KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford Athetics Track, Central Park, Cranford Road, Dartford, : 16/05/18
Inter Boys
1 : 515pts : Dartford Grammar School
100m11.9s =
12.4s =
24pts
19pts
 David Udeagbara
Levi Onipede
200m25.2s =
25.3s =
20pts
19pts
 Josh Kinnaird
George Dunne
300m39.4s =
40.0s =
25pts
23pts
 Fidunu Abidekun
Dan Pedro
800m2m13.4s =
2m18.9s =
19pts
17pts
 Joe-Paul Kwaramba
James Ajayi
1500m4m23.3s =
4m33.4s =
22pts
19pts
 Pablo Seema-Roca
Jalen Pople
Hurdles12.2s =
12.6s =
24pts
22pts
 Stephen Bamigbade
Joel Sampson
Relay50.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.71m =
1.65m =
23pts
21pts
 Fidunu Abidekun
Pablo Seema-Roca
Long Jump5.47m =
4.76m =
19pts
12pts
 David Udeagbara
Josh Kinnaird
Triple Jump10.97m =
10.80m =
16pts
16pts
 Joel Sampson
James Ajayi
Shot13.46m =
11.00m =
27pts
19pts
 Levi Onipede
Stephen Bamigbade
Discus28.95m =
27.91m =
20pts
19pts
 Neil Akinyemi
Joe-Paul Kwaramba
Hammer48.22m =
39.14m =
29pts
23pts
 Alex Ringshall
George Dunne
2 : 355pts : Darrick Wood School
100m13.7s =
12.8s =
8pts
15pts
 Tyreece McLaughlin-Green
Drew Rowley
200m25.5s =
28.5s =
19pts
10pts
 James Hitchcock
Jaedon Reynolds
300m43.9s =
44.6s =
14pts
13pts
 Harry Buckingham
Louis Lam
800m2m17.2s =
2m32.2s =
17pts
12pts
 Luke Simpson
Robert Kelly-Graham
1500m5m06.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jack Bluemel
:
Hurdles13.0s =
13.5s =
20pts
17pts
 Charlie Mowatt
Barnaby Spear
Relay57.6s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.47m =
14pts
15pts
 Harry Buckingham
Luke Simpson
Long Jump4.66m =
3.85m =
11pts
3pts
 James Hitchcock
Robert Kelly-Graham
Triple Jump10.42m =
10.45m =
14pts
14pts
 Jaedon Reynolds
Louis Lam
Pole Vault2.90m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Ethan Kitteridge
:
Shot9.32m =
9.61m =
13pts
14pts
 Cameron Tuson
Drew Rowley
Discus35.06m =
17.59m =
26pts
9pts
 Barnaby Spear
Charlie Mowatt
Javelin27.50m =
nr =
12pts
0pts
 Charlie Adams
:
Hammer38.23m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Tyreece McLaughlin-Green
:
3 : 328pts : Gravesend Grammar School
100m11.6s =
12.5s =
27pts
18pts
 Judah Chike-Michael
Valentino Crentsil
200m26.0s =
26.7s =
17pts
15pts
 Oliver Fox de Klerk
Peter Odugbile
300m43.3s =
dnf =
15pts
0pts
 Joshua Barns
Jesutamilore Buraimoh
800m2m40.8s =
2m30.7s =
9pts
13pts
 Oliver Morris
Habeebulahi Raheem
1500m5m10.8s =
5m05.6s =
11pts
12pts
 William Smith
Ben Hope
Hurdles12.1s =
12.3s =
24pts
23pts
 Nathan Adepegba
Philip Odugbile
Relay52.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.79m =
1.65m =
26pts
21pts
 Nathan Adepegba
Philip Odugbile
Long Jump4.96m =
4.90m =
14pts
14pts
 Joshua Barns
Oliver Fox de Klerk
Triple Jump11.09m =
8.72m =
17pts
5pts
 Peter Odugbile
William Smith
Shot8.38m =
7.82m =
10pts
8pts
 Beathan Wilson
Jesutamilore Buraimoh
Javelin18.07m =
20.83m =
6pts
7pts
 Oliver Morris
Matthews-Bruce Billy
4 : 298pts : Holcombe Grammar School
100m13.6s =
12.7s =
8pts
16pts
 Oliver Everett
Darryl Donkor
200m26.4s =
24.7s =
16pts
21pts
 Joshua Kuye
Hameed Ishola
300m43.4s =
46.2s =
15pts
10pts
 Logan Learni-Gilbert
Samuel Daniel
800m2m38.0s =
2m34.0s =
10pts
12pts
 Harrison Verral
Samuel Gosling
1500m4m38.6s =
4m35.9s =
18pts
19pts
 Oliver Curd
Isaac Thomas
Hurdles14.8s =
13.4s =
11pts
18pts
 Samuel Brisley
Derah Morah
Relay =
53.8s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.29m =
15pts
9pts
 Logan Learni-Gilbert
Samuel Gosling
Long Jump4.48m =
4.39m =
9pts
8pts
 Darryl Donkor
Oliver Everett
Triple Jump8.18m =
8.91m =
2pts
6pts
 Samuel Brisley
Samuel Daniel
Shot8.36m =
10.18m =
10pts
16pts
 Harrison Verral
Joshua Sandys
Discus22.16m =
19.14m =
13pts
10pts
 Oliver Curd
Joshua Kuye
Javelin26.92m =
12.19m =
11pts
2pts
 Robbie Tarrant
Isaac Thomas
KNT-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Kent : 1st Round : Dartford Athetics Track, Central Park, Cranford Road, Dartford, : 16/05/18
Inter Boys
5 : 290pts : Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School
100m11.5s =
12.5s =
28pts
18pts
 Henry Whichello
Victory Ibe
200m27.6s =
24.8s =
12pts
21pts
 Raneem Hanif
George Olatunji
300m41.7s =
42.3s =
19pts
17pts
 Danny Bowen
Max Sanger
800m2m19.0s =
2m13.2s =
17pts
19pts
 William Foxhall
Louie McGreene
1500m4m50.0s =
5m08.4s =
16pts
12pts
 Jake Frost
William Spoor
Hurdles14.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Sami Mansour
:
Relay48.4s =
=
22pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
=
9pts
0pts
 William Spoor
:
Long Jump3.43m =
4.57m =
0pts
10pts
 Vinh Phan
Danny Bowen
Triple Jump9.60m =
0.00m =
10pts
0pts
 Raneem Hanif
:
Shot12.30m =
7.24m =
23pts
6pts
 Kamil Kasprowicz
Max Sanger
Discus16.82m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Jake Frost
:
Javelin17.05m =
20.79m =
5pts
7pts
 William Foxhall
Sami Mansour
6 : 269pts : Ravens Wood School
100m12.9s =
13.2s =
14pts
11pts
 Harrison Corns
Max Graham
200m25.0s =
26.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Joshua Carroll
Daniel Mountain
300m42.8s =
42.8s =
16pts
16pts
 Harvey Aris
Abeola Afolabi
800m2m31.5s =
2m52.3s =
12pts
5pts
 Jake Cork
Tom Jackson-Clark
1500m5m00.0s =
5m39.0s =
14pts
6pts
 Justin Strover
Samuel Kibblewhite
Hurdles17.9s =
15.5s =
0pts
7pts
 Dan Shipley
Jack Smith
Relay54.7s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.29m =
10pts
9pts
 Dan Shipley
Justin Strover
Long Jump4.70m =
4.44m =
12pts
9pts
 Joshua Carroll
Abeola Afolabi
Triple Jump9.72m =
10.20m =
10pts
13pts
 Jake Cork
Jack Smith
Shot9.73m =
=
15pts
0pts
 :
Harvey Aris
Discus =
19.45m =
0pts
10pts
 Harrison Corns
Max Graham
Javelin29.37m =
30.49m =
13pts
14pts
 Daniel Shaw
William Leggatt
Hammer17.89m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Daniel Mountain
:
7 : 252pts : Beths Grammar School
100m13.0s =
12.8s =
13pts
15pts
 Victor Ezeja
Khalid Dabiri
200m28.3s =
33.9s =
10pts
0pts
 Kj Batchelor
Joshua Bravaccini
300m47.1s =
42.1s =
9pts
18pts
 Ben Aldred
Omotayo Bolugan
800m2m24.6s =
2m29.5s =
15pts
13pts
 Sandy Morrison
Patrick Bain
1500m5m10.2s =
5m07.6s =
11pts
12pts
 Dwayne Adeyinka
Daniel Moulton
Hurdles15.2s =
15.4s =
9pts
8pts
 Benjamin Richards
Frankie Low
Relay59.7s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.50m =
15pts
16pts
 Khalid Dabiri
Omotayo Bolugan
Long Jump =
4.43m =
0pts
9pts
 Benjamin Richards
Sandy Morrison
Triple Jump9.97m =
9.35m =
11pts
8pts
 Kj Batchelor
Patrick Bain
Shot9.65m =
8.40m =
14pts
10pts
 Bart Salyga
Matthew Gainsford
Discus13.98m =
21.10m =
5pts
12pts
 Dwayne Adeyinka
Frankie Low
Javelin22.95m =
17.25m =
9pts
5pts
 Ben Aldred
Joshua Bravaccini