HRW-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Hereford & Worcestershire : 1st Round : Ryland Centre, New Road, Bromsgrove : 15/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 342pts : Bromsgrove Prep School
100m14.3s =
15.3s =
16pts
10pts
 Laura Yong
Evie Derbyshire
200m30.1s =
30.5s =
17pts
16pts
 Angelina Sanghera
Isabella Rusling
300m47.6s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Chloe Reijmer
:
800m2m44.6s =
2m55.9s =
20pts
16pts
 Louise Osborne
Jemima Vaughan-Hawkins
1500m6m08.2s =
6m03.9s =
14pts
15pts
 Ella Kershaw-Crombie
Sophia Meadows
Hurdles14.2s =
14.5s =
18pts
16pts
 Abigail Barker
Jessica Whitlock
Relay60.6s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.38m =
19pts
20pts
 Angelina Sanghera
Chloe Reijmer
Long Jump4.23m =
3.95m =
18pts
15pts
 Ella Kershaw-Crombie
Laura Yong
Shot6.44m =
6.79m =
13pts
14pts
 Jemima Vaughan-Hawkins
Isabella Rusling
Discus16.70m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Louise Osborne
:
Javelin19.02m =
17.69m =
18pts
16pts
 Evie Derbyshire
Amellie Clare
2 : 255pts : Bredon Hill Academy
100m14.9s =
15.8s =
12pts
8pts
 Lia Goulding
Sophie Arrandale
200m32.5s =
32.6s =
10pts
9pts
 Charlotte Gilderson
Charlie Young
800m2m56.4s =
3m00.2s =
16pts
14pts
 Millie Hyett
Annabel Sime
1500m5m57.4s =
5m16.1s =
16pts
23pts
 Coco Sanger Davis
Megan Davis
Hurdles16.3s =
16.8s =
10pts
8pts
 Abigail Pearce
Rebecca Arrandale
Relay =
62.3s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Millie Hyett
Estella Preedy
Long Jump3.24m =
3.17m =
7pts
7pts
 Coco Sanger Davis
Sophie Arrandale
Shot7.79m =
5.79m =
19pts
11pts
 Charlotte Gilderson
Mollie Cresswell
Discus19.05m =
12.58m =
18pts
10pts
 Lia Goulding
Rebecca Arrandale
Javelin12.61m =
8.94m =
9pts
4pts
 Charlie Young
Annabel Sime
3 : 206pts : Droitwich Spa High School and Sixth Form Centre
100m14.4s =
15.9s =
15pts
7pts
 Macey Perrins
Amber Smith
200m31.6s =
33.8s =
12pts
7pts
 Cerys Fox
Lily Smith
800m3m20.1s =
4m03.1s =
8pts
0pts
 Katie Johnson
Katie Phillips
1500m6m10.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Jasmine Kilmartin
Emily Roberts
Hurdles17.0s =
15.4s =
7pts
13pts
 Lottie Mountford
Keira Viccars
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Cerys Fox
Jasmine Murray
Long Jump4.01m =
3.00m =
15pts
5pts
 Amber Smith
Keira Viccars
Shot7.10m =
4.35m =
16pts
6pts
 Lauren Loveridge
Jasmine Kilmartin
Discus12.75m =
10.65m =
10pts
7pts
 Katie Phillips
Lottie Mountford
Javelin12.31m =
11.69m =
9pts
8pts
 Katie Johnson
Lily Smith
4 : 198pts : St Bede's Catholic Middle School
100m16.0s =
15.2s =
7pts
11pts
 Julia Orzol
Gabriela Jung
200m30.0s =
34.4s =
18pts
6pts
 Lillia Williams
Pheobe Kershaw
300m50.9s =
53.4s =
16pts
13pts
 Erin Woods
Lucrenzia Ampomah
800m3m21.7s =
2m58.3s =
7pts
15pts
 Sophie Butler
Rosie Mills
1500m5m33.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Lucy Hatfield
Mia Faulkner
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.11m =
16pts
11pts
 Sophie Butler
Pheobe Kershaw
Long Jump3.62m =
3.25m =
11pts
8pts
 Lucy Hatfield
Gabriela Jung
Shot =
5.22m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Rosie Mills
Discus =
14.46m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Zahraa Imtiaz
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Lillia Williams
: