ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2018

Round 1 : Kent Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1329Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
2327Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys, Canterbury
3293St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
4173Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1504Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2333Beths Grammar School, Bexley
3322Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
4263Ravens Wood School, Bromley
5261Holcombe Grammar School, Chatham
6217Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend
7176Coopers School, Chislehurst
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1440The Judd School, Tonbridge
2384Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
3363The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
4345Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
5337The Norton Knatchbull School, Ashford
6300The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
7236Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
8224The New Beacon School, Sevenoaks

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1391Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
2381Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys, Canterbury
3332St Olave's and St Saviour's Grammar School, Orpington
4272Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1515Dartford Grammar School, Dartford
2355Darrick Wood School, Orpington
3328Gravesend Grammar School, Gravesend
4298Holcombe Grammar School, Chatham
5290Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
6269Ravens Wood School, Bromley
7252Beths Grammar School, Bexley
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1491Langley Park School for Boys, Beckenham
2481The Judd School, Tonbridge
3423The Norton Knatchbull School, Ashford
4388The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells
5376Dover Grammar School for Boys, Dover
6372The Harvey Grammar School, Folkestone
7337Cranbrook School, Cranbrook
8312Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1377Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
2291Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
3276Weald of Kent Grammar School, Tonbridge
4272Benenden School, Cranbrook
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1406Bromley High School, Bromley
2246Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
3244Townley Grammar School, Bexleyheath
4228Coopers School, Chislehurst
5220Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
6217Dartford Science & Technology College, Dartford
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1302Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
2300Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst
3292Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1350Tonbridge Grammar School, Tonbridge
2294Benenden School, Cranbrook
3291Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks
4233Weald of Kent Grammar School, Tonbridge
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1299Townley Grammar School, Bexleyheath
2274Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup
3270Bromley High School, Bromley
4257Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dartford
5225Darrick Wood School, Orpington
6116Dartford Science & Technology College, Dartford
Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1274Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst
2260Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks
3256Dane Court Grammar School, Broadstairs
4218Cranbrook School, Cranbrook