ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2018

Round 1 : London Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1350Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Boys School, London
2335St Aloysius RC College, London
3296Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College, London
4273The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London
5249Westminster City School, London
6214Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School, London
7213ARK Globe Academy, London
8186Dunraven School, London
951Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1372Harris Academy South Norwood, London
2351Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
3317Dulwich College, London
4304The Harrodian School, London
4304Alleyn's School, London
6243The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
7240The Charter School, London
8224Kingsdale Foundation School, London
9160Ark Burlington Danes Academy, London
10136Colfes School, London
1165West London Free School, London

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1457Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Boys School, London
2378St Aloysius RC College, London
3339Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College, London
4321Alleyn's School, London
5274The Cardinal Vaughan Memorial RC School, London
6195Dunraven School, London
7192Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School, London
865Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1486Dulwich College, London
2385Harris Academy South Norwood, London
3360The Harrodian School, London
4322Gordon's School, Woking
5297Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
6221Ark Burlington Danes Academy, London
7213Kingsdale Foundation School, London
8186The St Thomas the Apostle College, London
9160Colfes School, London
1099West London Free School, London

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1354Putney High School, London
2345City of London School for Girls, London
3317Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
4234Dunraven School, London
5176Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School, London
6150Queen's College London, London
744Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1400Alleyn's School, London
2382James Allen's Girls' School, London
3358The Godolphin and Latymer School, London
4333Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
5330The Harrodian School, London
6281The Charter School, London
7236Kingsdale Foundation School, London
8211Harris Academy South Norwood, London
9210Francis Holland School, London
10186Sydenham High School GDST, London
11163Ark Burlington Danes Academy, London
12136Blackheath High School, London
1392West London Free School, London

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1382Putney High School, London
2362Alleyn's School, London
3301Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School, London
4271City of London School for Girls, London
5235South Hampstead High School, London
6141Sacred Heart Catholic School, London
7137Dunraven School, London
8103Bishop Thomas Grant Catholic Secondary School, London
993Queen's College London, London
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1402James Allen's Girls' School, London
2330Gordon's School, Woking
3291The Harrodian School, London
4157Ark Burlington Danes Academy, London
5150Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy, Bromley
6149Harris Academy South Norwood, London
7146Kingsdale Foundation School, London
8139Blackheath High School, London
9118Sydenham High School GDST, London
10115Francis Holland School, London
11107Colfes School, London
1244West London Free School, London