NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Corby - Rockingham Triangle : 11/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 293pts : Sponne School
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Claudia Reid
Abi Tonkinson
200m30.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Caitlin Donohue
:
300m44.1s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Georgia Corcoran
:
800m2m33.0s =
2m40.0s =
21pts
18pts
 Katie Mannix
Hollie Reynolds
1500m6m03.0s =
6m46.0s =
11pts
4pts
 Cara Mannix
Rebecca Lytollis
Hurdles17.7s =
15.6s =
6pts
13pts
 Mia Waldron
Rose Radley
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.29m =
13pts
14pts
 Rose Radley
Mia Waldron
Long Jump4.23m =
4.12m =
15pts
14pts
 Katie Mannix
Abi Tonkinson
Shot7.13m =
8.07m =
14pts
18pts
 Claudia Reid
Anna Woodman
Discus15.25m =
17.45m =
9pts
12pts
 Caitlin Donohue
Mia Kravitz
Javelin20.22m =
14.68m =
17pts
9pts
 Georgia Corcoran
Cara Mannix
2 : 268pts : Magdalen College School
100m14.2s =
14.8s =
14pts
10pts
 Tiggy Robinson
:
200m28.0s =
31.8s =
20pts
8pts
 Marlena Zmuda
Beatrice Timajo
300m45.1s =
49.6s =
22pts
14pts
 Georgie Speck
Issy Selby
800m2m53.0s =
3m11.0s =
12pts
6pts
 Lucy Jones
:
1500m5m55.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Rhianna Cone
Naomi White
Hurdles15.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Hannah White
Leah Horton
Relay =
60.8s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
16pts
14pts
 Issy Selby
Rhianna Cone
Long Jump4.22m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Marlena Zmuda
:
Triple Jump8.50m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Lucy Jones
:
Shot7.34m =
5.75m =
15pts
7pts
 Hannah White
Beatrice Timajo
Discus18.60m =
15.26m =
14pts
9pts
 Tiggy Robinson
Issy Flack
Javelin19.24m =
13.02m =
15pts
6pts
 Lauren Newlands
Georgie Speck
3 : 259pts : Campion School
100m14.4s =
15.3s =
12pts
7pts
 Milissa Agyeman
Cora Helliwell
200m30.1s =
31.3s =
13pts
9pts
 Shanice McLennon
Kiara Porter
800m3m06.0s =
2m53.0s =
8pts
12pts
 Jemima Shardleow
Lucy Roach
1500m5m47.0s =
6m20.0s =
14pts
8pts
 Isabelle Rippon
Megan Stenhouse
Hurdles16.5s =
15.9s =
10pts
12pts
 Alina Coyle
Niamh Payne
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
13pts
11pts
 Jua Mbombo
Megan Stenhouse
Long Jump4.12m =
3.78m =
14pts
11pts
 Daisy Lovell
Alina Coyle
Shot8.20m =
7.08m =
19pts
13pts
 Male Crofts
Kiara Porter
Discus18.70m =
22.00m =
14pts
18pts
 Shanice McLennon
Jemima Shardleow
Javelin20.05m =
17.00m =
16pts
12pts
 Niamh Payne
Cora Helliwell
4 : 242pts : Caroline Chisholm School
100m15.1s =
13.3s =
8pts
23pts
 Ademide Oyeyode
Katie Scott
200m29.7s =
29.4s =
15pts
16pts
 Aliyah Dankwah
Beth Kelly
300m53.2s =
50.9s =
10pts
12pts
 Maizie Payne
Cristiana Copus
Hurdles14.2s =
19.3s =
17pts
0pts
 Beau Liddington
Sophie Barnes
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.29m =
21pts
14pts
 India Phipps
Katie Scott
Long Jump2.67m =
2.62m =
0pts
0pts
 Cristiana Copus
Sophie Barnes
Shot6.48m =
6.40m =
10pts
10pts
 Maizie Payne
Beth Kelly
Discus24.54m =
14.34m =
22pts
8pts
 Maia Reynolds
Grace Devlin-Hogg
Javelin22.67m =
23.63m =
20pts
21pts
 Beau Liddington
Jessica Roberts
NHT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Northamptonshire : 1st Round : Corby - Rockingham Triangle : 11/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 101pts : Malcolm Arnold Academy
100m13.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Tayja Augustus
Auguste Zakelyte
200m34.9s =
32.5s =
0pts
6pts
 Grace Peters
Aaliyah Asante
1500m6m21.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Shaquilla Loughran
:
Hurdles16.7s =
16.9s =
9pts
8pts
 Rebecca O'Kane
Rebecca White
Relay =
61.6s =
0pts
12pts
 
Long Jump3.16m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Shaquilla Loughran
:
Javelin19.56m =
19.24m =
16pts
15pts
 Tayja Augustus
Aaliyah Asante