ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2018

Round 1 : Hertfordshire Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1324St Columba's College, St Albans
2294The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
3284Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
4269The Bishop's Stortford High School, Bishop's Stortford
5264Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
6236Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
7155The Reach Free School, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1431St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
2426Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin
3345Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
4319John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
5308Parmiter's School, Watford
6246Beaumont School, St Albans

Inter Boys

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1483Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School, Borehamwood
2426Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
3398St Columba's College, St Albans
4389The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
5257The Reach Free School, Watford
6202Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1502Hitchin Boys' School, Hitchin
2461St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
3410The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead
4405Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
5378John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
6374Roundwood Park School, Harpenden
7361Beaumont School, St Albans

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1357Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
2339Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
3290Queenswood School, Hatfield
4275St Albans High School for Girls, St Albans
5250Princess Helena College, Hitchin
6240Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
7232The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
8225Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
9211The Reach Free School, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1338John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
2331Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
3325Beaumont School, St Albans
4298St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
5291Parmiter's School, Watford
6233Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1328Berkhamsted School, Berkhamsted
2313St Albans High School for Girls, St Albans
3294Princess Helena College, Hitchin
4290Queenswood School, Hatfield
5288Abbot's Hill School, Hemel Hempstead
6286Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Borehamwood
7178The Aldenham Foundation, Borehamwood
8164Hockerill Anglo-European College, Bishop's Stortford
9149The Reach Free School, Watford
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1392Royal Masonic School for Girls, Rickmansworth
2338St Clement Danes School, Rickmansworth
3325Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar
4314John F Kennedy Catholic School, Hemel Hempstead
5312Beaumont School, St Albans
6301Roundwood Park School, Harpenden
7284The Hemel Hempstead School, Hemel Hempstead
8241Watford Grammar School for Girls, Watford