CAM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Cambridgeshire : 1st Round : Lynnsport Dow Track, Lynnsport & Leisure Park, Greenpark Ave, Kings Lynn : 14/5/18
Junior Girls
1 : 281pts : The Perse School
100m15.9s =
15.9s =
7pts
7pts
 Isabella Ely
Isabel Rumsby
200m30.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 May Busher
:
300m47.4s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Maya Vandermark
:
800m2m40.2s =
2m55.9s =
21pts
16pts
 Beatrice Rogers
Grace Bennett
1500m5m36.2s =
6m02.1s =
19pts
15pts
 Rebecca West
Isabella Harvey
Hurdles15.0s =
17.2s =
14pts
7pts
 Charlotte Hamblin
Emily Martinez-McCune
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
15pts
15pts
 Caitlin Carnachan
Isabella Harvey
Long Jump3.84m =
3.59m =
13pts
11pts
 Rebecca West
Isabella Ely
Shot7.09m =
6.71m =
16pts
14pts
 Maya Vandermark
May Busher
Discus9.48m =
12.41m =
5pts
9pts
 Beatrice Rogers
Lucy Boyde
Javelin15.98m =
14.10m =
14pts
11pts
 Emily Martinez-McCune
Charlotte Hamblin
2 : 272pts : Wymondham College
100m13.7s =
15.7s =
22pts
8pts
 Erica Cleming
Ebon Jabaru
200m30.9s =
32.1s =
15pts
11pts
 Sophie Hammer
Abby Baker
300m51.9s =
=
14pts
0pts
 :
:
800m2m45.4s =
2m46.4s =
19pts
19pts
 Geogia Pegg
Isla Winslow
1500m6m06.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Olivia Sargent
:
Hurdles18.7s =
15.5s =
2pts
12pts
 Louisa Acton
Imogen Tyler
Relay =
58.6s =
0pts
18pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.29m =
17pts
17pts
 Erica Cleming
Abby Baker
Long Jump3.80m =
3.65m =
13pts
12pts
 Sophie Hammer
Geogia Pegg
Shot5.12m =
5.05m =
9pts
8pts
 Lily Ashwell
A. Jackson
Discus12.34m =
16.70m =
9pts
15pts
 Lucy Gibson
Imogen Tyler
Javelin19.05m =
=
18pts
0pts
 Louisa Acton
:
3 : 260pts : The King's (the Cathedral) School
100m15.2s =
14.7s =
11pts
13pts
 Olivia Bowden
Sarah Price
200m29.3s =
30.7s =
20pts
15pts
 Saffron Tasker
Hannah Barkshire
800m3m05.7s =
2m48.4s =
13pts
18pts
 Hattie Smith
Millie Pinguenet
1500m6m19.8s =
6m07.1s =
12pts
14pts
 Grace Niklasson
Carys Attwell
Hurdles13.8s =
14.8s =
20pts
15pts
 Alice Bennett
Emma Hardiman
Relay62.3s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
0.00m =
18pts
0pts
 Alice Bennett
Carys Attwell
Long Jump3.41m =
3.57m =
9pts
11pts
 Hannah Barkshire
Millie Pinguenet
Shot5.28m =
6.39m =
9pts
13pts
 Saffron Tasker
Emma Hardiman
Discus12.42m =
9.74m =
9pts
6pts
 Sascha Downer
Isabelle Lock
Javelin8.43m =
18.05m =
4pts
17pts
 Grace Niklasson
Sarah Price
4 : 242pts : Thorpe St Andrew School and Sixth Form
100m14.5s =
16.0s =
14pts
7pts
 August Gara-George
Phoebe Green
200m31.9s =
32.1s =
11pts
11pts
 Freya Stewart-Miles
Bailey Duffield
300m55.9s =
52.9s =
9pts
13pts
 Natalie Cloney
Eve Neild
800m3m17.0s =
2m56.2s =
9pts
16pts
 Molly Withers
Isabelle Mayling
1500m6m26.9s =
6m27.9s =
11pts
11pts
 Caitlin Richardson
Sophie Crowle
Hurdles16.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Mille Hart
:
Relay63.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Phoebe Green
:
Long Jump3.78m =
3.54m =
13pts
10pts
 August Gara-George
Isabelle Mayling
Shot5.34m =
7.34m =
9pts
17pts
 Ellie Hambrook
Eve Neild
Discus17.53m =
12.76m =
16pts
10pts
 Freya Stewart-Miles
Sophie Crowle
Javelin15.67m =
11.24m =
13pts
8pts
 Bailey Duffield
Mille Hart
CAM-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Cambridgeshire : 1st Round : Lynnsport Dow Track, Lynnsport & Leisure Park, Greenpark Ave, Kings Lynn : 14/5/18
Junior Girls
5 : 149pts : Norwich School
100m12.9s =
=
30pts
0pts
 Ann Kalu
:
800m2m54.3s =
2m56.5s =
16pts
16pts
 Tabitha Witte
Niamh Campbell
1500m5m19.5s =
=
22pts
0pts
 Madison Kelly
:
Relay55.0s =
=
23pts
0pts
 
Long Jump4.42m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Ann Kalu
:
Discus13.30m =
12.00m =
11pts
9pts
 Tabitha Witte
Niamh Campbell
6 : 118pts : Heritage School
100m15.7s =
15.4s =
8pts
10pts
 Alix Hamilton
Catherine Rudge
200m31.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Miriam Stratford
:
300m50.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Holly Webb
:
Hurdles17.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Cara Gatiss
:
Relaydnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Cara Gatiss
:
Long Jump3.41m =
3.83m =
9pts
13pts
 Holly Webb
Alix Hamilton
Shot5.42m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Miriam Stratford
:
Javelin =
20.78m =
0pts
20pts
 :
Catherine Rudge