ESAA
Track & Field Cup 2018

Round 1 : Berkshire Results

print page
Junior Boys

Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1357Reading Blue Coat School, Reading
2286Kennet School, Thatcham
3278The Forest School, Wokingham
4265Furze Platt Senior School, Maidenhead
5248Charters School, Ascot
6246St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
7240Dedworth Middle School, Windsor
8215Cox Green School, Maidenhead
9213Park House School, Newbury
10208Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre, Reading
11193Maiden Erlegh School, Reading
12125Holyport College, Holyport

Inter Boys

Competition 3
PosnPointsSchool
1405The Windsor Boys' School, Windsor
2384St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
3382Reading Blue Coat School, Reading
4347The Forest School, Wokingham
5340Maiden Erlegh School, Reading
6290Kennet School, Thatcham
7280Cox Green School, Maidenhead
7280Charters School, Ascot
9262Holyport College, Holyport
10229Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre, Reading
11156Park House School, Newbury

Junior Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1367Marist Senior School, Ascot
2347Newlands Girls' School, Maidenhead
3309Ranelagh School, Bracknell
4301St Mary's School Ascot, Ascot
5290St George's School, Ascot
6288Charters School, Ascot
7270Furze Platt Senior School, Maidenhead
8265Dedworth Middle School, Windsor
9234Holyport College, Holyport
10153Cox Green School, Maidenhead
1189Lambrook School, Bracknell
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1352Maiden Erlegh School, Reading
2327Queen Anne's School, Reading
3305St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
4298Downe House, Thatcham
5290The Holt School, Wokingham
6276Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre, Reading
7275The Abbey School Reading, Reading
8209Park House School, Newbury
9177Kennet School, Thatcham

Inter Girls

Competition 1
PosnPointsSchool
1371Marist Senior School, Ascot
2366St Mary's School Ascot, Ascot
3322Ranelagh School, Bracknell
4306Charters School, Ascot
5295Newlands Girls' School, Maidenhead
6276Holyport College, Holyport
7273Windsor Girls' School, Windsor
8177Cox Green School, Maidenhead
9168St George's School, Ascot
Competition 2
PosnPointsSchool
1356Downe House, Thatcham
2328The Holt School, Wokingham
3294Kennet School, Thatcham
4290St Bartholomew's School, Newbury
5282Maiden Erlegh School, Reading
6277Queen Anne's School, Reading
7275Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre, Reading
8268The Abbey School Reading, Reading
9243Park House School, Newbury