KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford Athetics Track, Central Park, Cranford Road, Dartford, : 16/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 406pts : Bromley High School
100m12.7s =
14.3s =
32pts
16pts
 Emily Kerr
Cyrina Nwabiakam
200m29.2s =
27.2s =
20pts
27pts
 Georgia Sullivan
Sophie Kerr
300m =
50.3s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Natasha Ward
800m =
2m38.0s =
0pts
22pts
 :
Lily Meers
1500m5m21.7s =
6m15.7s =
22pts
13pts
 Hannah Clark
Sofia-Plum Maher
Hurdles13.9s =
17.0s =
19pts
7pts
 Sofia Elliott
Kirstie Pilcher
Relay58.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.29m =
12pts
17pts
 Hannah Clark
Lily Meers
Long Jump5.23m =
4.74m =
38pts
28pts
 Emily Kerr
Sophie Kerr
Shot9.17m =
6.87m =
26pts
15pts
 Dorothea Dare
Cyrina Nwabiakam
Discus21.06m =
16.12m =
21pts
14pts
 Sofia Elliott
Natasha Ward
Javelin15.09m =
12.80m =
13pts
10pts
 Saskia Turner
Kirstie Pilcher
2 : 246pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m15.3s =
15.1s =
10pts
11pts
 Adaeze Chukwurah-Okolo
Ife Kuye
200m32.6s =
32.5s =
9pts
10pts
 Anne Ogbureke
Jane Udeh
800m3m12.2s =
3m07.6s =
10pts
12pts
 Corona Grant
Tami Fapohunda
1500m6m17.6s =
6m01.5s =
13pts
15pts
 Olivia Pender
Freya Purr
Hurdles14.4s =
17.7s =
17pts
5pts
 Oluwamayowa Adeniyi
Toun Adeniyi
Relay60.5s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.26m =
17pts
16pts
 Oluwamayowa Adeniyi
Ife Kuye
Long Jump3.48m =
2.85m =
10pts
4pts
 Stephanie Fajuyigbe
Tami Fapohunda
Shot5.51m =
6.79m =
10pts
14pts
 Anne Ogbureke
Toun Adeniyi
Discus14.87m =
12.68m =
13pts
10pts
 Olivia Pender
Jehona Terstena
Javelin18.87m =
10.67m =
18pts
7pts
 Corona Grant
Freya Purr
3 : 244pts : Townley Grammar School
100m14.6s =
15.4s =
14pts
10pts
 Adeayo Odedina
Ufedo Odaudu
200m33.8s =
31.8s =
7pts
12pts
 Esther Adegoke
Lauren Popely
300m47.6s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Funto Akarakiri
:
800m2m46.5s =
3m05.6s =
19pts
13pts
 Caitlin Cunningham
Amberely Chan
1500m6m01.7s =
6m24.9s =
15pts
11pts
 Beatrice Harrison
Tomi Odeleye
Hurdles15.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Eleanor Pearce
:
Relay58.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.29m =
15pts
17pts
 Eleanor Pearce
Tomi Odeleye
Long Jump4.02m =
3.29m =
15pts
8pts
 Funmi Thompson-Adeleye
Ufedo Odaudu
Shot5.11m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Beatrice Harrison
:
Discus12.73m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Esther Adegoke
:
Javelin14.20m =
10.67m =
12pts
7pts
 Caitlin Cunningham
Amberely Chan
4 : 228pts : Coopers School
100m16.4s =
14.5s =
5pts
14pts
 Latifat Adaja
Shayce Ashmead
200m35.7s =
30.7s =
3pts
15pts
 Cleo Agyepong
Annie Stewart
300m61.2s =
53.4s =
3pts
13pts
 Ellie Sturgen
Lilly Sheef
800m =
2m59.8s =
0pts
15pts
 Dixie Edwards
Katie Marsh
1500m6m13.3s =
6m30.2s =
13pts
10pts
 Katie Senner
Maja Crofts
Relay72.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.32m =
14pts
18pts
 Kayla Best
Lilly Sheef
Long Jump2.96m =
3.63m =
5pts
11pts
 Katie Senner
Maja Crofts
Shot8.64m =
5.60m =
24pts
10pts
 Cleo Agyepong
Carissa Samuels
Discus15.79m =
12.82m =
14pts
10pts
 Latifat Adaja
Annie Stewart
Javelin12.57m =
22.05m =
9pts
22pts
 Dixie Edwards
Katie Marsh
KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford Athetics Track, Central Park, Cranford Road, Dartford, : 16/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 220pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m16.1s =
15.3s =
6pts
10pts
 Shreeya Argarwal
Emma Wood
200m32.5s =
33.1s =
10pts
8pts
 Bethan Loynton
Lilly Steller
300m55.1s =
57.5s =
10pts
7pts
 Jasmine Lewis
Tia Khan
800m3m02.0s =
2m45.2s =
14pts
19pts
 Zuleka Stephenson
Samantha Walton
1500m6m26.4s =
6m19.6s =
11pts
12pts
 Grace Lloyd
Millie Bentley
Hurdles18.9s =
15.4s =
1pts
13pts
 Jessica Anthony-Yekovie
Libby Baker
Relay63.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
18pts
17pts
 Samantha Walton
Lilly Steller
Long Jump2.91m =
3.22m =
4pts
7pts
 Zuleka Stephenson
Libby Baker
Shot6.50m =
6.46m =
13pts
13pts
 Jessica Anthony-Yekovie
Millie Bentley
Javelin12.12m =
10.35m =
9pts
6pts
 Grace Lloyd
Tia Khan
6 : 217pts : Dartford Science & Technology College
100m15.7s =
16.0s =
8pts
7pts
 Natalie-Faith Kuyinu
Libby-Mai Matthews
200m34.9s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Ugne Bukauskaite
:
300m53.1s =
51.9s =
13pts
14pts
 Scarlett Wooldridge
Maisie Perry
800m3m09.4s =
3m18.2s =
11pts
8pts
 Giulia Mitroi
Isla Reeves
1500m6m28.9s =
6m01.4s =
11pts
15pts
 Hallie Newman-French
Poppy Allen
Hurdles14.5s =
18.9s =
16pts
1pts
 Rugi Kanu
Lily Sims
Relay =
62.9s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.14m =
22pts
12pts
 Rugi Kanu
Giulia Mitroi
Long Jump3.28m =
3.20m =
8pts
7pts
 Isla Reeves
Scarlett Wooldridge
Shot7.13m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Mary Balogun
:
Discus11.67m =
11.47m =
8pts
8pts
 Poppy Allen
Hallie Newman-French
Javelin14.02m =
8.50m =
11pts
4pts
 Ugne Bukauskaite
Lily Sims