MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London N9 0AR : 10/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 322pts : The Lady Eleanor Holles School
100m13.4s =
16.5s =
22pts
1pts
 Ella Jack-Kee
Eleanor Williams
200m29.4s =
30.0s =
16pts
14pts
 Amelia Cheeseman
Alice Watson
800m2m41.5s =
2m39.4s =
17pts
18pts
 Kate O'Dwyer
Thalia Bowden-Stone
1500m5m18.6s =
6m19.2s =
19pts
8pts
 Ella Fryer
Cleva Cullen
Hurdles14.0s =
14.2s =
18pts
17pts
 Kasia Brown
Holly Shea
Relay57.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.25m =
1.26m =
12pts
13pts
 Kate O'Dwyer
Amelia Cheeseman
Long Jump4.49m =
4.92m =
18pts
22pts
 Ella Jack-Kee
Kasia Brown
Shot7.09m =
7.25m =
13pts
14pts
 Meredith Hulme
Alice Watson
Discus21.46m =
16.73m =
17pts
11pts
 Cleva Cullen
Tate Grundy
Javelin25.14m =
17.31m =
22pts
13pts
 Eleanor Williams
Holly Shea
2 : 290pts : North London Collegiate School
100m14.4s =
14.2s =
12pts
14pts
 Oyinka Afe
Sophie Bloom
200m31.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Teniola Daniel
:
300m44.1s =
47.7s =
23pts
17pts
 Larissa Giles
Justine Sansom
800m2m45.2s =
3m23.0s =
15pts
2pts
 Tatiana Piterbarg
Anaya Popat
1500m5m50.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Isabelle Brand
:
Hurdles16.5s =
15.5s =
10pts
13pts
 Sophie Empson
Tash Leek
Relay58.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Greta Large
Tash Leek
Long Jump3.48m =
3.73m =
8pts
10pts
 Teniola Daniel
Sophie Bloom
Triple Jump9.90m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Oyinka Afe
:
Shot =
7.14m =
0pts
14pts
 :
Justine Sansom
Discus18.38m =
17.45m =
13pts
12pts
 Larissa Giles
Fope Akinyede
Javelin26.35m =
15.38m =
24pts
10pts
 Isabelle Brand
Anaya Popat
3 : 289pts : Grey Court School
100m14.4s =
14.3s =
12pts
13pts
 Sophia Waddington
Ella Palmer
200m30.2s =
30.0s =
13pts
14pts
 Freya Davidson
Courtenay James
300m48.6s =
48.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Mia Shingler
Anna Costeanu
800m2m34.4s =
2m50.9s =
20pts
13pts
 Emilia Chittenden
Bronwyn Ackroyd
1500m5m38.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Alix Baccardax
Ella Walton
Hurdles13.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Saskia Van Dalen
:
Relay56.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.32m =
19pts
15pts
 Freya Davidson
Anna Costeanu
Long Jump4.09m =
3.53m =
14pts
8pts
 Courtenay James
Mia Shingler
Triple Jump9.04m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Saskia Van Dalen
:
Shot6.93m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Katherine Fibbins
:
Discus13.44m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Bronwyn Ackroyd
:
Javelin14.61m =
22.68m =
9pts
20pts
 Alix Baccardax
Ella Walton
4 : 247pts : Notting Hill and Ealing High School
100m13.6s =
14.4s =
20pts
12pts
 Isabella Holmes
Vicki Newton
200m31.1s =
29.8s =
10pts
14pts
 Isobel Thornton
Maddie Gibbard
300m50.3s =
47.8s =
13pts
17pts
 Sophie Claxton
Natasha Jones
800m2m54.5s =
2m58.9s =
11pts
10pts
 Ella Pilkington
Milly Buckroyd
1500m5m57.7s =
5m25.0s =
12pts
18pts
 Fiona Coutts
Jasmine Palmer
Relay61.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
15pts
14pts
 Honor Hill-Norton
Isabella Holmes
Long Jumpnr =
3.86m =
0pts
12pts
 Isobel Thornton
Natasha Jones
Triple Jump9.11m =
8.12m =
16pts
9pts
 Milly Buckroyd
Maddie Gibbard
Shot7.67m =
5.47m =
16pts
6pts
 Sophie Claxton
Jasmine Palmer
Javelin15.77m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Grace Kenyon
Vicki Newton
MDX-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Middlesex : 1st Round : Lee Valley Athletics Centre, 61 Meridian Way, Edmonton, London N9 0AR : 10/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 180pts : St Augustine's Priory
100m13.6s =
14.4s =
20pts
12pts
 Poppy Hill
Eliezer Elliot
200m28.9s =
33.8s =
17pts
3pts
 Dilichi Dieobi
Kat Dorn
300m49.7s =
53.5s =
14pts
9pts
 Madi Fisher
Joanna Doran
800m2m50.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Mia Simpson
:
1500m =
6m39.7s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Amelia Rose Pearl
Hurdles14.4s =
16.3s =
17pts
10pts
 Wren Mortimer
Temisan Wyse
Relay61.7s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.99m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Poppy Hill
:
Shot7.30m =
6.45m =
15pts
10pts
 Eliezer Elliot
Tamara Jankovich
Discus15.02m =
9.30m =
9pts
1pts
 Joanna Doran
Amelia Rose Pearl
Javelin =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Madi Fisher
Wren Mortimer
6 : 141pts : The Compton School
100m14.1s =
16.0s =
15pts
4pts
 Carys Reid
Harleen Maan
200m37.4s =
34.6s =
0pts
1pts
 Kajal Depala
Jenny Elliott
800m2m52.5s =
3m09.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Aloki Rochelmeyer
Lily Archer
1500mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Naomi Carvatchi
:
Hurdles13.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Maria Araujo
:
Relay68.3s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
15pts
12pts
 Maria Araujo
Harleen Maan
Long Jump3.30m =
3.47m =
6pts
8pts
 Kajal Depala
Naomi Carvatchi
Triple Jump =
8.18m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Aloki Rochelmeyer
Shot6.87m =
5.81m =
12pts
7pts
 Carys Reid
Kelyse Fraser
Discus13.07m =
12.47m =
6pts
5pts
 Jessica Haruna
Lily Archer
Javelinnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Jasmine Sabri
Jenny Elliott
7 : 124pts : Gladesmore Community School
100m14.3s =
14.2s =
13pts
14pts
 Chanda Francis
Mercedes Scott-Belinchon
200m30.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Aecy Asemota
Tehya Bertrand
300m55.8s =
57.2s =
6pts
5pts
 Janayina Nakyanzi
Gabriella Nkomba
800m3m29.6s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Emma Bundu
:
Hurdles17.6s =
=
6pts
0pts
 India Jackman
:
Relay =
60.9s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.20m =
0pts
11pts
 Janayina Nakyanzi
Tehya Bertrand
Long Jump3.80m =
2.87m =
11pts
2pts
 Tacy Mollokwu
Mercedes Scott-Belinchon
Shot5.97m =
7.15m =
8pts
14pts
 Aecy Asemota
Gabriella Nkomba
Discus10.80m =
12.60m =
3pts
6pts
 Alana Chin
Ketsia Bernard
Javelin9.19m =
7.11m =
1pts
0pts
 Chanda Francis
Kelis Maxwell
8 : 38pts : The Eden School (SDA)
100m14.5s =
17.0s =
11pts
0pts
 Sade Gustave
Hannah Raveneau
Relay65.7s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.88m =
3.61m =
12pts
9pts
 Casmin Aird Sandhu
: