BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Woodside Stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston Watford : 10/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 350pts : Dr Challoner's High School
100m14.6s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 Savanna O'Regan
Caitlin Gregory
200m30.9s =
31.7s =
15pts
12pts
 Roisin Grady
Amelia Peck
300m =
50.0s =
0pts
17pts
 :
Emma Pannett
800m2m33.6s =
2m42.7s =
23pts
20pts
 Olivia Edwards
Rosa Williams
1500m5m18.4s =
5m18.6s =
22pts
22pts
 Abbie Henderson
Alice Brown
Hurdles13.9s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Holly Henderson
:
Relay =
60.7s =
0pts
15pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.17m =
17pts
13pts
 Abbie Henderson
Rosa Williams
Long Jump3.86m =
3.55m =
14pts
11pts
 Savanna O'Regan
Alice Brown
Shot7.28m =
8.22m =
17pts
22pts
 Roisin Grady
Ellie Morphey
Discus16.93m =
12.37m =
15pts
9pts
 Caitlin Gregory
Emma Pannett
Javelin25.72m =
18.17m =
26pts
17pts
 Amelia Peck
Youie Nichols
2 : 332pts : Wycombe Abbey School
100m13.8s =
15.0s =
21pts
12pts
 Motunrayo Majekodunmi
Laila Hall
200m28.3s =
33.3s =
23pts
8pts
 Anjola Akerele
Jodie Orogun
300m45.6s =
=
25pts
0pts
 Funto Olatokun
:
800m2m54.7s =
2m55.4s =
16pts
16pts
 Beatrice Brockman
Marta Chichvarkina
1500m5m41.9s =
6m41.9s =
19pts
9pts
 Arolape Benson
Pip Lloyd-Williams
Hurdles17.2s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Katie Keeley
:
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.32m =
18pts
18pts
 Anjola Akerele
Katie Keeley
Long Jump3.95m =
3.68m =
15pts
12pts
 Beatrice Brockman
Motunrayo Majekodunmi
Shot7.10m =
7.38m =
16pts
17pts
 Funto Olatokun
Laila Hall
Discus20.01m =
13.19m =
20pts
10pts
 Isabel Abdulai
Jodie Orogun
Javelin18.94m =
21.23m =
18pts
21pts
 Ginny Zealley
Pip Lloyd-Williams
3 : 292pts : Beaconsfield High School
100m14.8s =
14.7s =
13pts
13pts
 Fei-Bi Allen
Victoria McMullen
200m36.0s =
32.3s =
3pts
10pts
 Sienna Defoe
Tia Patel
800m3m55.7s =
3m25.8s =
0pts
6pts
 Megan Longman
Zara Martin
1500m5m34.4s =
5m45.7s =
20pts
18pts
 Tilly Crampsie
Yasmin Noble
Hurdles13.8s =
12.8s =
20pts
25pts
 Alexia Martin
Isla Brown
Relay60.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.17m =
19pts
13pts
 Lola Gill
Tia Patel
Long Jump3.77m =
3.72m =
13pts
12pts
 Fei-Bi Allen
Victoria McMullen
Shot5.44m =
5.11m =
10pts
9pts
 Daina Jenkins
Yasmin Noble
Discus18.27m =
11.76m =
17pts
8pts
 Sophie Davies
Zara Martin
Javelin28.84m =
19.77m =
29pts
19pts
 Tilly Crampsie
Alexia Martin
4 : 282pts : Wycombe High School
100m14.6s =
14.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Charlotte Simpson
Rufaro Chickwanda
200m31.3s =
31.7s =
13pts
12pts
 Molly Finn
Nina Cook
800m2m50.3s =
3m01.7s =
18pts
14pts
 Keshni Manek
Alexandra Stowers
1500m6m00.4s =
5m52.8s =
15pts
17pts
 Annie Oakes
Tia Lomas
Hurdles15.5s =
17.6s =
12pts
5pts
 Jessica Cook
Caitlin Ireland
Relay61.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
17pts
14pts
 Jessica Cook
Molly Finn
Long Jump3.75m =
3.57m =
13pts
11pts
 Rufaro Chickwanda
Alexandra Stowers
Shot7.65m =
5.47m =
19pts
10pts
 Abi Layng
Annie Oakes
Discus13.74m =
16.47m =
11pts
15pts
 Caitlin Ireland
Lucy Crawshaw
Javelin7.51m =
21.41m =
3pts
21pts
 Nina Cook
Charlotte Simpson
BUC-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Woodside Stadium, Horseshoe Lane, Garston Watford : 10/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 258pts : Sir William Borlase's Grammar School
100m14.0s =
14.8s =
19pts
13pts
 Naomi Tilley
Rebecca Johnny
200m33.7s =
31.9s =
7pts
11pts
 Amalie Taylor
Maya Jackson
800m2m49.3s =
3m00.6s =
18pts
14pts
 Emily Roberts
Anya Fletcher
1500m5m27.9s =
5m36.1s =
21pts
19pts
 Jemima Ridley
Natasha Rasmussen
Hurdles16.0s =
17.3s =
11pts
6pts
 Krishni Chabda
Aggie Anderson
Relay65.2s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.11m =
16pts
11pts
 Maya Jackson
Krishni Chabda
Long Jump3.88m =
3.38m =
14pts
9pts
 Rebecca Johnny
Natasha Rasmussen
Shot3.88m =
4.67m =
4pts
7pts
 Aggie Anderson
Sadie Smith
Discus11.15m =
15.17m =
8pts
13pts
 Amalie Taylor
Emily Roberts
Javelin14.81m =
17.55m =
12pts
16pts
 Charlotte Malaure
Naomi Tilley
6 : 250pts : Chesham Grammar School
100m14.4s =
15.4s =
15pts
10pts
 Holly Levine
Becca James
200m30.7s =
31.6s =
15pts
12pts
 Gabrielle Riley
Maya Brown
300m53.6s =
54.9s =
12pts
11pts
 Ore Omotoso
Keeva Martin-Casey
800m3m03.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Amy Beilby
:
1500m6m12.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Charlotte Docwra
:
Hurdles21.9s =
16.6s =
0pts
9pts
 Erin Shacklock
Jenna Barnes
Relay66.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Erin Shacklock
Jenna Barnes
Long Jump4.23m =
3.63m =
18pts
11pts
 Gabrielle Riley
Katherine Arnold
Shot6.92m =
6.07m =
15pts
12pts
 Ore Omotoso
Becca James
Discus17.05m =
15.41m =
16pts
13pts
 Holly Levine
Lucy Baxter
Javelin12.62m =
12.15m =
9pts
9pts
 Amy Beilby
Keeva Martin-Casey
7 : 132pts : The Chalfonts Community College
100m13.9s =
15.7s =
20pts
8pts
 Keziah Sizya
Sophie Ratcliff
200m31.9s =
34.7s =
11pts
5pts
 Lisa Todd
Eva Watson
300m59.3s =
51.0s =
5pts
16pts
 Jenna Chick
Alanah Dent
Relay70.4s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.08m =
15pts
10pts
 Keziah Sizya
Ella Warren
Long Jump3.29m =
3.10m =
8pts
6pts
 Alanah Dent
Eva Watson
Shot3.33m =
4.39m =
2pts
6pts
 Isabella Harris
Cerys Skyrme-Davies
Discus13.24m =
9.04m =
11pts
5pts
 Jenna Chick
Lisa Todd
Javelin6.72m =
5.76m =
2pts
0pts
 Sophie Ratcliff
Caoimhe Tosh