LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 402pts : James Allen's Girls' School
100m13.8s =
14.4s =
18pts
12pts
 Maddie Bonner
Sophia Moss
200m27.5s =
29.2s =
22pts
16pts
 Emily Callaghan
Ella Ransley
300m45.5s =
47.3s =
21pts
18pts
 Maisie Ballsdon
Beatrice Doherty
800m2m38.5s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Saskia Birt
:
1500m5m15.4s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Megan Basham
:
Hurdles13.3s =
13.7s =
20pts
19pts
 Asmara Griffiths
Olivia Wade
Relay58.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.23m =
17pts
12pts
 Olivia Wade
Saskia Birt
Long Jump4.54m =
4.26m =
18pts
16pts
 Maisie Ballsdon
Asmara Griffiths
Shot9.33m =
9.01m =
25pts
23pts
 Sophia Moss
Amarachi Ohanusi
Discus25.21m =
23.43m =
23pts
20pts
 Annabelle Knutson
Beatrice Doherty
Javelin29.80m =
22.42m =
27pts
20pts
 Emily Callaghan
Megan Basham
2 : 330pts : Gordon's School
100m12.3s =
13.8s =
33pts
18pts
 Amelia Francis
Grayce Trafford
200m28.4s =
31.4s =
19pts
9pts
 Sophie Moody
Pippa Dixon
300m51.1s =
47.1s =
12pts
18pts
 Amy Dove
Joanna Hay
800m2m23.2s =
=
26pts
0pts
 Eleanor Tulloch
:
1500m5m48.6s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Molly Barnard
:
Hurdles15.8s =
15.5s =
12pts
13pts
 Daisy Kenworthy
Lucy Nowell
Relay59.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.29m =
17pts
14pts
 Amy Dove
Joanna Hay
Long Jump4.33m =
4.04m =
16pts
13pts
 Amelia Francis
Lucy Nowell
Shot8.73m =
7.09m =
22pts
13pts
 Lottie Henden
Grayce Trafford
Discus18.90m =
18.42m =
14pts
13pts
 Daisy Kenworthy
Pippa Dixon
Javelin12.22m =
18.83m =
5pts
15pts
 Eleanor Tulloch
Charly Tyson
3 : 291pts : The Harrodian School
100m12.7s =
15.4s =
29pts
7pts
 Belle White
Megan Kelly
200m29.7s =
27.6s =
15pts
22pts
 Saskia Fraser
Daisy Kingston
300m52.9s =
48.7s =
10pts
16pts
 Jade Cochrane
Poppy Harrison
800m2m41.0s =
2m54.6s =
17pts
11pts
 Jenny Dawson
Emily Tremayne
1500m5m57.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Tabby Wellesley
:
Hurdles16.2s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Tabby Yeo
:
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.29m =
0pts
14pts
 Sofia Palazzuoli
Kiara Wilson
Long Jump4.47m =
3.17m =
18pts
5pts
 Belle White
Megan Kelly
Shot6.53m =
5.94m =
11pts
8pts
 Jade Cochrane
Tabby Wellesley
Discus21.31m =
21.21m =
17pts
17pts
 Saskia Fraser
Daisy Kingston
Javelin24.75m =
17.79m =
22pts
13pts
 Poppy Harrison
Jenny Dawson
4 : 157pts : Ark Burlington Danes Academy
100m13.2s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Rhys Nathaniel
:
200m27.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Madeeha Turay
Trinity Allan
Hurdles15.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Zainab El Mouden
:
High Jump1.32m =
nr =
15pts
0pts
 Rhys Nathaniel
Maya Kolodziejska
Long Jump3.66m =
3.00m =
10pts
3pts
 Shai-Rayne Fearon
Trinity Allan
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Andrewlika Buckley Stewart
:
Shot9.66m =
8.21m =
26pts
19pts
 Serena Mullings
Alima Abdul
Discus16.34m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Faith Chimezie
:
Javelin12.67m =
14.23m =
6pts
8pts
 Tiyana Buckham
Zainab El Mouden
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 150pts : Haberdashers' Aske's Knights Academy
100m14.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Bernadette Nimako
Jedidah Eze
200m33.2s =
33.0s =
4pts
5pts
 Nicole Morris
Alyssa Aitken
300m51.4s =
50.6s =
12pts
13pts
 Aaliyah Bertrand
Destiny Kweto
Hurdles15.7s =
17.2s =
12pts
7pts
 Tani Akimoladun
Jeneva Dewar
Relay =
59.3s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump =
1.23m =
0pts
12pts
 Michell George
Jeneva Dewar
Long Jump3.38m =
3.55m =
7pts
9pts
 Aaliyah Bertrand
Bernadette Nimako
Shot8.33m =
6.98m =
20pts
13pts
 Ochuko Atirene
Aliyah Adigun
Discus14.00m =
10.51m =
8pts
3pts
 Tani Akimoladun
Jedidah Eze
6 : 149pts : Harris Academy South Norwood
100m13.8s =
13.0s =
18pts
26pts
 Rose Nzau
Chenelle Powell-Johnson
200m =
31.9s =
0pts
8pts
 Alisha Reid
Chanel Buckley
300m48.0s =
53.7s =
17pts
9pts
 Sakaya Perkins
Amber Wilson
800m =
3m48.0s =
0pts
0pts
 Victoria Martins
Sharwenda Fanchonna-Williams
1500m7m00.1s =
6m59.5s =
2pts
2pts
 Louise Cripps
Iman Simpson
Relay56.1s =
=
20pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.35m =
11pts
16pts
 Ornella Mondako
Iman Simpson
Long Jump2.50m =
4.14m =
0pts
14pts
 Louise Cripps
Sakaya Perkins
Shot5.54m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Amber Wilson
:
Discusnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ester Akoutey
:
Javelinnr =
5.27m =
0pts
0pts
 Victoria Martins
Sharwenda Fanchonna-Williams
7 : 146pts : Kingsdale Foundation School
100m12.6s =
=
30pts
0pts
 Nicole Estacio Diez
Tara McCrae
200m27.4s =
29.5s =
22pts
15pts
 Janais Johnson
Bessem Ebot-Arreymbi
Hurdles =
16.4s =
0pts
10pts
 :
Antonia Stanberry-Clarke
Relay53.4s =
=
23pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.05m =
3.26m =
14pts
6pts
 Destiny Boadi
Christina Ortiz Herrera
Shot6.71m =
5.53m =
12pts
6pts
 Ava Balogun-Palmer
Aseye Olympio
Discus14.68m =
nr =
8pts
0pts
 Imani Lewinson-Wilson
Rebekah Cameron-Lewis
Javelinnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Antonia Stanberry-Clarke
Rhea Vasquez Robles
8 : 139pts : Blackheath High School
100m14.3s =
15.2s =
13pts
8pts
 Blessing Osidele
Sylvia Idigbe
200m37.0s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Christiana Omonitan
Miah Bucknor
300m48.2s =
49.6s =
17pts
14pts
 Ezi Madumere
Isabelle Ellis
800m2m52.9s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Marta Powell
:
1500m =
6m52.1s =
0pts
3pts
 Tegan Davies-Cook
Roberta Salciute
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.64m =
3.25m =
9pts
6pts
 Ezi Madumere
Christiana Omonitan
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Blessing Osidele
:
Shot =
6.47m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Deborah Ekundayo
Discus17.74m =
13.04m =
13pts
6pts
 Tia Oshodin
Sylvia Idigbe
Javelin15.77m =
9.17m =
10pts
1pts
 Marta Powell
Isabelle Ellis
LON-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
London : 1st Round : Croydon Arena, Albert Road, South Norwood, London SE25 4QL : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
9 : 118pts : Sydenham High School GDST
100m14.2s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Zara De'Adan Thomas
:
200m33.0s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Morgan Lee
:
300m48.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Esme Burke
:
800m2m44.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 India Adams
:
1500m5m05.3s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Tilly Stevens-Cox
:
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 India Adams
:
Long Jump3.37m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Tilly Stevens-Cox
:
Shot5.77m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Riann Changonda
:
Discus14.43m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Katrina Parrish
:
Javelin14.69m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Charlotte Nerkla Wood
:
10 : 115pts : Francis Holland School
100m13.5s =
=
21pts
0pts
 :
:
200m32.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
800m3m23.7s =
3m07.8s =
2pts
7pts
 :
:
1500m5m49.8s =
5m55.1s =
13pts
12pts
 :
:
Relay60.8s =
61.1s =
13pts
12pts
 
High Jump =
1.17m =
0pts
10pts
 :
:
Long Jump3.06m =
=
4pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot6.29m =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
:
Javelin12.87m =
=
6pts
0pts
 :
:
11 : 107pts : Colfes School
100m14.1s =
14.8s =
15pts
10pts
 Daisy
:
200m31.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Tilly
:
300m56.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Poppy Maisey
:
800m3m03.7s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Maddie TJ
:
1500m5m16.8s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Matilda Edney Harrison
:
Hurdles16.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Frances Stratton-Killick
:
Relay59.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.32m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Alex Machony
:
Triple Jump6.62m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Poppy Maisey
:
Discus13.93m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Tilly
:
Javelin7.93m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Matilda Edney Harrison
:
12 : 44pts : West London Free School
100m15.8s =
13.9s =
5pts
17pts
 Cara Thomas
Valentina Alvarez
Shot6.95m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Dulcie George
:
Discus12.68m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Victoria Smyth
:
Javelin =
10.70m =
0pts
3pts
 Brook Short
Katinka Rhodes