BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 09/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 346pts : Aylesbury High School
100m13.4s =
15.9s =
22pts
4pts
 Bea Wooten
Zara Brooks
200m26.6s =
28.7s =
25pts
18pts
 Lucy Perkins
Millie Lowrie
300m45.3s =
49.8s =
21pts
14pts
 Hatty Bell
Olivia Robson
800m2m46.3s =
2m51.3s =
14pts
12pts
 Millie Carey
Hannah Davis
1500m5m17.9s =
5m42.8s =
20pts
15pts
 Emily Johnston
Isabelle Barnes
Hurdles14.2s =
15.0s =
17pts
15pts
 Helena Van Hullen
Jasmine Orriss
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.47m =
1.26m =
20pts
13pts
 Helena Van Hullen
Jasmine Orriss
Long Jump4.15m =
3.71m =
15pts
10pts
 Bea Wooten
Millie Lowrie
Triple Jump10.90m =
9.10m =
31pts
16pts
 Lucy Perkins
Hatty Bell
Discus13.78m =
=
7pts
0pts
 Hannah Davis
:
Javelin27.63m =
=
25pts
0pts
 Olivia Robson
:
2 : 252pts : St Helen's School
100m14.2s =
14.7s =
14pts
10pts
 Emily Cawthorne
Zara Hills
200m35.1s =
31.2s =
0pts
10pts
 Anya Maisuria
Dhanya Rasakulasuriar
300m52.2s =
52.7s =
11pts
10pts
 Alice Woodcock
Kiara Jayalath
800m2m32.4s =
3m07.1s =
21pts
7pts
 Rosie Joslin
Saffron Hillier
Hurdles14.6s =
14.4s =
16pts
17pts
 Hannah Davidson
Helaina Hudson
Relay63.8s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.17m =
18pts
10pts
 Helaina Hudson
Rosie Joslin
Long Jump4.21m =
3.65m =
15pts
10pts
 Hannah Davidson
Liana Patel
Triple Jump8.64m =
8.64m =
13pts
13pts
 Zara Hills
Alice Woodcock
Shot =
8.09m =
0pts
18pts
 :
Dhanya Rasakulasuriar
Discus15.46m =
15.03m =
9pts
9pts
 Emily Cawthorne
Isabelle Bisgood
Javelin =
17.14m =
0pts
12pts
 :
Kiara Jayalath
3 : 227pts : Thornton College
100m15.7s =
15.2s =
5pts
8pts
 Ayanda Musengezi
Sadie Torres
200m29.7s =
30.6s =
15pts
12pts
 Chinemelum Umeano
Christa Hodgson
800m2m42.8s =
3m00.3s =
16pts
9pts
 Charlotte Pearson
Suah Lee
Hurdles17.2s =
15.7s =
7pts
12pts
 Evie England
Ellen Strickland-Clark
Relay63.5s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
1.17m =
11pts
10pts
 Suah Lee
Evie Josephidou
Long Jump3.59m =
3.85m =
9pts
12pts
 Charlotte Pearson
Ayanda Musengezi
Triple Jump8.20m =
8.16m =
10pts
10pts
 Ellen Strickland-Clark
Christa Hodgson
Shot6.73m =
6.47m =
12pts
10pts
 Jessica Onime
Sadie Torres
Discus18.60m =
14.22m =
14pts
8pts
 Chinemelum Umeano
Evie England
Javelin19.82m =
17.22m =
16pts
12pts
 Annie Cowperthwaite
Tara Siavashi
4 : 213pts : Buckingham School
100m13.5s =
13.8s =
21pts
18pts
 Zaria Mmanga
Emily Crofts
200m29.9s =
30.2s =
14pts
13pts
 Shannon Norton
Victoria Price
800m2m53.4s =
2m46.3s =
12pts
14pts
 Heidi Biltcliffe
Millie Holme
1500m5m28.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 April Barnes
:
Hurdles18.1s =
17.8s =
4pts
5pts
 Sinaid O'Neill
Evie Hencken
Relay60.8s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
9pts
8pts
 Daisy Fisher
Morgan Hogston
Long Jump4.22m =
3.90m =
15pts
12pts
 Zaria Mmanga
Sinaid O'Neill
Shot5.62m =
5.93m =
6pts
8pts
 Shannon Norton
April Barnes
Discus11.67m =
15.47m =
4pts
9pts
 Rosie Byer
Millie Holme
Javelin11.13m =
13.67m =
4pts
7pts
 Evie Hencken
Heidi Biltcliffe
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 09/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 212pts : Waddesdon Church of England School
100m14.2s =
15.4s =
14pts
7pts
 Emily Cheetham
Emily Norfolk
200m30.8s =
31.5s =
11pts
9pts
 Amy Norfolk
Zoe Butler
300m53.7s =
51.8s =
9pts
11pts
 Laura Healy
Lily Callander
800m =
3m01.1s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Hannah Porter
1500m6m12.8s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Jess Creasy
:
Hurdles15.3s =
16.1s =
14pts
11pts
 Jenni Baxendale
Ellie Brown
Relay60.0s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.08m =
15pts
7pts
 Jenni Baxendale
Lily Callander
Long Jump3.55m =
3.23m =
9pts
5pts
 Amy Norfolk
Emily Norfolk
Triple Jumpnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Laura Healy
:
Shot4.79m =
8.20m =
3pts
19pts
 Rebecca Peacock
Ellie Brown
Discus =
16.87m =
0pts
11pts
 :
Lashayah Byfield
Javelin18.15m =
15.46m =
14pts
10pts
 Jess Creasy
Zoe Butler
6 : 184pts : John Colet School
100m13.9s =
16.5s =
17pts
1pts
 Kira Dale
Tilly O'Callaghan
200m =
32.9s =
0pts
5pts
 :
Sophie Wybrow
800m3m10.9s =
2m42.6s =
6pts
16pts
 Amber Lily Edwards
Nicola Bird
1500m5m33.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Anna Cuthbert
Sarah Timmins
Hurdles17.3s =
18.3s =
7pts
4pts
 Alex Smith
Laura Kay
Relay57.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.14m =
9pts
9pts
 Sophie Wybrow
Tilly O'Callaghan
Long Jump3.80m =
3.69m =
11pts
10pts
 Demi-Morgan Thorp Richens
Nicola Bird
Triple Jump9.12m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Rebecca Mabey
:
Shot5.42m =
=
6pts
0pts
 Alex Smith
:
Discus17.75m =
10.89m =
13pts
3pts
 Laura Kay
:
Javelin17.01m =
12.51m =
12pts
6pts
 Sarah Timmins
Anna Cuthbert
7 : 179pts : Stantonbury Campus
100m15.5s =
15.7s =
6pts
5pts
 Isla Shuttlewood
Priscille Lago
200m27.1s =
34.7s =
23pts
1pts
 Debora Lago
Tiegan Wallace
300m58.5s =
=
3pts
0pts
 Victoria Filipek
Tia Goodman
800m2m44.0s =
3m24.0s =
16pts
2pts
 Ella Saunders
Cara Bradshaw
1500mdnf =
6m54.5s =
0pts
3pts
 Nawras Cabdalla
Patrycja Rewers
Hurdles15.8s =
14.8s =
12pts
15pts
 Saffiah Danso
Eva Durand
Relay64.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.08m =
10pts
7pts
 Debora Lago
Ella Saunders
Long Jump3.53m =
3.10m =
8pts
4pts
 Saffiah Danso
Nawras Cabdalla
Shot5.80m =
6.87m =
7pts
12pts
 Cara Bradshaw
:
Javelin34.85m =
12.07m =
32pts
5pts
 Eva Durand
Tiegan Wallace
8 : 177pts : Sir Thomas Fremantle School
100m13.6s =
18.6s =
20pts
0pts
 Izzy Lane
Rosie Cooper
200m30.4s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Aimee Mortimer-Bush
:
800m2m40.2s =
3m18.7s =
17pts
3pts
 Peggy Lee
Freya Knight
1500m6m01.6s =
6m44.5s =
11pts
4pts
 Grace Wingrove
Imogen Walton
Hurdles16.4s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Jo Dove
:
Relay59.7s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
1.11m =
9pts
8pts
 Jasmine Rushmere
Freya Knight
Long Jump3.92m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Jo Dove
:
Shot5.98m =
6.18m =
8pts
9pts
 Romany Ivey
Grace Wingrove
Discus18.02m =
14.27m =
13pts
8pts
 Georgia Stopps
Peggy Lee
Javelin16.05m =
14.39m =
11pts
8pts
 Rosie Cooper
Emma Fallon
BUC-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Buckinghamshire : 1st Round : Stantonbury Stadium, Milton Keynes : 09/05/18
Inter Girls
9 : 159pts : The Grange School
100m13.9s =
15.8s =
17pts
5pts
 Ashleigh Sidney
:
200m31.3s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ella Paul
Sarah Laing
1500m6m28.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Emily Davis
:
Hurdles14.9s =
15.2s =
15pts
14pts
 Isobel Barton
Alana Doughty
Relay62.0s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
15pts
12pts
 Amber Tottle
Alana Doughty
Long Jump3.60m =
3.76m =
9pts
11pts
 Ella Paul
Sarah Laing
Triple Jump8.36m =
7.16m =
11pts
0pts
 Isobel Barton
Tianee Adams Downie
Shot =
6.22m =
0pts
9pts
 :
Alicia Livings
Discus13.81m =
11.94m =
7pts
5pts
 Emily Davis
Hetty Barney
Javelin =
10.03m =
0pts
2pts
 :
Maisie Taylor
10 : 93pts : The Mandeville School
100m18.6s =
15.1s =
0pts
8pts
 Abbi Lewis Stone
Mackenzie Gurney
200m34.9s =
30.3s =
0pts
13pts
 Imani Ruiz
Freya Lockwood
300m64.9s =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jess Shears
Sydney Lewis
800mdnf =
=
0pts
0pts
 Jess Gomes
:
Hurdles20.1s =
18.6s =
0pts
3pts
 Natasha Udi
:
Relay68.3s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
nr =
12pts
0pts
 Jess Gomes
Jess Shears
Long Jump2.99m =
3.20m =
3pts
5pts
 Sydney Lewis
Natasha Udi
Triple Jump7.32m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Abbi Lewis Stone
Imani Ruiz
Shot4.50m =
5.73m =
3pts
7pts
 Mackenzie Gurney
Jess Hobbs
Discus12.29m =
12.00m =
5pts
5pts
 Taylor Bateman
Mya Haddad
Javelin18.75m =
15.63m =
15pts
10pts
 Paige Bateman
Freya Lockwood