LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 400pts : Alleyn's School
100m13.6s =
14.1s =
23pts
18pts
 Iona Elkington
Eve Hepworth
200m28.1s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Stella Thomas
:
300m44.7s =
=
27pts
0pts
 Gabriella Thoburn
:
800m2m44.2s =
2m44.9s =
20pts
20pts
 Sasha Howard
Rosie McFarlane
1500m5m39.9s =
5m32.2s =
19pts
20pts
 Jemima Anson
Ella Rees
Hurdles12.9s =
14.1s =
24pts
18pts
 Phoebe Hastings
Sally Reeve
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.20m =
24pts
14pts
 Gabriella Thoburn
Grace Williams
Long Jump4.08m =
3.57m =
16pts
11pts
 Stella Thomas
Phoebe Hastings
Shot6.93m =
8.90m =
15pts
25pts
 Jemima Anson
Eve Hepworth
Discus20.15m =
16.05m =
20pts
14pts
 Betrys Galloni
Sally Reeve
Javelin20.83m =
13.99m =
20pts
11pts
 Sasha Howard
Rosie McFarlane
2 : 382pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m14.5s =
14.9s =
14pts
12pts
 Vanessa Xie
Hannah-Mae Fawzy
200m28.7s =
29.0s =
22pts
21pts
 Cora Barnett
Bella Swinburne
300m42.5s =
=
32pts
0pts
 Jenna Khan
:
800m2m27.2s =
3m05.6s =
25pts
13pts
 Phoebe Bowen
Eloise Jannaway
1500m =
5m41.0s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Annabella Bailey
Hurdles12.9s =
15.2s =
24pts
13pts
 Daisy Pickering
Millie-Mitzi Shaw
Relay60.9s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
19pts
15pts
 Millie-Mitzi Shaw
Vanessa Xie
Long Jump3.95m =
3.95m =
15pts
15pts
 Cora Barnett
Daisy Pickering
Shot7.91m =
6.98m =
20pts
15pts
 Mia Popperwell
Jenna Khan
Discus21.42m =
17.05m =
21pts
16pts
 Hannah-Mae Fawzy
Grace Mather
Javelin20.12m =
18.30m =
19pts
17pts
 Eloise Jannaway
Bella Swinburne
3 : 358pts : The Godolphin and Latymer School
100m14.6s =
15.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Isabella Sim
Eliza Currie
200m29.7s =
30.5s =
19pts
16pts
 Leila Savant
Matilda Walsh
300m46.7s =
49.6s =
22pts
17pts
 Georgina Waight
Rose Whelan
800m2m38.4s =
2m41.8s =
22pts
21pts
 Sophie Griffith
Orla Harvey
1500m4m53.4s =
5m26.8s =
27pts
21pts
 Kate Price
Sasha Mueller
Hurdles13.3s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Lily Howell
:
Relay63.1s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Lily Howell
:
Long Jump3.89m =
3.41m =
14pts
9pts
 Sophie Griffith
Isabella Sim
Shot7.46m =
5.85m =
18pts
11pts
 Alessia Soso
Eliza Currie
Discus14.65m =
12.28m =
12pts
9pts
 Matilda Walsh
Kate Price
Javelin18.15m =
24.15m =
17pts
25pts
 Orla Harvey
Georgina Waight
4 : 333pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m13.1s =
14.1s =
28pts
18pts
 Aishat Kareem
Sarah Conteh
200m27.6s =
32.0s =
26pts
11pts
 Rihanna Gunn
Maggie Kargbo
300m44.3s =
47.3s =
28pts
21pts
 Tami Adekunle
Candice Ruiz
800m =
3m03.5s =
0pts
13pts
 Alyssia Mundle
Lisa Gyan
Hurdles13.0s =
14.3s =
24pts
17pts
 Marie Vassell
Angela Nelson-Iye
Relay59.6s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Alyssia Mundle
Candice Ruiz
Long Jump4.42m =
3.79m =
22pts
13pts
 Marie Vassell
Aishat Kareem
Shot6.20m =
5.08m =
12pts
8pts
 Tami Adekunle
Sarah Conteh
Discus14.86m =
12.41m =
13pts
9pts
 Rihanna Gunn
Chanel Jackson
Javelin13.35m =
14.15m =
10pts
11pts
 Angela Nelson-Iye
Abigail Benassi
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 330pts : The Harrodian School
100m13.6s =
14.1s =
23pts
18pts
 Sarah Ottochian
Rose Humphryes
200m30.4s =
29.2s =
16pts
20pts
 Katt Kozmin
Celeste Hobeman
800m2m35.2s =
3m10.2s =
23pts
11pts
 Sylvie Plaskow
Alexandra Fenn-Smith
1500m5m20.9s =
5m46.1s =
22pts
18pts
 Evie Priest
Isabelle Coppinger
Hurdles25.0s =
14.4s =
0pts
17pts
 Bailey Reid
Lola Kingston
Relay57.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Sarah Ottochian
Celeste Hobeman
Long Jump3.97m =
3.77m =
15pts
13pts
 Rose Humphryes
Katt Kozmin
Shot7.61m =
6.64m =
19pts
14pts
 Sylvie Plaskow
Eleanor Priest
Discus13.63m =
10.32m =
11pts
7pts
 Isabelle Coppinger
Alexandra Fenn-Smith
Javelin15.70m =
15.83m =
14pts
14pts
 Bailey Reid
Lara Fleming
6 : 281pts : The Charter School
100m14.1s =
15.9s =
18pts
7pts
 Frankie Bonner
Anna Luchmun
200m29.6s =
32.8s =
19pts
9pts
 Alys Forman Wilshaw
Frieda Dickson
300m45.8s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Naomi Ajie
:
800m2m48.3s =
2m42.2s =
18pts
20pts
 Zulla Wynn
Mila Jovonov
1500m5m31.1s =
5m48.7s =
20pts
17pts
 Iris Forster
Connie Laurenson
Hurdles19.7s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Summer Flower
:
Relay58.6s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Naomi Ajie
Summer Flower
Long Jump3.62m =
3.25m =
11pts
8pts
 Frankie Bonner
Anna Luchmun
Shot7.56m =
6.03m =
18pts
12pts
 Chineme Ihemadu
Hannah Royal
Discus12.05m =
12.84m =
9pts
10pts
 Mila Jovonov
Frieda Dickson
Javelin10.91m =
11.45m =
7pts
8pts
 Valeria Canatno-Procida
Alys Forman Wilshaw
7 : 236pts : Kingsdale Foundation School
100m13.0s =
14.3s =
29pts
16pts
 Zena Glanville
Zaharia Glanville
200m28.3s =
32.5s =
23pts
10pts
 Namio Gbadebo
Zhaion Prince
300m =
52.8s =
0pts
13pts
 :
Jade Humphey-Gaskin
800m2m40.7s =
3m21.6s =
21pts
7pts
 Robin Hallett
Mya Wellman
1500m6m47.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Nina Bentham
:
Hurdles16.8s =
19.1s =
8pts
0pts
 Kai Henry
Taomi Forbes
Relay55.8s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
1.11m =
10pts
11pts
 Robin Hallett
Namio Gbadebo
Long Jump3.62m =
3.07m =
11pts
6pts
 Taomi Forbes
Saho Williams
Shot =
4.64m =
0pts
7pts
 Nina Bentham
Adeola Bootel
Discus12.54m =
7.80m =
10pts
3pts
 Jade Humphey-Gaskin
Mya Wellman
Javelin9.69m =
17.50m =
5pts
16pts
 Kai Henry
Semi Atiba
8 : 211pts : Harris Academy South Norwood
100m =
14.2s =
0pts
17pts
 Tasha Blankson
Selma Ako-Mensah
200m28.2s =
29.4s =
24pts
20pts
 Elena Keskin
Nancy Pereira-Sousa
300m =
56.5s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Matilde Bolonha
800m3m04.8s =
3m47.2s =
13pts
0pts
 Carolina Fernandes
Zainobe Adegbite
1500m7m00.1s =
9m01.4s =
5pts
0pts
 Ashira Reid
Anttonia Jaiyola
Hurdles15.5s =
13.8s =
12pts
20pts
 Zara Hill
Zharnae Augustin
Relay58.1s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
15pts
14pts
 Carolina Fernandes
Zharnae Augustin
Long Jump3.39m =
3.74m =
9pts
12pts
 Elena Keskin
Zainobe Adegbite
Shot4.25m =
nr =
6pts
0pts
 Zara Hill
Matilde Bolonha
Discus =
12.87m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Tamzin Clarke-Pinnock
Javelin9.97m =
5.65m =
6pts
0pts
 Tasha Blankson
Anttonia Jaiyola
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 210pts : Francis Holland School
100m14.8s =
15.4s =
13pts
10pts
 Sabrina Bet-Mansour
Eva Vidyaeva
200m32.7s =
33.6s =
9pts
7pts
 Scarlett Olivier
Saskia Zainchkovskaya
800m =
3m11.2s =
0pts
11pts
 Maia Adel-Yearsley
Cosima Reed
1500m5m46.0s =
6m31.9s =
18pts
10pts
 Lina Colas
Josephine Louis
Hurdles17.5s =
14.8s =
6pts
15pts
 Tiggy Mathews
Skye Owen
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
13pts
13pts
 Saskia Zainchkovskaya
Maia Adel-Yearsley
Long Jump3.71m =
3.18m =
12pts
7pts
 Josephine Louis
Lina Colas
Shot7.32m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Sabrina Bet-Mansour
Cosima Reed
Discus17.62m =
11.79m =
16pts
8pts
 Carolina Julius
Tiggy Mathews
Javelin13.60m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lina Abrahams
:
10 : 186pts : Sydenham High School GDST
100m14.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Aliyah Paydar
:
200m30.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Georgina Budden
:
300m48.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Quinn Samways
:
800m3m02.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Celeste Burt
:
1500m5m39.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Charu Molyneux Lyons
:
Hurdles13.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Motunrayo Kukoyi
:
Relay61.6s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Olivia Alderton
:
Long Jump4.07m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Quinn Samways
:
Shot4.74m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Martha Pardue
:
Discus15.05m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Kyana Smith
:
Javelin13.90m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Georgina Budden
:
Hammer17.06m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Morgan Lee
:
11 : 163pts : Ark Burlington Danes Academy
100m14.8s =
22.6s =
13pts
0pts
 Tihanna Clarke Ralston
Cecilia Ogyiri
200m28.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Shenice Dyer
:
300m58.4s =
56.3s =
6pts
9pts
 Magadelana Willner
Ashleen Kaur Shina
800m3m30.1s =
3m45.0s =
4pts
0pts
 Marwa Alaoui
Hannah Pacquette
1500m6m37.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Hannah Bullard
:
Hurdles16.2s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Paige Lewis
:
Relay58.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
12pts
11pts
 Bernice Diangangu
Cecilia Ogyiri
Long Jump3.01m =
3.33m =
5pts
8pts
 Chantai Chatterton
Magadelana Willner
Shot6.41m =
4.10m =
13pts
5pts
 Dina Elawad
Hannah Pacquette
Discus11.17m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Ashleen Kaur Shina
:
Javelin7.57m =
11.67m =
3pts
8pts
 Hannah Bullard
Marwa Alaoui
12 : 136pts : Blackheath High School
100m16.4s =
15.6s =
5pts
9pts
 Chloe Akran
Faith Bryan-Ariran
200m36.4s =
35.4s =
2pts
4pts
 Amelia Lewis
Maxine Dunn-Le Dorze
300m53.4s =
51.5s =
13pts
15pts
 Gemtabitha Ade-Onojobi
Breanna Francis-Condon
800m2m59.9s =
4m07.8s =
15pts
0pts
 Shelby Gordon
Natasha Whiteley
1500m6m40.0s =
6m32.7s =
9pts
10pts
 Soraya Mahmood
Sienna Miles-Garrigues
Relay72.8s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
nr =
11pts
0pts
 Breanna Francis-Condon
Shelby Gordon
Long Jump3.09m =
2.39m =
6pts
0pts
 Faith Bryan-Ariran
Natasha Whiteley
Shot5.04m =
7.52m =
8pts
18pts
 Gemtabitha Ade-Onojobi
Amelia Lewis
Discus9.27m =
7.00m =
5pts
2pts
 Elise Quinn
Chloe Akran
Javelinnr =
8.25m =
0pts
4pts
 Sienna Miles-Garrigues
Sienna Williams
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
13 : 92pts : West London Free School
100m13.5s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Angel Acheampong
Valeria Alvarez
200m =
30.5s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Sasha Reid
1500m6m01.1s =
6m08.8s =
15pts
14pts
 Maisie Hugill
Shannon McManus
Relay60.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
Shot4.75m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Anna Tuley
: