ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2018

Round 1 : Middlesex Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1414St Ignatius College, Enfield
2356Grey Court School, Richmond
3320St Paul's School, London
4291Queen Elizabeth's School Barnet, Barnet
5284Gladesmore Community School, London
6282Hampton School, Hampton
7250St Thomas More Catholic School, London
8202Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth
931The Eden School (SDA), Ealing
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1339Orleans Park School, Twickenham
2250Heartlands High School, London
3244Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
4241Merchant Taylors' Prep School, Northwood
5239Highgate School, London
6160St Benedict's School, London
7106The Green School, Isleworth
873Kew House, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1483Grey Court School, Richmond
2460Harrow School, Harrow-on-the-Hill
3413Hampton School, Hampton
4405Queen Elizabeth's School Barnet, Barnet
5360St Ignatius College, Enfield
6351Gladesmore Community School, London
7301Isleworth and Syon School for Boys, Isleworth
8289Twyford Church of England High School, London
9140The Eden School (SDA), Ealing
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1376Christ's School, Richmond
2319Merchant Taylors' Prep School, Northwood
3308Orleans Park School, Twickenham
4306Highgate School, London
5305Heartlands High School, London
5305Enfield Grammar School, Enfield
7250St Benedict's School, London
810Kew House, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1355North London Collegiate School, Edgware
2351Grey Court School, Richmond
3299The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
4296Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London
5283St Thomas More Catholic School, London
6252St Augustine's Priory, London
7244Twyford Church of England High School, London
8196Gladesmore Community School, London
99The Eden School (SDA), Ealing
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1335Highgate School, London
2311Mill Hill County High School, London
3291Orleans Park School, Twickenham
4239Heartlands High School, London
5224St Benedict's School, London
6104Kew House, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1322The Lady Eleanor Holles School, Hampton
2306North London Collegiate School, Edgware
3289Grey Court School, Richmond
4247Notting Hill and Ealing High School, London
5180St Augustine's Priory, London
6141The Compton School, London
7124Gladesmore Community School, London
838The Eden School (SDA), Ealing
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1345Highgate School, London
2289Orleans Park School, Twickenham
3264Wren Academy, London
4200Christ's School, Richmond
5190Heartlands High School, London
6140St Benedict's School, London
731St Anne's Catholic High School for Girls, London