EA-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
East Anglia : Regional Final : Melbourne Park, Salerno Way, Chelmsford. : 19/6/18
Inter Girls
1 : 502pts : The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Essex
100m14.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Omolola Kuponiyi
:
200m29.0s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Jessie Collier
:
300m41.7s =
45.9s =
29pts
20pts
 Poppy Ellis
Hannah Panchal
800m2m19.0s =
2m31.8s =
28pts
22pts
 Alice Brown
Alice Atkins
1500m4m50.0s =
4m56.8s =
26pts
25pts
 Abbie Ives
Sydney Foley
Hurdles12.6s =
13.7s =
24pts
19pts
 Ruby Mace
Grace Griffiths
Relay56.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Ruby Mace
:
Long Jump4.78m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Poppy Ellis
:
Triple Jump8.43m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hannah Panchal
:
Pole Vault2.60m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Jessie Collier
:
Shot11.77m =
9.55m =
37pts
26pts
 Omolola Kuponiyi
Grace Griffiths
Discus37.72m =
20.60m =
35pts
16pts
 Alice Brown
Alice Atkins
Javelin43.57m =
33.75m =
41pts
31pts
 Harriette Mortlock
Adelaide Thatcher-Gray
2 : 407pts : The Eastwood Academy, Essex
100m14.6s =
13.9s =
11pts
17pts
 Alliyah Bayliss
Lauren Watson
200m29.3s =
29.8s =
16pts
14pts
 Beth Lillis
Lily Esan
300m42.9s =
46.9s =
26pts
19pts
 Sophie Anderson
Grace Clusky
1500m4m51.6s =
5m14.6s =
26pts
20pts
 Megan Harris
Brooke Walters
Hurdles13.4s =
13.4s =
20pts
20pts
 Chloee Tomlin
Ellie Fox
Relay58.9s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.50m =
18pts
21pts
 Chloee Tomlin
Grace Clusky
Long Jump4.64m =
4.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Sophie Anderson
Lauren Watson
Triple Jump9.59m =
9.81m =
19pts
21pts
 Beth Lillis
Ellie Fox
Shot8.47m =
8.86m =
20pts
22pts
 Alliyah Bayliss
Lily Esan
Javelin22.90m =
28.90m =
20pts
26pts
 Bethany Brogan
Emily Gibson
3 : 404pts : Brentwood Ursuline Convent High School, Essex
100m13.9s =
14.0s =
17pts
16pts
 Marinna Adagbon
Keanne Jervier
200m29.6s =
27.4s =
15pts
22pts
 Lola Stevens
Mali Grant
300m46.1s =
47.8s =
20pts
17pts
 Havana Coyne
Amelie Bull
800m2m39.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Holly Carter
:
Hurdles13.7s =
15.4s =
19pts
13pts
 Hillary Omo
Isabelle Palmer
Relay =
55.1s =
0pts
21pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Holly Carter
:
Long Jump4.64m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Sienna Cole
:
Triple Jump =
9.86m =
0pts
21pts
 :
D'Sharna Lindsay-Walker
Shot9.19m =
10.39m =
24pts
30pts
 Marinna Adagbon
Keanne Jervier
Discus23.75m =
24.61m =
21pts
22pts
 Havana Coyne
Amelie Bull
Javelin27.30m =
21.91m =
25pts
19pts
 Emily Gill
Isabelle Palmer
Hammer26.45m =
26.53m =
17pts
17pts
 Lola Stevens
Hillary Omo
4 : 395pts : The King John School, Essex
100m13.2s =
13.6s =
24pts
20pts
 Isabelle Douglas-Ward
Scarlet Lowe
200m27.7s =
29.8s =
21pts
14pts
 Chi Agu
Selin Yeldiz
300m44.1s =
46.4s =
23pts
20pts
 Zoe Rixson
Charlotte Thompson
800m =
2m32.9s =
0pts
21pts
 :
Hollie Rex
1500m5m28.0s =
5m16.9s =
17pts
20pts
 Isabel Judd
Sophie Wetheridge
Hurdles13.4s =
13.0s =
20pts
22pts
 Olivia Minkey
Immy Dorili
Relay =
59.6s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump =
1.47m =
0pts
20pts
 :
Immy Dorili
Long Jump4.24m =
4.31m =
15pts
16pts
 Isabelle Douglas-Ward
Scarlet Lowe
Triple Jump9.39m =
8.97m =
18pts
15pts
 Chi Agu
Selin Yeldiz
Shot7.68m =
8.85m =
16pts
22pts
 Olivia Minkey
Chloe Safo-Frimpong
Discus20.76m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Zoe Rixson
:
Javelin =
21.56m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Charlotte Thompson
EA-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
East Anglia : Regional Final : Melbourne Park, Salerno Way, Chelmsford. : 19/6/18
Inter Girls
5 : 389pts : Woodbridge School, Suffolk
100m14.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Nell Pilkington
:
200m29.5s =
28.5s =
15pts
19pts
 Flora Pitt
Isabelle Eaton
300m46.8s =
48.7s =
19pts
16pts
 Ianthe Hill
Ella Walker
800m2m53.6s =
2m47.1s =
12pts
14pts
 Emily Whyte
Annabel Yates
1500m4m50.6s =
5m35.1s =
26pts
16pts
 April Hill
Bea Thomas
Hurdles14.4s =
17.0s =
17pts
8pts
 Sophie Graham
Victoria Burrows
Relay58.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
=
15pts
0pts
 Ella Walker
:
Long Jump4.57m =
4.69m =
19pts
20pts
 Ianthe Hill
Flora Pitt
Triple Jump8.69m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Victoria Burrows
:
Shot11.25m =
=
34pts
0pts
 Nell Pilkington
:
Discus23.51m =
21.59m =
20pts
18pts
 Annabel Yates
Molly Marshall
Javelin35.17m =
29.95m =
32pts
27pts
 Sophie Graham
Emily Whyte
6 : 387pts : The FitzWimarc School, Essex
100m =
14.0s =
0pts
16pts
 :
Nadia Lay
200m =
28.9s =
0pts
17pts
 :
Emilia McMeekin
300m45.8s =
47.2s =
21pts
18pts
 Erin Bellman
Hollie Hunter
800m2m37.3s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Neve Gribble
:
1500m5m42.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Bethany Henry
:
Hurdles13.4s =
15.6s =
20pts
13pts
 Lucy Wright
Jessica Krise
Relay =
59.4s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.35m =
23pts
16pts
 Erin Bellman
Hollie Hunter
Long Jump4.47m =
4.70m =
18pts
20pts
 Lucy Wright
Emilia McMeekin
Triple Jump9.10m =
10.04m =
16pts
22pts
 Bethany Henry
Jessica Krise
Shot8.31m =
8.15m =
20pts
19pts
 Maya Downing
Emily Thompson
Discus18.80m =
17.97m =
14pts
13pts
 Neve Gribble
Nadia Lay
Javelin32.29m =
25.00m =
30pts
22pts
 Abbie Jackson
Kiera Polley
7 : 378pts : Bedford Girls' School, Bedfordshire
100m13.7s =
15.1s =
19pts
8pts
 Florence Miller
Gabbie Asein
200m31.4s =
33.9s =
9pts
3pts
 Aaysha Wilson
Breeanne Peer Bonsu
300m45.3s =
49.5s =
21pts
14pts
 Holly Smith
Lucy Sherriff
800m2m27.3s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Maddie Axford
:
1500m5m40.3s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Marisa Mistry
:
Hurdles13.3s =
13.1s =
20pts
21pts
 Romina Johnson
Emily Dunning
Relay59.4s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.59m =
1.38m =
24pts
17pts
 Emily Dunning
Daisy Inman
Long Jump4.90m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Romina Johnson
:
Triple Jump9.11m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Lucy Sherriff
:
Shot10.46m =
8.91m =
30pts
23pts
 Gabbie Asein
Elizabeth Bruce
Discus23.99m =
16.42m =
21pts
11pts
 Maddie Axford
Florence Miller
Javelin27.34m =
22.60m =
25pts
20pts
 Holly Smith
Breeanne Peer Bonsu
7 : 378pts : Royal Masonic School for Girls, Hertfordshire
100m =
14.6s =
0pts
11pts
 :
Holly Townshend
200m29.1s =
30.1s =
17pts
13pts
 Mia Iggulden
Isabella Flynn
300m43.9s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Freya Witheat
:
800m2m33.5s =
2m58.0s =
21pts
10pts
 Ella Peters
Lottie Janssen
1500m4m53.7s =
4m52.1s =
25pts
26pts
 Grace Ingles
Jane Williamson
Hurdles13.5s =
15.9s =
20pts
12pts
 Miranda Conn
Lexie Wilkinson
Relay60.7s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.38m =
18pts
17pts
 Miranda Conn
Isabella Flynn
Long Jump3.90m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Ella Peters
:
Triple Jump =
9.07m =
0pts
16pts
 :
Mia Iggulden
Shot11.71m =
7.98m =
37pts
18pts
 Freya Witheat
Lottie Janssen
Discus22.82m =
17.83m =
19pts
13pts
 Emily Ross
Lexie Wilkinson
Javelin21.53m =
20.72m =
19pts
17pts
 Betsy Godfrey
Grace Ingles
EA-3
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
East Anglia : Regional Final : Melbourne Park, Salerno Way, Chelmsford. : 19/6/18
Inter Girls
9 : 374pts : Brentwood School, Essex
100m14.4s =
13.9s =
12pts
17pts
 Anneliese Gennings
Zipporah Ejemai
200m30.0s =
31.2s =
14pts
10pts
 Elizabeth Bishop
Maddie Gale
300m51.6s =
50.5s =
12pts
13pts
 Heather Young
Freya Killilea
1500m5m19.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Amelia Moule
:
Hurdles13.3s =
13.0s =
20pts
22pts
 Emma Philpot
Fern Watts
Relay59.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
1.29m =
23pts
14pts
 Annabel Eastwood
Anneliese Gennings
Long Jump3.83m =
4.40m =
11pts
17pts
 Heather Young
Fern Watts
Triple Jump9.39m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Anya Lewonowski
:
Shot9.96m =
8.63m =
28pts
21pts
 Emma Philpot
Zipporah Ejemai
Discus17.65m =
32.22m =
12pts
30pts
 Elorm Setsofia
Freya Killilea
Javelin28.75m =
23.50m =
26pts
21pts
 Amelia Moule
Maddie Gale
10 : 358pts : St John Payne Catholic School Chelmsford, Essex
100m13.3s =
14.8s =
23pts
10pts
 Dominika Czekajlo
Ellie Coates
200m =
28.4s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Annabelle Gunn
300m44.6s =
50.5s =
23pts
13pts
 Leisha Hunt
Angelina Caulfield
800m2m34.1s =
2m38.2s =
20pts
18pts
 Tia Cocca
Hannah Waters
1500m5m35.5s =
4m52.1s =
16pts
26pts
 Esme Robb
Martha Smith
Hurdles13.8s =
14.8s =
19pts
15pts
 Didi Okoh
Huldah Ssebuliba
Relay58.8s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.56m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Didi Okoh
:
Long Jump4.83m =
4.53m =
21pts
18pts
 Dominika Czekajlo
Annabelle Gunn
Triple Jump9.48m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Leisha Hunt
:
Shot7.01m =
7.53m =
13pts
16pts
 Esme Robb
Ellie Coates
Discus13.60m =
17.34m =
7pts
12pts
 Tia Cocca
Huldah Ssebuliba
Javelin16.73m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Emily Weatherhead
:
11 : 354pts : St Clement Danes School, Hertfordshire
100m13.9s =
14.2s =
17pts
14pts
 Madeleine Arora
Sophie Harris
200m30.2s =
30.7s =
13pts
11pts
 Ellie West
Evie Clilverd
300m48.0s =
49.4s =
17pts
15pts
 Hannah Walter
Scarlett Royle
800m2m34.2s =
2m43.7s =
20pts
16pts
 Jasmine Wood
Jessica Willis
1500m5m04.2s =
=
23pts
0pts
 Grace Hucknall
:
Hurdles12.7s =
13.9s =
23pts
18pts
 Lauryn Holder
Olivia Radcliffe
Relay56.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.41m =
18pts
18pts
 Lauryn Holder
Grace Hucknall
Long Jump4.09m =
4.09m =
14pts
14pts
 Olivia Radcliffe
Sophie Harris
Triple Jump9.39m =
8.21m =
18pts
10pts
 Vinita Patel
Hannah Walter
Shot8.34m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Madeleine Arora
:
Javelin23.39m =
18.88m =
21pts
15pts
 Scarlett Royle
Jessica Willis
12 : 352pts : Thorpe St Andrew School and Sixth Form, Norfolk
100m14.6s =
14.7s =
11pts
10pts
 Amy Money
Ellis Stewart
200m28.8s =
30.4s =
18pts
12pts
 Immy Eisenmann
Isabel Moore
300m48.9s =
48.7s =
15pts
16pts
 Louise Bracking
Tanaya Guthrie
800m2m41.4s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Hannah Jarret
:
1500m4m57.4s =
=
24pts
0pts
 Grace Jermy
:
Hurdles13.1s =
13.4s =
21pts
20pts
 Eleonor Brown
Alisha Youngs
Relay57.4s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.23m =
19pts
12pts
 Kitty King
Joy Akpan
Long Jump4.69m =
=
20pts
0pts
 Alisha Youngs
:
Triple Jump10.56m =
8.51m =
27pts
12pts
 Eleonor Brown
Tanaya Guthrie
Shot7.90m =
6.72m =
18pts
12pts
 Louise Bracking
Ellis Stewart
Discus18.31m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Grace Jermy
:
Javelin15.50m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Hannah Jarret
:
Hammer38.44m =
=
27pts
0pts
 Amy Money
: