KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford Athetics Track, Central Park, Cranford Road, Dartford, : 16/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 299pts : Townley Grammar School
100m13.8s =
14.0s =
18pts
16pts
 Tito Idowu
Aarti Jandu
200m28.1s =
29.0s =
20pts
17pts
 Kelechi Ambros
Ade Olisa
300m44.7s =
52.3s =
22pts
11pts
 Angel Gediz
Madeleine Cattanach
800m2m43.8s =
dnf =
16pts
0pts
 Alex Mikkelsen
Edie Maddison-Rowlands
1500m5m57.2s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Gabriella Llovet
:
Hurdles15.6s =
15.7s =
13pts
12pts
 Toni Awodiya
Phenomena Umukoro
Relay54.1s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.44m =
17pts
19pts
 Toni Awodiya
Phenomena Umukoro
Long Jump1.73m =
4.03m =
0pts
13pts
 Kelechi Ambros
Aarti Jandu
Shot6.60m =
6.72m =
11pts
12pts
 Gabriella Llovet
Melody Eboh
Discus17.21m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Edie Maddison-Rowlands
:
Javelin29.23m =
14.85m =
27pts
9pts
 Madeleine Cattanach
Alex Mikkelsen
2 : 274pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m13.2s =
13.9s =
24pts
17pts
 Ofejiro Otomewo
Chloe Morford
200m32.3s =
30.7s =
7pts
11pts
 Josie Bowen
Erin Wilkinson
300m47.4s =
46.9s =
18pts
19pts
 Omolano Dada
Eva Stephanou
800m2m41.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Miranda Rolfe
:
1500m5m56.2s =
6m45.4s =
12pts
4pts
 Emily Page
Francesca Doble
Hurdles14.9s =
16.2s =
15pts
11pts
 Neve Wilkinson
Charlotte Waters
Relay54.9s =
=
21pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.32m =
10pts
15pts
 Josie Bowen
Charlotte Waters
Long Jump3.49m =
4.74m =
8pts
20pts
 Emily Page
Eva Stephanou
Shot9.43m =
7.12m =
25pts
14pts
 Jessie Smith
Erin Wilkinson
Javelin12.87m =
0.00m =
6pts
0pts
 Miranda Rolfe
Francesca Doble
3 : 270pts : Bromley High School
100m14.5s =
15.9s =
11pts
4pts
 Honey Watson
Poppy Merrick
200m26.8s =
31.5s =
24pts
9pts
 Shakanya Osahon
Scarlett Brown
300m52.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Imogen Gush
:
800m2m58.0s =
2m48.9s =
10pts
13pts
 Sasha Kelbrick
Annabelle Smith
1500m5m51.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Pippa George
:
Hurdles18.1s =
17.9s =
4pts
5pts
 Jessica Powell
Pavan Ladher
Relay63.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
16pts
17pts
 Sasha Kelbrick
Scarlett Brown
Long Jump4.20m =
4.30m =
15pts
16pts
 Shakanya Osahon
Honey Watson
Shot7.38m =
7.62m =
15pts
16pts
 Sofie Williams
Pavan Ladher
Discus13.29m =
18.65m =
7pts
14pts
 Jessica Powell
Cerys Seal
Javelin19.88m =
27.34m =
16pts
25pts
 Imogen Gush
Poppy Merrick
4 : 257pts : Dartford Grammar School for Girls
100m =
14.2s =
0pts
14pts
 :
Izzy Ewing
200m29.7s =
32.2s =
15pts
7pts
 Farrah Adegunle
Ewaoluwa Adesan
300m46.8s =
45.4s =
19pts
21pts
 Megan Groombridge
Amelia Bates
1500m5m31.6s =
6m02.0s =
17pts
11pts
 Emma Hillier
Charlotte McGreevy
Hurdles16.9s =
16.2s =
8pts
11pts
 Allysia Tabi
Christabel Okongwu
Relay58.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
16pts
13pts
 Farrah Adegunle
Allysia Tabi
Long Jump =
3.42m =
0pts
7pts
 :
Nicole Jimoh
Triple Jump10.28m =
=
24pts
0pts
 Megan Groombridge
:
Shot7.38m =
7.99m =
15pts
18pts
 Precious Duru
Christabel Okongwu
Discus16.62m =
11.70m =
11pts
5pts
 Amelia Bates
Charlotte McGreevy
Javelin =
14.91m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Izzy Ewing
KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford Athetics Track, Central Park, Cranford Road, Dartford, : 16/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 225pts : Darrick Wood School
100m15.3s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Amarachi Nwaubani
:
200m31.3s =
34.6s =
9pts
1pts
 Summer Bennett
Elena Van Leeuwan
300m52.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Eva Cleveland
:
800m3m11.3s =
3m07.7s =
6pts
7pts
 Megan Hove
Maria Welsh
1500m5m08.8s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Zoe White
:
Hurdles16.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Frances Cullens
:
Relay64.1s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.20m =
16pts
11pts
 Annalise Lawrence
Frances Cullens
Long Jump3.88m =
2.70m =
12pts
0pts
 Megan Hove
Elizabeth Webb
Shot6.61m =
8.21m =
11pts
19pts
 Amarachi Nwaubani
Summer Bennett
Discus20.82m =
14.15m =
17pts
8pts
 Eva Cleveland
Maria Welsh
Javelin21.88m =
20.41m =
19pts
17pts
 Ruth Chappell
Elena Van Leeuwan
Hammer24.35m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Raphaella Lancaster
:
6 : 116pts : Dartford Science & Technology College
100m15.0s =
17.1s =
9pts
0pts
 :
Deborah Odutayo
200m38.4s =
32.0s =
0pts
7pts
 Valerie Dobo
:
300m62.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Barbara Rosario
:
800m3m11.0s =
4m34.7s =
6pts
0pts
 Emily Scott
Onor Akpede
1500m6m31.0s =
6m51.0s =
7pts
3pts
 Kezia Noon
Hope Smith
Hurdles18.5s =
nr =
3pts
0pts
 Haddie Karim
Adesewa Yusuff
Relay61.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump =
1.41m =
0pts
18pts
 :
Emily Scott
Long Jump3.12m =
3.35m =
4pts
7pts
 Barbara Rosario
Valerie Dobo
Shot7.43m =
3.81m =
15pts
0pts
 Adesewa Yusuff
Deborah Odutayo
Discus12.47m =
15.20m =
5pts
9pts
 Haddie Karim
Gabrielle Fejokwu
Javelin11.57m =
13.30m =
4pts
7pts
 Sabinka Fricova
Hope Smith