LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 16/05/18
Junior Boys
1 : 379pts : Bourne Grammar School
100m13.2s =
13.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Theo Briston
Max Roe
200m27.4s =
27.7s =
19pts
18pts
 Fin Adkins-Krijgsman
Connor Young
300m44.4s =
42.6s =
18pts
21pts
 Thomas Wright
Seth Cardew
800m2m28.3s =
2m23.7s =
17pts
19pts
 Alex Jungmann
Alex Galpin
1500m4m56.7s =
5m04.8s =
19pts
17pts
 Harry Hewitt
Hugo Brill
Hurdles15.8s =
14.1s =
10pts
19pts
 Jamie Nixon
Max Garthwaite
Relay61.1s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.32m =
13pts
14pts
 Anthony Catherwood
Max Garthwaite
Long Jump4.90m =
4.36m =
21pts
15pts
 Theo Briston
Max Roe
Triple Jump7.21m =
9.24m =
1pts
15pts
 Hugo Brill
Connor Young
Shot7.69m =
9.18m =
11pts
16pts
 Alex Jungmann
Alex Galpin
Discus23.18m =
22.46m =
17pts
16pts
 Thomas Payne
Thomas Wright
Javelin25.30m =
12.10m =
18pts
5pts
 Fin Adkins-Krijgsman
Seth Cardew
2 : 273pts : Spalding Grammar School
100m15.6s =
15.0s =
4pts
7pts
 Max Baker
George Neale
200m30.4s =
31.1s =
11pts
9pts
 Tadiwanashe Mhere
Oliver Murdoch
300m48.4s =
50.7s =
12pts
8pts
 Freddie Fitzpatrick
Sidharrth Rajkumar
800m2m53.7s =
2m24.4s =
9pts
18pts
 Daniel Prince
Jacob Sharman
1500m5m25.1s =
5m54.2s =
12pts
6pts
 Aidan McMurray
Kian Weetman
Hurdles =
14.0s =
0pts
19pts
 Kelvin Ibeneme
Noah Cooke
Relay60.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.20m =
11pts
10pts
 Kelvin Ibeneme
Sidharrth Rajkumar
Long Jump3.86m =
3.65m =
10pts
8pts
 Daniel Prince
Oliver Murdoch
Triple Jump8.31m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Tadiwanashe Mhere
:
Shot9.96m =
8.51m =
19pts
14pts
 Freddie Fitzpatrick
Noah Cooke
Discus21.27m =
17.28m =
15pts
11pts
 Zak Franklin
Jacob Sharman
Javelin22.16m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Alfie Parkin
:
Hammer18.84m =
22.70m =
11pts
15pts
 Max Baker
George Neale
3 : 248pts : Bourne Academy
100m14.9s =
13.5s =
7pts
15pts
 Bradley Coull
Donovan Capes
200m28.9s =
33.2s =
15pts
4pts
 Josh Loveridge
Ben Conrathe
300m50.6s =
47.2s =
9pts
14pts
 Charlie Webster
Jacob Sherwin
800m2m57.9s =
2m39.9s =
8pts
14pts
 Joseph Moisey
George Frost
1500m5m17.1s =
5m34.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Freddie Brooks
Rocco Tompsett
Hurdles =
15.9s =
0pts
10pts
 Niks Beinars
Rhys Crane
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.02m =
12pts
4pts
 Jack Green
Jacob Sherwin
Long Jump3.02m =
4.34m =
2pts
15pts
 Joseph Moisey
Rocco Tompsett
Triple Jump8.05m =
8.14m =
8pts
9pts
 Charlie Webster
Rhys Crane
Shot13.70m =
6.87m =
32pts
9pts
 Donovan Capes
George Frost
Discus16.62m =
11.18m =
11pts
4pts
 Bradley Coull
Greg Macpherson
Javelin22.52m =
14.92m =
15pts
7pts
 Josh Loveridge
Ben Conrathe
4 : 236pts : Thomas Middlecott Academy
100m13.7s =
14.7s =
13pts
8pts
 James Clayton
Owen Beamont
200m28.4s =
29.6s =
16pts
13pts
 Szymon Palac
Peter Hickling
300m45.6s =
45.1s =
16pts
17pts
 Zac Hudson
Thomas Dunbar
800m3m14.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Luka Wilkinson
Liam Holland
1500m5m28.9s =
6m24.2s =
11pts
2pts
 Liam Scrupps
Kelton Robinson
Hurdles =
16.6s =
0pts
7pts
 Shane Martin
David Swiech
Relay63.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
0.96m =
3pts
2pts
 Aleksandr Volynec
David Swiech
Long Jump4.59m =
4.12m =
17pts
13pts
 James Clayton
Kelton Robinson
Triple Jump6.49m =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Luka Wilkinson
Finlay Rodgers
Shot8.42m =
8.00m =
14pts
13pts
 Shane Martin
Owen Beamont
Discus20.71m =
28.90m =
15pts
23pts
 Szymon Palac
Thomas Dunbar
Javelin20.20m =
18.40m =
13pts
11pts
 Zac Hudson
Liam Holland
LIN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Lincolnshire : 1st Round : PRSA : 16/05/18
Junior Boys
5 : 215pts : University Academy Holbeach
100m14.9s =
15.4s =
7pts
5pts
 Flynn Slater
Owen Rout
200m28.1s =
32.5s =
17pts
6pts
 William Haj Mirza Ali
Craig Seth
300m48.9s =
48.7s =
11pts
11pts
 Jake Berry
Nathaniel Dennison
800m2m31.4s =
2m56.4s =
16pts
8pts
 Eljay Secker
Ben Giltname
1500m6m07.6s =
6m05.6s =
4pts
4pts
 Ewan Felipes
Charlie Jarvis
Hurdles =
14.9s =
0pts
15pts
 Aidan Holt
Jak Turner
Relay =
68.0s =
0pts
1pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
8pts
8pts
 Aidan Holt
Craig Seth
Long Jump3.08m =
3.83m =
2pts
10pts
 Flynn Slater
Charlie Jarvis
Triple Jump7.75m =
7.32m =
6pts
2pts
 Jake Berry
Owen Rout
Shot8.15m =
8.09m =
13pts
13pts
 William Haj Mirza Ali
Ben Giltname
Discus19.90m =
15.82m =
14pts
10pts
 Eljay Secker
Joshua Bennett
Javelin18.83m =
20.60m =
11pts
13pts
 Cameron Fox
Jak Turner
6 : 107pts : The Giles Academy
100m16.3s =
15.2s =
0pts
6pts
 Matas Gecas
Jake Fisher
200m =
33.7s =
0pts
3pts
 :
Emilis Borusevicius
800m2m36.6s =
2m35.8s =
15pts
15pts
 Murilo Santos Comacho
Krysztian Gagyi
1500m5m35.9s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Mike Butler
Blake Reynolds
Hurdles =
16.6s =
0pts
7pts
 Kendall Callahan
Joshua Edgoose
Relay60.7s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.96m =
1.11m =
2pts
7pts
 Cody Isham
Joshua Edgoose
Long Jump =
3.67m =
0pts
8pts
 Blake Reynolds
Krysztian Gagyi
Triple Jump =
5.89m =
0pts
0pts
 Jack Lee
Callum Lilley
Shot5.26m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Matas Gecas
:
Discus15.81m =
17.47m =
10pts
11pts
 Kendall Callahan
Jake Fisher
7 : 105pts : The Deepings School
100m16.4s =
16.0s =
0pts
2pts
 Joe Cole
Luke Cramp
200m28.8s =
36.8s =
15pts
0pts
 Billy-Jack Zyberi
Freddie Butcher
300m51.0s =
55.0s =
8pts
3pts
 Jack Snape
Joshua Panks
800m2m55.9s =
3m00.2s =
8pts
7pts
 Jack Haunch
Kyle Warner
1500m5m28.5s =
5m37.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Jacob Bush
Joshua Smith
Hurdles =
18.8s =
0pts
0pts
 William Lloyd
Koal Smith
Relay63.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.08m =
0.99m =
6pts
3pts
 William Lloyd
Joshua Smith
Long Jump3.25m =
3.26m =
4pts
4pts
 Jack Haunch
Freddie Butcher
Triple Jump7.06m =
6.60m =
0pts
0pts
 Jacob Bush
Jack Snape
Shot8.56m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Harry Anderson
:
Javelin =
12.70m =
0pts
5pts
 Joshua Panks
Callum Jesson
8 : 88pts : Spalding Academy
100m15.9s =
15.4s =
2pts
5pts
 Alex Meitu
Tj Courtman
200m =
30.3s =
0pts
11pts
 Joe Woods
Derrie Maxwell
300m47.0s =
46.0s =
14pts
16pts
 George Palmer
Daniels Belickis
1500m6m34.0s =
5m36.4s =
1pts
9pts
 Mark Simmonds
Daniels Zilajevs
Triple Jumpnr =
8.31m =
0pts
10pts
 Kian Payne
Daniels Zilajevs
Javelin27.62m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Daniels Belickis
: