BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 09/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 356pts : Aylesbury High School
100m13.6s =
14.8s =
23pts
13pts
 Victorius Ezeh
Ana Agega
200m26.4s =
31.5s =
30pts
13pts
 Emilia Rock
Dejanne Shelukindo
300m49.8s =
50.1s =
17pts
17pts
 Hannah Whitby
Anaya Goodman
800m2m54.2s =
2m41.1s =
16pts
21pts
 Kate Abrams
Mary Drewett
1500m5m40.0s =
5m48.6s =
19pts
17pts
 Kitty Galbrieth
Laura Goble
Hurdles =
14.3s =
0pts
17pts
 :
Grace Holt
Relay =
64.2s =
0pts
10pts
 
High Jump1.38m =
1.20m =
20pts
14pts
 Mary Drewett
Anaya Goodman
Long Jump4.76m =
4.24m =
29pts
18pts
 Emilia Rock
Victorius Ezeh
Shot6.62m =
6.68m =
14pts
14pts
 Ana Agega
Dejanne Shelukindo
Discus =
11.86m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Laura Goble
Javelin18.54m =
11.46m =
17pts
8pts
 Hannah Whitby
Hannah Mathews
2 : 254pts : St Helen's School
100m14.6s =
15.3s =
14pts
10pts
 Alena Daley
Zoe Wright
200m29.7s =
32.9s =
19pts
9pts
 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole
Alex Flash
300m47.5s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Mya Addison
:
800m2m53.2s =
2m58.4s =
17pts
15pts
 Helen Szostak
Lucy Graham
1500mdnf =
6m14.7s =
0pts
13pts
 Katya Zykova
Ishwari Malde
Hurdles16.1s =
16.8s =
10pts
8pts
 Tia Cooke
Sarah Harrison
Relay62.4s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Gbemi Adeoye-Showole
Sarah Harrison
Long Jump3.73m =
3.49m =
12pts
10pts
 Alex Flash
Lucy Graham
Shot6.32m =
5.83m =
13pts
11pts
 Charlotte Roberts
Alena Daley
Discus12.50m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Mya Addison
:
Javelin14.50m =
10.20m =
12pts
6pts
 Katya Zykova
Helen Szostak
3 : 203pts : Thornton College
100m14.6s =
15.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Eseosa Jinmi
Imogen Seabrook
200m31.4s =
30.3s =
13pts
17pts
 Isabella Goldrick
Sope Ilelaboye
800m2m52.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Estelle Palmer
:
1500m5m44.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Nikita Kay
:
Hurdles16.1s =
18.5s =
10pts
2pts
 Isabelle Kaye
Erisa Sheehan
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
0.93m =
14pts
5pts
 Isabella Goldrick
Sofia Trueba Garcia-Duarte
Long Jump4.15m =
3.42m =
17pts
9pts
 Eseosa Jinmi
Imogen Seabrook
Shot6.54m =
3.61m =
13pts
4pts
 Sascha Heriman
Blossom Price
Discusnr =
10.68m =
0pts
7pts
 Estelle Palmer
Sope Ilelaboye
Javelin15.15m =
11.30m =
13pts
8pts
 Isabelle Kaye
Poppy Smith
4 : 194pts : The Grange School
100m13.7s =
disq =
22pts
0pts
 Eden Tillyer
Remaya Cole
200m =
32.4s =
0pts
10pts
 Isabella Bartlett
Saffron Field
300m52.6s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Precious Gondolosi
Georgia Hearn
800m2m55.5s =
3m06.4s =
16pts
12pts
 Isabella Lloyd
Bea Turner
1500m5m57.6s =
6m57.7s =
16pts
6pts
 Kiana De Mesa
Zoe Forward
Hurdles16.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Rocharne Martining
:
Relay =
63.0s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump0.99m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Rocharne Martining
:
Long Jump2.97m =
3.18m =
5pts
7pts
 Isabella Bartlett
Saffron Field
Shot8.01m =
=
21pts
0pts
 McKenzee Brown
Bea Turner
Discus14.09m =
9.05m =
12pts
5pts
 Precious Gondolosi
Remaya Cole
Javelin15.57m =
11.03m =
13pts
7pts
 Eden Tillyer
Isabella Lloyd
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 09/05/18
Junior Girls
4 : 194pts : Buckingham School
100m14.4s =
14.3s =
15pts
16pts
 Alice Hodges
Calla Bentley
200m32.3s =
33.3s =
10pts
8pts
 Amy Lee
Ella Sirrett
800m2m50.7s =
3m04.2s =
18pts
13pts
 Izzy Hopkins
Freya Smith
1500mdnf =
7m03.1s =
0pts
5pts
 Ellie Caroll
Maya Healey
Hurdles16.9s =
15.8s =
8pts
11pts
 Josephine Weir
Charlotte Smith
Relay61.9s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
0.96m =
8pts
6pts
 Josephine Weir
Maya Healey
Long Jump3.92m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Alice Hodges
Calla Bentley
Shot6.13m =
5.10m =
12pts
9pts
 Isabelle Ford
Amy Lee
Discus8.36m =
8.48m =
4pts
4pts
 Izzy Hopkins
Ellie Caroll
Javelin8.84m =
17.87m =
4pts
16pts
 Honey Watts
Charlotte Smith
6 : 191pts : The Mandeville School
100m14.8s =
16.4s =
13pts
5pts
 Lily Read
Ruby Dover
200m30.6s =
35.0s =
16pts
5pts
 Taryn Ingamells
Natalia Szkoc
300m50.9s =
53.4s =
16pts
13pts
 Jada Thomas
Madison- Ella Green
800m2m57.2s =
3m33.4s =
15pts
3pts
 Olivia Brookes
Sophie Montgomery
1500m =
6m39.1s =
0pts
9pts
 :
:
Hurdles18.0s =
17.4s =
4pts
6pts
 Amy Dix
Gabriella Hall
Relay70.3s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.02m =
nr =
8pts
0pts
 Lily Read
Natalia Szkoc
Long Jump3.46m =
3.29m =
10pts
8pts
 Jada Thomas
Olivia Brookes
Shot7.25m =
6.25m =
17pts
12pts
 Zoe Davies
Amy Dix
Discus13.64m =
13.56m =
11pts
11pts
 Gabriella Hall
Madison- Ella Green
Javelin7.72m =
8.51m =
3pts
4pts
 Ruby Dover
Clarisse Gayondato
7 : 184pts : John Colet School
100m14.5s =
14.8s =
14pts
13pts
 Emily Scully
Kayleigh Garbutt
200m32.1s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Megan Henriques
Milly Strange
800m3m06.7s =
3m09.0s =
12pts
12pts
 Maddie Batson
Aylah Cassidy
1500m6m54.9s =
6m25.6s =
6pts
11pts
 Maddie Edmonds
Izzie Cuddy
Hurdles19.2s =
17.1s =
0pts
7pts
 Freya Kenton
Lianne Alston
Relay63.6s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump0.93m =
0.93m =
5pts
5pts
 Freya Kenton
Isobel Walker
Long Jump3.54m =
3.94m =
10pts
14pts
 Isobel Keating
Emily Scully
Shot5.92m =
5.54m =
11pts
10pts
 Lianne Alston
Milly Strange
Discus13.12m =
10.88m =
10pts
7pts
 Maddie Batson
Maddie Edmonds
Javelin16.14m =
6.31m =
14pts
1pts
 Aylah Cassidy
Megan Henriques
8 : 172pts : Sir Thomas Fremantle School
100m15.3s =
14.6s =
10pts
14pts
 Nana Baning
Sacha Van de Cromment
200m33.9s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Hannah Mwara
Faith Ridley
800m3m01.8s =
3m05.2s =
14pts
13pts
 Erin Price
Scarlett Young
1500mdnf =
6m01.6s =
0pts
15pts
 Liberty Young
Harriet Boulton
Hurdles17.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Phoebe Bones
:
Relay61.4s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.02m =
11pts
8pts
 Fearne Hodges
Liberty Young
Long Jump =
3.84m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Erin Price
Shot5.66m =
5.89m =
10pts
11pts
 Scarlett Young
Mattie Gaynard
Discus12.23m =
9.22m =
9pts
5pts
 Faith Ridley
Harriet Boulton
Javelin8.07m =
12.46m =
3pts
9pts
 :
Martha Blake
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 09/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 171pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m15.3s =
14.4s =
10pts
15pts
 Holly Connor
Alannah Graham
200m32.2s =
35.5s =
10pts
4pts
 Armarni Danso
Libbie Shuttlewood
800m3m22.3s =
3m09.9s =
7pts
11pts
 Angie Echendu
Anna Putz
1500m6m09.4s =
5m34.1s =
14pts
20pts
 Paige Tiley
Daisy Yabsley
Hurdles =
19.1s =
0pts
0pts
 Natalia Bucior
Bethany Ray
Relay68.2s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.14m =
0pts
12pts
 Libbie Shuttlewood
Daisy Yabsley
Long Jump3.89m =
2.97m =
14pts
5pts
 Armarni Danso
Angie Echendu
Shot6.10m =
4.80m =
12pts
8pts
 Alannah Graham
Larissa Kapaga
Discus11.83m =
11.06m =
9pts
8pts
 Bethany Ray
Tia Seidu
Javelin8.34m =
8.57m =
4pts
4pts
 Natalia Bucior
Anna Putz
10 : 167pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m15.1s =
13.5s =
11pts
24pts
 Hebe Birkett
Chido Chitepo
200m32.8s =
38.1s =
9pts
0pts
 Amelia Pearce
Morgan Duguid
300m50.9s =
62.3s =
16pts
1pts
 Isabella Longdin
Emily Rampley
800m4m30.4s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Millie Grace Rogers
:
1500m6m41.8s =
6m09.4s =
9pts
14pts
 Lindsay Barber
Amelia Thomas
Hurdles20.0s =
16.9s =
0pts
8pts
 Isabelle Richardson
Mandy Jose Wacala
Relay =
61.3s =
0pts
14pts
 
High Jump0.93m =
0.99m =
5pts
7pts
 Millie Grace Rogers
Morgan Duguid
Long Jump2.96m =
3.77m =
5pts
13pts
 Isabelle Richardson
Amelia Thomas
Shot4.23m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Isabella Longdin
:
Discus9.57m =
10.75m =
6pts
7pts
 Amelia Pearce
Emily Rampley
Javelin10.79m =
9.33m =
7pts
5pts
 Lindsay Barber
Jemimah Owens