NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Corby - Rockingham Triangle : 11/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 348pts : Sponne School
100m13.4s =
14.7s =
25pts
13pts
 Poppy Waldron
Danica Thiyagarasa
200m =
31.4s =
0pts
13pts
 Nicole Adams
Lois Betts
300m49.0s =
49.2s =
18pts
18pts
 :
Maddie Pritchett
800m2m26.0s =
2m48.0s =
26pts
19pts
 Emily Hinton
Amber Salkeld
1500m =
5m41.0s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Amy Harris
Hurdles14.4s =
16.6s =
17pts
9pts
 Hayley Domind
Lilly Webb
Relay =
62.0s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.23m =
14pts
15pts
 Lois Betts
Danica Thiyagarasa
Long Jump4.14m =
3.97m =
16pts
15pts
 Poppy Waldron
Emily Hinton
Shot6.46m =
7.06m =
13pts
16pts
 Lilly Webb
Millie Seagrove
Discus14.86m =
17.90m =
13pts
17pts
 Nicole Adams
Hazel Middleton
Javelin19.93m =
20.52m =
19pts
20pts
 Hayley Domind
Maddie Pritchett
2 : 294pts : Magdalen College School
100m14.3s =
14.5s =
16pts
14pts
 Imogen May
Clara Capella
200m28.7s =
29.3s =
22pts
20pts
 Inka Moyaert
Katie Corbett
300m55.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Skyla Wakeman
:
800m2m45.0s =
2m52.8s =
20pts
17pts
 Annie Bowler
Alex Hart
1500m6m08.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Olivia Winks
:
Hurdles14.6s =
16.0s =
16pts
11pts
 Jess Norman
Isla Bohannon
Relay =
62.6s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
disq =
18pts
0pts
 Imogen May
Jess Norman
Long Jump3.77m =
3.66m =
13pts
12pts
 Katie Corbett
Alex Hart
Shot5.21m =
6.12m =
9pts
12pts
 Maria Bradford
Annie Bowler
Discus15.82m =
14.40m =
14pts
12pts
 Skyla Wakeman
Clara Capella
Javelin19.08m =
16.08m =
18pts
14pts
 Ksenija Hey
Inka Moyaert
3 : 250pts : Caroline Chisholm School
100m17.7s =
14.4s =
0pts
15pts
 Monet Muchemi
Pollyanna Hawkes
200m30.3s =
30.8s =
17pts
15pts
 Annaya Grant
Freya Collins
300m51.7s =
54.7s =
15pts
11pts
 Lottie Rosevear
Freya Ward
800m2m50.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Rosie Gibbins
:
1500m =
6m04.0s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Aoife Lineham
Hurdles13.2s =
17.7s =
23pts
5pts
 Xcena Pasqualin
Sarah Denholme
Relay =
67.4s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.11m =
19pts
11pts
 Xcena Pasqualin
Pollyanna Hawkes
Long Jump3.86m =
2.62m =
14pts
1pts
 Annaya Grant
Lottie Rosevear
Shot7.69m =
5.43m =
19pts
10pts
 Monet Muchemi
Sarah Denholme
Discus8.76m =
16.63m =
4pts
15pts
 Rosie Gibbins
Tammy Galloway
Javelin12.92m =
10.72m =
10pts
7pts
 Emilia Payne
Freya Ward
4 : 208pts : Malcolm Arnold Academy
100m14.2s =
17.4s =
17pts
0pts
 Branwyne Sanderson
Valerie Platkova
200m32.3s =
31.0s =
10pts
14pts
 Kijah Johnson
Praise Toba-Ojo
800m2m31.7s =
2m55.0s =
24pts
16pts
 Alice Bennet
Rosella Wilkes
1500m6m45.0s =
6m14.0s =
8pts
13pts
 Evie Horne
Orla Myers
Hurdles15.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ty Lee Bryan-Wong
:
Relay =
61.3s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Branwyne Sanderson
:
Long Jump4.20m =
2.95m =
18pts
5pts
 Alice Bennet
Rosella Wilkes
Shot5.73m =
7.64m =
11pts
19pts
 Izzy Heeley
Orla Myers
Discus =
7.82m =
0pts
3pts
 Evie Horne
:
Javelin =
disq =
0pts
0pts
 :
Valerie Platkova
NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Corby - Rockingham Triangle : 11/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 207pts : Campion School
100m15.2s =
14.6s =
11pts
14pts
 Jessie Draper
Mollie Neil
200m30.8s =
33.3s =
15pts
8pts
 Milli Morrison
Abigail Hundley
800m2m55.3s =
4m08.0s =
16pts
0pts
 Izzy Foale
Lily Oliff
1500m5m41.0s =
7m44.0s =
19pts
0pts
 Bethan Thomas
Keira Burgess
Hurdles13.6s =
18.5s =
21pts
2pts
 Charlotte Woodward
Ruby Allchin
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Evie Greaves
:
Long Jump3.33m =
3.58m =
8pts
11pts
 Jessie Draper
Charlotte Woodward
Shot6.64m =
4.97m =
14pts
8pts
 Aimee Duffy
Keira Burgess
Discus16.32m =
10.31m =
15pts
7pts
 Lily Oliff
Bethan Thomas
Javelin12.72m =
8.78m =
10pts
4pts
 Izzy Foale
Abigail Hundley