MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London N9 0AR : 10/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 355pts : North London Collegiate School
100m14.1s =
14.9s =
18pts
12pts
 Alana Hockridge
Tofunwa Daniel
200m29.8s =
29.2s =
18pts
20pts
 Jemima Lee
Farrah Gowar
300m47.6s =
50.7s =
21pts
16pts
 Beatrice Harker
Eniola Ajayi
800m2m40.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Alice O'Brien
:
1500m5m21.0s =
6m06.3s =
22pts
14pts
 Kate Driscoll
Xenia Ramirez-Espain
Hurdles15.0s =
13.7s =
14pts
20pts
 Thalia Kermish
Aramide Ajayi
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.32m =
19pts
18pts
 Jemima Lee
Aramide Ajayi
Long Jump4.46m =
3.79m =
23pts
13pts
 Farrah Gowar
Eniola Ajayi
Shot6.35m =
6.75m =
13pts
14pts
 Xenia Ramirez-Espain
Alana Hockridge
Discus18.60m =
13.90m =
18pts
11pts
 Beatrice Harker
Tofunwa Daniel
Javelin17.50m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Sophia Stratis
:
2 : 351pts : Grey Court School
100m14.2s =
14.7s =
17pts
13pts
 Rebecca Mezzatta
Tilly Collier
200m29.6s =
30.4s =
19pts
16pts
 Georgie Gathercole
Trinity Blair
300m48.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Amelia Shaw
:
800m2m45.2s =
2m57.2s =
19pts
15pts
 Violet Stutz
Isabella Asghar
1500m5m28.1s =
5m44.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Harriet Wiltshire
Edith Johnson
Hurdles13.4s =
16.7s =
22pts
8pts
 Sienna Griffiths
Kimi Davies
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.26m =
21pts
16pts
 Sienna Griffiths
Amelia Shaw
Long Jump4.29m =
3.83m =
19pts
13pts
 Georgie Gathercole
Rebecca Mezzatta
Shot8.33m =
6.60m =
22pts
14pts
 Trinity Blair
Isabella Asghar
Discus13.10m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Violet Stutz
:
Javelin17.46m =
19.19m =
16pts
18pts
 Edith Johnson
Ciara Walker
3 : 299pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m13.6s =
13.8s =
23pts
21pts
 Mia Thompson
Hana Etheman
200m30.8s =
31.9s =
15pts
11pts
 Rivonia Adegboyega
Georgia Rennie
300m52.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 :
:
800m2m49.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Emma Thorpe
Maddie Mepham
1500m5m36.9s =
5m30.2s =
19pts
20pts
 Tabatha Black
Daya Baga
Hurdles14.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 :
:
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.14m =
15pts
12pts
 Leni Wallace
Maddie Mepham
Long Jump4.22m =
3.54m =
18pts
10pts
 Rivonia Adegboyega
Ellie Pobjoy
Shot6.06m =
7.39m =
12pts
17pts
 Tabatha Black
Mia Thompson
Discus16.40m =
12.00m =
15pts
9pts
 Georgia Rennie
Emma Thorpe
Javelin16.28m =
9.63m =
14pts
5pts
 Lilly Zielinksi-Hoyos
Hana Etheman
4 : 296pts : Notting Hill and Ealing High School
100m15.3s =
14.8s =
10pts
13pts
 Mairi Gillespie
Sephera Forrester
200m32.0s =
29.2s =
11pts
20pts
 Ayna Sidhu
Bronwen Jacob
300m =
49.9s =
0pts
17pts
 Sofia Bevers
:
800m2m43.5s =
3m02.3s =
20pts
14pts
 Eva-Marie Weintraub
Amy Taylor
1500m6m06.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ella Palmer
:
Hurdles15.4s =
16.0s =
13pts
11pts
 Keerit Dhillon
Freya Rylatt
Relay65.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.20m =
14pts
14pts
 Mairi Gillespie
Amy Taylor
Long Jump3.80m =
3.30m =
13pts
8pts
 Sofia Bevers
Bronwen Jacob
Shot6.93m =
7.04m =
15pts
16pts
 Ayna Sidhu
Freya Rylatt
Discus15.05m =
17.95m =
13pts
17pts
 Keerit Dhillon
Sephera Forrester
Javelin21.35m =
15.09m =
21pts
13pts
 Zoe Marsland
Neve Grosvenor
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London N9 0AR : 10/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 283pts : St Thomas More Catholic School
100m13.4s =
15.2s =
25pts
11pts
 Naylah McClean-Jhinnoo
Deborah Mpunga
200m30.2s =
31.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Blessing Moke Musese
Osato Neru
300m54.5s =
52.6s =
11pts
14pts
 Arserina Mpulusu
Monica Sarpong-Amoako
800m3m10.6s =
3m10.9s =
11pts
11pts
 Olamide Onabote
Andrea Lunkayila
Hurdles13.8s =
13.9s =
20pts
19pts
 Nana-Yaa Akoto
Guynele Amatcha
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.05m =
16pts
9pts
 Andrea Lunkayila
Sharaya Harvey
Long Jump3.98m =
4.09m =
15pts
16pts
 Guynele Amatcha
Naylah McClean-Jhinnoo
Shot7.32m =
6.46m =
17pts
13pts
 Osato Neru
Deborah Mpunga
Discus14.30m =
15.00m =
12pts
13pts
 Blessing Moke Musese
Nana-Yaa Akoto
Javelin8.92m =
nr =
4pts
0pts
 Chiamaka Okafor
Monica Sarpong-Amoako
6 : 252pts : St Augustine's Priory
100m14.5s =
15.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Jazmin Watts
Maddie Easting
200m31.0s =
28.5s =
14pts
23pts
 Chloe Bathula
Chantelle Boyle
300m61.0s =
49.6s =
3pts
17pts
 Vaisavi Kumareveli
Alice Hill
800m2m57.0s =
2m47.9s =
16pts
19pts
 Ana Navarro Suarez
Amelie Vadon
1500m5m36.9s =
6m10.9s =
19pts
14pts
 Olivia Sparks
Adriana Krickic
Hurdles15.6s =
17.2s =
12pts
7pts
 Celeste Salvucci
Ashana McCluinie
Relay61.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
13pts
12pts
 Olivia Sparks
Chantelle Boyle
Long Jump3.11m =
3.22m =
6pts
7pts
 Vaisavi Kumareveli
Celeste Salvucci
Shot7.52m =
nr =
18pts
0pts
 Chloe Bathula
Ashana McCluinie
Discus9.30m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Adriana Krickic
:
Javelin13.42m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Amelie Vadon
:
7 : 244pts : Twyford Church of England High School
100m13.4s =
14.5s =
25pts
14pts
 Praise Akushie
Nia Lee
200m33.5s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Isabelle Stanton
Dami Omotosho
300m50.7s =
51.6s =
16pts
15pts
 Teyanna Miller
Michelle Afriyie
800m3m09.9s =
3m08.1s =
11pts
12pts
 Eva Kynaston
Lydia Miller
Hurdles18.3s =
18.2s =
3pts
3pts
 Rebekah Colinese
Florence Kitchen
Relay =
62.3s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.29m =
13pts
17pts
 Dami Omotosho
Florence Kitchen
Long Jump4.37m =
3.76m =
21pts
13pts
 Praise Akushie
Isabelle Stanton
Shot6.36m =
6.55m =
13pts
13pts
 Teyanna Miller
Naomi Tettey
Discus15.60m =
13.10m =
14pts
10pts
 Rebekah Colinese
Eva Kynaston
Javelin12.60m =
6.14m =
9pts
1pts
 Tiffany McLean
Michelle Afriyie
8 : 196pts : Gladesmore Community School
100m14.8s =
14.5s =
13pts
14pts
 Rhea Morgan
Favour Agho
200m30.7s =
31.9s =
15pts
11pts
 Brilliant Olaseinde
Imani Jackman
300m55.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Malika Henry
Lucy Myers
800m3m04.2s =
3m47.8s =
13pts
0pts
 Serena Mollokwu
Kaiah Lawrence
1500m6m06.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Keenayah El-Ouali-Dunn
:
Hurdles15.9s =
16.9s =
11pts
8pts
 Jahrael McKella
Abihail Zola
Relay64.0s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Jahrael McKella
Favour Agho
Long Jump3.36m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Destiny Stirling
:
Shot7.27m =
5.01m =
17pts
8pts
 Malika Henry
Serena Mollokwu
Discus15.35m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Rhea Morgan
Lucy Myers
Javelin7.38m =
8.60m =
2pts
4pts
 Brilliant Olaseinde
Imani Jackman
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London N9 0AR : 10/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 9pts : The Eden School (SDA)
200m =
33.9s =
0pts
7pts
 Kashaya Hobbs McLean
:
Javelin6.97m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Nickeyah Williams Burton
: