Yazzy Wells
Emma James
Discus10.76m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Paloma Buckley-McDonald
:
Javelin6.66m =
nr =
1pts
0pts
 Olivia Hall
:
10 : 285pts : Prior's Field School, Surrey
100m14.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sky Ellis
:
200m33.4s =
32.8s =
8pts
9pts
 Rhiannon Thomas
Sophia Samaha
300m51.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Maddie Cushen
Annabelle Gray
800m2m13.7s =
3m19.0s =
30pts
8pts
 Christina Kirkby
Annabelle Billington
1500m5m24.1s =
5m47.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Evie Denton
Kira Turpin
Hurdles15.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Isabelle Jones
:
Relay61.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Rhiannon Thomas
Sky Ellis
Long Jump3.47m =
3.71m =
10pts
12pts
 Christina Kirkby
Sophia Samaha
Shot5.41m =
4.97m =
10pts
8pts
 Isabelle Jones
Annabelle Gray
Discus16.92m =
19.72m =
15pts
19pts
 Tabby O'Neill
Kira Turpin
Javelin18.19m =
17.75m =
17pts
16pts
 Amelia Atkins
Annabelle Billington
11 : 279pts : Caterham School, Surrey
100m17.0s =
=
2pts
0pts
 Isabella Hassan
Imogen Lack
200m30.6s =
31.3s =
16pts
13pts
 Faye Prigg
Lucy Labrum
300m51.4s =
51.4s =
15pts
15pts
 Ronnie Thomas
Willow Park
800m2m42.7s =
2m49.2s =
20pts
18pts
 Grace Godfrey
Sophia Emery
1500m5m14.1s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Genevieve Alcock
:
Hurdles15.8s =
16.1s =
11pts
10pts
 Sophie Hayes
Sienna Aldridge
Relay61.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
20pts
17pts
 Grace Godfrey
Willow Park
Long Jump4.37m =
4.13m =
21pts
16pts
 Sophie Hayes
Isabella Hassan
Shotnr =
6.56m =
0pts
13pts
 Sienna Aldridge
Sonya Starodubtseva
Discus15.90m =
15.41m =
14pts
13pts
 Imogen Lack
Ronnie Thomas
Javelin =
10.95m =
0pts
7pts
 :
Lucy Labrum
12 : 273pts : Bullers Wood School, Kent
100m13.5s =
15.1s =
24pts
11pts
 Milan Shakespeare-Simms
Khiana Smith
200m29.6s =
36.8s =
19pts
1pts
 Kacey Walters
Zhionn Irvine
300m47.7s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Mya Duffus
Ashleigh William
800m2m57.9s =
2m59.3s =
15pts
15pts
 Sophia O'Neill
Ruby Rayner
1500m5m45.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Isabella Louth
:
Hurdles16.0s =
17.2s =
11pts
7pts
 Amelia Holman
Lily Donovan
Relay62.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
=
26pts
0pts
 Kacey Walters
:
Long Jump3.61m =
3.79m =
11pts
13pts
 Kiera Chitty
Milan Shakespeare-Simms
Shot5.30m =
8.04m =
9pts
21pts
 Mya Duffus
Zhionn Irvine
Discus11.95m =
8.21m =
9pts
4pts
 Ruby Rayner
Sophia O'Neill
Javelin13.30m =
17.61m =
10pts
16pts
 Lily Donovan
Amelia Holman
SE-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
South East : Regional Final : K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage, Crawley, West Sussex. : 20/06/18
Junior Girls
13 : 243pts : Walthamstow Hall, Kent
100m15.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Olivia Petersen
Katie Davies
200m28.9s =
31.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Isabelle Mackenzie
Lalya Perrin
300m53.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Elsa Boomgaardt
:
800m2m56.5s =
2m43.7s =
16pts
20pts
 Darcy Rook
Mimi Vorster
1500m5m51.1s =
7m03.4s =
17pts
5pts
 Libby Wooff
Lily Knynenburg
Hurdles16.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Rosie Rapley
:
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
14pts
15pts
 Isabelle Mackenzie
Mimi Vorster
Long Jump3.59m =
3.69m =
11pts
12pts
 Rosie Rapley
Olivia Petersen
Shot5.26m =
5.63m =
9pts
10pts
 Elsa Boomgaardt
Lalya Perrin
Discus7.84m =
9.94m =
3pts
6pts
 Libby Wooff
Maya Howlett
Javelin22.62m =
8.85m =
23pts
4pts
 Imogen Stoddart
Lily Knynenburg