HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Herts : 11/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 357pts : Berkhamsted School
100m14.6s =
14.5s =
14pts
14pts
 Madeleine Keohane
Zara Wightman
200m28.9s =
29.6s =
21pts
19pts
 Jemma Thompson
Gabriella Palmer
300m47.0s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Isabella Chapman
:
800m2m49.3s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Ella Nijkamp
:
1500m5m16.6s =
5m52.2s =
23pts
17pts
 Olivia Conner
Jemima Byers
Hurdles13.8s =
14.2s =
20pts
18pts
 Amy Barrett
Amelia Brownsell
Relay61.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Gabriella Palmer
Amelia Brownsell
Long Jump4.34m =
3.54m =
20pts
10pts
 Isabella Chapman
Jemma Thompson
Shot6.33m =
5.71m =
13pts
11pts
 Madeleine Keohane
Ella Nijkamp
Discus18.48m =
16.02m =
17pts
14pts
 Millie Russell
Zara Wightman
Javelin22.31m =
20.30m =
22pts
20pts
 Nicole Wood
Amy Barrett
2 : 339pts : Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Hannah Noordin
Mimi Subair
200m31.0s =
32.6s =
14pts
9pts
 Maria Loubenski
Temilola Moronfolu
300m48.2s =
49.1s =
20pts
18pts
 Sia Kulkarni
Bella Paraskeva
800m2m34.5s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Rachel Pearlman
:
1500m5m10.2s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Maya Brockie
:
Hurdles14.5s =
14.4s =
16pts
17pts
 Allie Delaney
Leili Pirnia
Relay61.5s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.50m =
1.20m =
24pts
14pts
 Bella Paraskeva
Temilola Moronfolu
Long Jump4.05m =
3.97m =
16pts
15pts
 Hannah Noordin
Maria Loubenski
Shot8.41m =
7.24m =
23pts
17pts
 Alex Paraskeva
Meadow Winfield
Discus14.03m =
14.07m =
12pts
12pts
 Sia Kulkarni
Mimi Subair
Javelin15.83m =
13.00m =
14pts
10pts
 Maya Brockie
Allie Delaney
3 : 290pts : Queenswood School
100m14.0s =
15.2s =
19pts
11pts
 Claudia Spanier
Adeitura Andu
200m30.1s =
30.0s =
17pts
18pts
 Moni Olubajo
Breanna Olupitan
300m50.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Tess Eltringham
:
800m2m51.6s =
3m07.0s =
17pts
12pts
 Lucy Labdon
Oyinlola Stubbs
1500m6m15.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Evie Lyons
:
Hurdles15.5s =
17.1s =
12pts
7pts
 Darcie Coulson
Lilia Newton
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.08m =
18pts
10pts
 Moni Olubajo
Lilia Newton
Long Jump3.86m =
3.98m =
14pts
15pts
 Tess Eltringham
Oyinlola Stubbs
Shot5.30m =
6.03m =
9pts
12pts
 Breanna Olupitan
Adeitura Andu
Discus12.48m =
15.35m =
9pts
13pts
 Darcie Coulson
Olivia O'Neill
Javelin20.33m =
16.50m =
20pts
15pts
 Lucy Labdon
Maia Digesaro
4 : 275pts : St Albans High School for Girls
100m14.9s =
14.8s =
12pts
13pts
 Aishling Hargrove
Emily Rotenburg
200m30.1s =
32.2s =
17pts
10pts
 Lucy Bell
Pippa Willis
300m46.5s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Ella Hampstead
:
800m2m47.3s =
3m00.4s =
19pts
14pts
 Morgan Allen
Izzy Stefanutto
1500m5m49.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Olivia Rust
:
Hurdles15.9s =
16.1s =
11pts
10pts
 Carys Nicolas
Imogen Smith
Relay59.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.11m =
13pts
11pts
 Morgan Allen
Izzy Stefanutto
Long Jump3.56m =
3.70m =
11pts
12pts
 Carys Nicolas
Aishling Hargrove
Shot7.93m =
6.32m =
20pts
13pts
 Alex Kirilova
Imogen Smith
Discus18.49m =
9.43m =
17pts
5pts
 Kate Stell
Pippa Willis
Javelin10.24m =
10.00m =
6pts
6pts
 Ella Hampstead
Lucy Bell
HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Herts : 11/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 250pts : Princess Helena College
100m15.4s =
15.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Natalie Edo-Osagie
Melanie Onah
200m =
35.7s =
0pts
3pts
 :
Maya Garande-Thompson
300m51.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Tania Irekponor
:
800m3m03.7s =
3m01.7s =
13pts
14pts
 Sophie Harris
Daniella Njawaya
1500m6m37.8s =
6m24.1s =
9pts
11pts
 Isabella Sandberg
Lily Bottomley
Hurdles15.6s =
14.7s =
12pts
15pts
 Sacha Richmond
Sophie Warne
Relay =
67.0s =
0pts
6pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Tania Irekponor
Sophie Warne
Long Jump3.49m =
3.67m =
10pts
12pts
 Sacha Richmond
Lily Bottomley
Shot8.51m =
6.61m =
23pts
14pts
 Ariane Belinga
Gabriella Stonebanks
Discus16.07m =
12.84m =
14pts
10pts
 Natalie Edo-Osagie
Daniella Njawaya
Javelin14.18m =
13.86m =
11pts
11pts
 Sophie Harris
Maya Garande-Thompson
6 : 240pts : Abbot's Hill School
100m14.2s =
15.7s =
17pts
8pts
 Phoebe Donoghue
Madeleine Rogers
200m31.7s =
32.3s =
12pts
10pts
 Olivia Barnett
Madeleine McGowan
300m51.1s =
50.0s =
15pts
17pts
 Harriet Perris
Paige Hobbs
800m3m06.7s =
2m49.0s =
12pts
18pts
 Beatrice Hipson-Holder
Charlotte Gillham
1500m5m42.3s =
6m16.0s =
18pts
13pts
 Katy Lane
Isabelle Engastrom
Hurdles16.4s =
17.2s =
9pts
7pts
 Beth Hinchliffe
Pippa Leather
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.17m =
18pts
13pts
 Harriet Perris
Madeleine McGowan
Long Jump3.69m =
3.12m =
12pts
6pts
 Phoebe Donoghue
Charlotte Gillham
Shot3.81m =
5.59m =
4pts
10pts
 Madeleine Rogers
Pippa Leather
Discus11.57m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Beatrice Hipson-Holder
:
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Olivia Barnett
:
7 : 232pts : The Aldenham Foundation
100m13.6s =
15.8s =
23pts
8pts
 Alina Cofie
Amelie Cockburn
200m32.9s =
34.5s =
9pts
6pts
 Lillie Henchley
Edie Blayne
300m =
51.6s =
0pts
15pts
 :
Tate Noble
800m2m49.9s =
3m10.2s =
18pts
11pts
 Anya Savage
India Campbell
1500m5m47.8s =
5m38.4s =
18pts
19pts
 Edie Sunman
Maya Delyfer
Hurdles =
16.8s =
0pts
8pts
 :
Sybil Barber
Relay67.8s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Alina Cofie
:
Long Jump3.14m =
3.90m =
6pts
14pts
 Elina Skrivanova
Anya Savage
Shot7.61m =
5.56m =
19pts
10pts
 Tate Noble
India Campbell
Discus13.87m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Lillie Henchley
:
Javelin14.10m =
6.95m =
11pts
2pts
 Sybil Barber
Maya Delyfer
8 : 225pts : Hockerill Anglo-European College
100m15.5s =
16.3s =
9pts
5pts
 Tayo Aduroja
Sanaa Saunders
200m29.8s =
33.3s =
18pts
8pts
 Kyra Andah
Isabel Sharp
300m51.2s =
51.8s =
15pts
15pts
 Xenia Popov
Olivia Woods-Cutillas
800m3m00.7s =
2m58.2s =
14pts
15pts
 Isabelle Hatfield
Molly Womack
1500m6m32.4s =
5m46.7s =
10pts
18pts
 Sakura Fish
Suzanna Tischkowitz
Hurdles =
16.6s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Eniola Fagbile
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
12pts
12pts
 Emily Bramwell
Suzanna Tischkowitz
Long Jump3.85m =
2.77m =
14pts
3pts
 Isabelle Hatfield
Sanaa Saunders
Shot4.72m =
4.37m =
7pts
6pts
 Isabel Sharp
Olivia Woods-Cutillas
Discus13.27m =
12.10m =
11pts
9pts
 Kyra Andah
Eniola Fagbile
Javelin8.31m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Tayo Aduroja
:
HRT-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Hertfordshire : 1st Round : Woodside stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston, Herts : 11/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 211pts : The Reach Free School
100m15.2s =
15.3s =
11pts
10pts
 Emily Brett
Calebta Owusu
200m31.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Millie Congerton
:
300m51.8s =
50.8s =
15pts
16pts
 Annabel Rayner
Emma Rayner
800m2m54.9s =
3m15.8s =
16pts
9pts
 Ella Hartal
:
1500m6m31.7s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Pip Wakeman
Rosie Watson
Hurdles17.8s =
17.3s =
5pts
6pts
 Liena Lukina
Zarish Afzal
Relay =
66.4s =
0pts
7pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.26m =
12pts
16pts
 Skye-Violet Lock
Emma Rayner
Long Jump2.98m =
3.29m =
5pts
8pts
 Annabel Rayner
Rosie Watson
Shot5.52m =
7.52m =
10pts
18pts
 Tumise Olanrewaju
Millie Congerton
Discus9.94m =
12.56m =
6pts
10pts
 Ella Hartal
Liena Lukina
Javelin12.60m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Emily Brett
Zarish Afzal