BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Wokingham Road, Reading : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 352pts : Maiden Erlegh School
100m13.6s =
14.2s =
23pts
17pts
 Akyra Hollyfield
Mia Greenidge-Knell
200m29.1s =
34.6s =
21pts
5pts
 Ezara Lockhart
Michelle Munangwa
300m56.0s =
46.2s =
9pts
23pts
 Stephanie Karumba
Poppy Hankinson
800m2m48.8s =
3m04.0s =
18pts
13pts
 Freya Meadows-Tuson
Sofia Hindry
1500m5m28.6s =
6m07.5s =
21pts
14pts
 Camilla Linton
Jasmine Messelles
Hurdles12.4s =
13.3s =
27pts
22pts
 Nyah Reddyhough
Naomi Sutton
Relay58.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Poppy Hankinson
:
Long Jump4.09m =
3.73m =
16pts
12pts
 Akyra Hollyfield
Jasmine Messelles
Pole Vault2.35m =
=
21pts
0pts
 Naomi Sutton
:
Shot8.62m =
6.93m =
24pts
15pts
 Mia Greenidge-Knell
Ezara Lockhart
Javelin10.77m =
11.19m =
7pts
7pts
 Camilla Linton
Sofia Hindry
2 : 327pts : Queen Anne's School
100m14.9s =
15.6s =
12pts
9pts
 Katie Losel
Louisa Haycock
200m29.1s =
31.3s =
21pts
13pts
 Amelia Shaw
Lara Renders
800m2m53.1s =
3m00.9s =
17pts
14pts
 Emma Bourne
Alice Bruun
1500m5m12.2s =
5m33.7s =
23pts
20pts
 Ella Botha
Milly Batchelor
Hurdles14.4s =
14.4s =
17pts
17pts
 Poppy Winters
Henrietta Walker
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.26m =
15pts
16pts
 Katie Losel
Louisa Haycock
Long Jump3.74m =
3.83m =
12pts
13pts
 Poppy Winters
Alice Bruun
Shot7.89m =
6.96m =
20pts
15pts
 Claudia Mowat
Lauren Stokes
Discus18.06m =
13.80m =
17pts
11pts
 Henrietta Walker
Emma Bourne
Javelin17.14m =
19.58m =
15pts
19pts
 Amelia Shaw
Lara Renders
3 : 305pts : St Bartholomew's School
100m13.6s =
13.6s =
23pts
23pts
 Gemma Moon
Phoebe Ryder
200m29.9s =
31.0s =
18pts
14pts
 Poppy Muckleston
Emily Jardine
800m2m42.9s =
3m03.0s =
20pts
14pts
 Emily Tucker
Georgia Humphreys
1500m4m52.2s =
5m38.5s =
27pts
19pts
 Josie Robertson
Sophie Bhatt
Hurdles17.7s =
16.4s =
5pts
9pts
 Annabel Gibson
Miriam Cooper
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Gemma Moon
Emily Jardine
Long Jump3.41m =
4.15m =
9pts
17pts
 Annabel Gibson
Phoebe Ryder
Shot6.67m =
7.11m =
14pts
16pts
 Charlotte Swanson
Emily Tucker
Discus14.15m =
14.79m =
12pts
12pts
 Poppy Muckleston
Zahra Kateregga
Javelin6.60m =
10.83m =
1pts
7pts
 Josie Robertson
Georgia Humphreys
4 : 298pts : Downe House
100m13.7s =
14.4s =
22pts
15pts
 Jamie Ojo
Tundun Are
200m31.6s =
30.9s =
12pts
15pts
 Ella Snow
Illaria Perhar
300m47.5s =
=
21pts
0pts
 Clara Dutertre-Delauany
Jade Fang
800m2m48.1s =
2m55.2s =
18pts
16pts
 Hannah Hurd
Emilia Methven
1500m5m24.0s =
5m51.7s =
22pts
17pts
 Lilias Hoare Nairne
Ruby Agbede
Hurdles16.3s =
16.5s =
10pts
9pts
 Alice Hack
Ruby Dean
Relay62.6s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.26m =
18pts
16pts
 Fara Akinkugbe
Tundun Are
Long Jump3.70m =
3.84m =
12pts
13pts
 Clara Dutertre-Delauany
Ruby Dean
Shot5.36m =
nr =
9pts
0pts
 Lilias Hoare Nairne
:
Discus11.16m =
11.90m =
8pts
9pts
 Hannah Hurd
Ruby Agbede
Javelin14.95m =
14.50m =
12pts
12pts
 Jamie Ojo
Alice Hack
BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Wokingham Road, Reading : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 290pts : The Holt School
100m13.3s =
15.0s =
26pts
12pts
 Sienna Rose Smith
Lucie Rice
200m32.0s =
32.0s =
11pts
11pts
 Katie Morrissey
Sophie Carless
300m52.0s =
61.5s =
14pts
2pts
 Katie Dallas
Grace Huskinson
800m2m37.7s =
2m53.1s =
22pts
17pts
 Maddison Grandin
Sofia Foster
1500m5m42.9s =
6m00.2s =
18pts
15pts
 Sasha Poole
Bethan Howells
Hurdles14.3s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Emilie Lalahy
:
Relay59.7s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sofia Foster
:
Long Jump3.78m =
3.42m =
13pts
9pts
 Katie Dallas
Lucie Rice
Shot10.82m =
5.03m =
35pts
8pts
 Samaia Dhir
Sophie Carless
Discus9.23m =
8.42m =
5pts
4pts
 Maddison Grandin
Sasha Poole
Javelin21.18m =
3.13m =
21pts
0pts
 Grace Huskinson
Bethan Howells
6 : 276pts : Highdown School and Sixth Form Centre
100m14.8s =
15.2s =
13pts
11pts
 Olivia Littlewood
Aisha Saidykhan
200m29.7s =
29.9s =
19pts
18pts
 Millie Hayhurst
Lily Kitho
800m2m37.9s =
2m54.2s =
22pts
16pts
 Scarlett Taplin
Ruby Cooper
1500m5m31.1s =
5m37.9s =
20pts
19pts
 Evie Elson
Clemmie Thorpe
Hurdles13.9s =
16.0s =
19pts
11pts
 Emily Neville
Lucy Ferris
Relay60.1s =
=
16pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.20m =
18pts
14pts
 Emily Neville
Anabel Bee
Long Jump3.88m =
3.37m =
14pts
9pts
 Scarlett Taplin
Clemmie Thorpe
Shot5.60m =
5.03m =
10pts
8pts
 Olivia Littlewood
Aisha Saidykhan
Discus12.66m =
9.25m =
10pts
5pts
 Lily Kitho
Evie Elson
Javelinnr =
8.29m =
0pts
4pts
 Lucy Ferris
Kujey Jobe
7 : 275pts : The Abbey School Reading
100m15.0s =
15.5s =
12pts
9pts
 Charlotte Peck
Zoe Wilshire
200m33.3s =
33.1s =
8pts
8pts
 Alexandra Essomba
Priya Palmer
300m48.2s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Amelie Palmer
:
800m2m50.4s =
2m52.4s =
18pts
17pts
 Erin Behlic
Mia Raczkevy-Eotvos
1500m5m34.9s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Elizabeth Stuart
:
Hurdles14.4s =
14.9s =
17pts
14pts
 Nami Faulkner
Lottie Willson
Relay60.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.23m =
19pts
15pts
 Amelie Palmer
Mia Raczkevy-Eotvos
Long Jump4.00m =
3.97m =
15pts
15pts
 Phoenix Kershaw
Elizabeth Stuart
Shot5.04m =
3.56m =
8pts
3pts
 Charlotte Peck
Nami Faulkner
Discus12.24m =
12.07m =
9pts
9pts
 Priya Palmer
Alexandra Essomba
Javelin14.16m =
15.31m =
11pts
13pts
 Erin Behlic
Lucy Jones
8 : 209pts : Park House School
100m14.7s =
19.3s =
13pts
0pts
 Maria Naylor
Belle Ceney
200m =
31.1s =
0pts
14pts
 Georgina Amison
Jess Tomlinson
800m3m20.8s =
2m57.7s =
8pts
15pts
 Matilda Pike
Maise Glover
1500m5m58.4s =
5m52.1s =
16pts
17pts
 Izzie Dodridge
India Farrant
Hurdles17.8s =
17.2s =
5pts
7pts
 Sophie Casey
Elizabeth Kime
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.20m =
13pts
14pts
 Georgina Amison
Maria Naylor
Long Jump3.16m =
3.29m =
7pts
8pts
 Jess Tomlinson
Belle Ceney
Shot5.73m =
6.43m =
11pts
13pts
 Izzie Dodridge
Elizabeth Kime
Discus14.24m =
nr =
12pts
0pts
 Danielle Burns
Maise Glover
Javelin12.74m =
15.27m =
10pts
13pts
 Molly Lefever
Matilda Pike
BRK-2
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : Palmer Park, Wokingham Road, Reading : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 177pts : Kennet School
100m14.7s =
14.9s =
13pts
12pts
 Connie Prouting
Lauren White
200m33.0s =
33.5s =
9pts
8pts
 Lily Apps
Robyn Marney
800m2m47.1s =
3m14.7s =
19pts
10pts
 Annelise Gale
Jessica Harrison
1500m6m04.9s =
5m38.9s =
15pts
19pts
 Aimee Dickson
Olivia Phillips
Hurdles17.3s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Charlie Pennicott
Seanna Goodwin
Relay63.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.17m =
0pts
13pts
 Ella Green
Olivia Phillips
Long Jump3.40m =
3.03m =
9pts
5pts
 Aimee Dickson
Lauren White
Shot4.95m =
=
8pts
0pts
 Annelise Gale
Aisla Robb
Discus13.14m =
9.66m =
10pts
6pts
 Robyn Marney
Ellie Vickers
Javelin8.63m =
=
4pts
0pts
 Jessica Harrison
: