BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : St Mary's School, St Mary's Road, Ascot : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
1 : 367pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.2s =
14.8s =
17pts
13pts
 Claudia Kerry Rodger
Lily Bunbury
200m30.3s =
31.0s =
17pts
14pts
 Sofia Cortez
Ella Griffin
300m51.8s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Hannah Gawman
:
800m2m31.1s =
2m51.9s =
24pts
17pts
 Charlotte Baldwin
Marta Mirone
1500m5m44.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Katie Flockhart
:
Hurdles15.0s =
16.0s =
14pts
11pts
 Pippa Marlow
Anya Gannon
Relay58.8s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
19pts
17pts
 Pippa Marlow
Lily Bunbury
Long Jump4.09m =
4.02m =
16pts
15pts
 Hannah Gawman
Sofia Cortez
Shot7.41m =
7.53m =
18pts
18pts
 Marta Mirone
Anya Gannon
Discus29.62m =
17.95m =
33pts
17pts
 Claudia Kerry Rodger
Iris Stoute
Javelin19.50m =
18.08m =
19pts
17pts
 Amelie Marion
Charlotte Baldwin
2 : 347pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m14.0s =
14.7s =
19pts
13pts
 Ruby Sanderson
Jenna Smith
200m30.1s =
29.1s =
17pts
21pts
 Mila Heath
Isla Page
800m2m47.2s =
2m58.0s =
19pts
15pts
 Isobel Padfield
Emily Harvey
1500m5m15.1s =
5m51.4s =
23pts
17pts
 Siena Brancato
Yana Todorova
Hurdles15.0s =
13.4s =
14pts
22pts
 Lucia Fimia
Georgia McAdam
Relay59.2s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
19pts
16pts
 Annabel Jones
Mila Heath
Long Jump4.38m =
3.92m =
21pts
14pts
 Jenna Smith
Lucia Fimia
Shot8.23m =
6.02m =
22pts
12pts
 Isla Page
Siena Brancato
Discus17.16m =
14.10m =
16pts
12pts
 Georgia McAdam
Isobel Padfield
Javelin15.08m =
9.51m =
13pts
5pts
 Emily Harvey
Bella Duff
3 : 309pts : Ranelagh School
100m14.1s =
15.5s =
18pts
9pts
 Lili Jones
Lauren Munday
200m33.7s =
31.6s =
7pts
12pts
 Rhianna Battersby
Sophie Waight
300m46.9s =
45.0s =
22pts
26pts
 Charlotte Price
Kitty Mair
800m2m44.0s =
2m35.5s =
20pts
23pts
 Harriet Pennington
Mia Benneyworth
1500m5m02.2s =
5m40.2s =
25pts
19pts
 Ella Benson
Leila Shaw
Hurdles13.9s =
16.6s =
19pts
9pts
 Rosalind Rogers
Olivia Gill
Relay57.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Ella Benson
Olivia Gill
Long Jump4.18m =
4.19m =
17pts
17pts
 Rosalind Rogers
Kitty Mair
Shot4.09m =
6.34m =
5pts
13pts
 Rhianna Battersby
Charlotte Price
Javelin9.30m =
11.83m =
5pts
8pts
 Leila Shaw
Sophie Waight
4 : 301pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.9s =
15.4s =
12pts
10pts
 Carlota Orr Prosper
Amalia Hopkiik Colomar
200m29.5s =
31.4s =
19pts
13pts
 Scarlett Cardiff
Alice Hannah
800m2m56.9s =
3m18.2s =
16pts
8pts
 Victoria Kelly
Alice Law
1500m5m58.2s =
5m43.7s =
16pts
18pts
 Evie Chappell
Olivia Bradley
Hurdles13.8s =
14.3s =
20pts
17pts
 Xanthe Baylis
Emma Vogel
Relay =
62.0s =
0pts
13pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
1.20m =
16pts
14pts
 Carlota Hipp
Alice Hannah
Long Jump4.08m =
4.11m =
16pts
16pts
 Emma Vogel
Xanthe Baylis
Pole Vault2.10m =
1.80m =
16pts
12pts
 Victoria Kelly
Olivia Bradley
Shot6.27m =
5.66m =
12pts
10pts
 Scarlett Cardiff
Carlota Orr Prosper
Discus13.79m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Catherine Dallison
:
Javelin17.78m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Alice Law
:
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : St Mary's School, St Mary's Road, Ascot : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
5 : 290pts : St George's School
100m13.8s =
15.6s =
21pts
9pts
 Joanna Emanuel
Angelina Bowdrey
200m31.3s =
33.0s =
13pts
9pts
 Aleah Green
Charlotte Pusey
800m2m38.8s =
2m48.9s =
22pts
18pts
 Daisy Booth
Ava Swidler
1500m5m18.4s =
5m56.8s =
22pts
16pts
 Ooona Gibbons
Lara Scott
Hurdles16.5s =
15.5s =
9pts
12pts
 Eleanor Macphee
Ruby Woodward
Relay62.2s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jumpnr =
1.14m =
0pts
12pts
 Joanna Emanuel
Ruby Woodward
Long Jump3.58m =
3.82m =
11pts
13pts
 Daisy Booth
Aleah Green
Shot7.94m =
7.79m =
20pts
19pts
 Ella Jackson
Charlotte Pusey
Discus16.93m =
13.31m =
15pts
11pts
 Gaby Brinn-Johnson
Eleanor Macphee
Javelin15.17m =
14.57m =
13pts
12pts
 Angelina Bowdrey
Ava Swidler
6 : 288pts : Charters School
100m14.5s =
15.0s =
14pts
12pts
 Sienna Rutherford
Dalma Csernus
200m32.6s =
31.9s =
9pts
11pts
 Georgia Everton
Lola Theodoulou
300m48.4s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Jemima Davies
:
800m2m27.2s =
2m48.0s =
25pts
19pts
 Amber Bailey
Daisy Forder
1500m4m51.8s =
5m10.1s =
28pts
24pts
 Nathalie Camp
Manisha Dave
Hurdles16.8s =
17.8s =
8pts
5pts
 Lucy Couzens
Hattie Stirling
Relay62.1s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
nr =
16pts
0pts
 Sienna Rutherford
Manisha Dave
Long Jump3.73m =
3.77m =
12pts
13pts
 Lucy Couzens
Dalma Csernus
Shot5.56m =
=
10pts
0pts
 Georgia Everton
:
Discus12.44m =
12.03m =
9pts
9pts
 Amber Bailey
Daisy Forder
Javelin15.03m =
20.00m =
13pts
19pts
 Lottie Fearn
Lola Theodoulou
7 : 270pts : Furze Platt Senior School
100m13.0s =
14.1s =
29pts
18pts
 Brogan McCafferty
Martha Garner
200m29.8s =
33.2s =
18pts
8pts
 Hannah Britton
Daisy Hellings
300m46.2s =
52.0s =
23pts
14pts
 Erin Huddleston
Amelie Price
800m2m51.6s =
3m10.9s =
17pts
11pts
 Zara Atkin
Sacha Nicholls
1500m5m28.6s =
6m42.1s =
21pts
8pts
 Kensa Horner
Sophia Blake
Relay64.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.14m =
0.99m =
12pts
7pts
 Erin Huddleston
Zara Atkin
Long Jump4.26m =
3.19m =
19pts
7pts
 Hannah Britton
Amelie Price
Shot6.99m =
6.60m =
15pts
14pts
 Brogan McCafferty
Maya Ciesielska
Discus10.85m =
8.60m =
7pts
4pts
 Martha Garner
Sophia Blake
Javelin6.70m =
10.03m =
2pts
6pts
 Kensa Horner
Eloise Peacock
8 : 265pts : Dedworth Middle School
100m14.7s =
15.2s =
13pts
11pts
 Mia Pottage
Isla Wilson
200m30.1s =
31.1s =
17pts
14pts
 Millie Giles
Lois Gonzalez
300m48.8s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Rosalyn Abalayan
:
800m2m46.6s =
3m05.8s =
19pts
13pts
 Isobel Philpott
Lauren Hicks
1500m6m03.1s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Edina George
:
Hurdles17.3s =
17.7s =
6pts
5pts
 Helen Drummie
Anna Wadley
Relay64.5s =
=
10pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.17m =
15pts
13pts
 Anna Wadley
Sasha Vian
Long Jump3.31m =
3.37m =
8pts
9pts
 Helen Drummie
Lauren Hicks
Shot7.15m =
6.70m =
16pts
14pts
 Lucy Warberton
Lois Gonzalez
Discus16.38m =
13.06m =
15pts
10pts
 Evie Weaver
Millie Giles
Javelin13.17m =
15.66m =
10pts
13pts
 Rosalyn Abalayan
Mia Pottage
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : St Mary's School, St Mary's Road, Ascot : 17/05/18
Junior Girls
9 : 234pts : Holyport College
100m15.5s =
15.7s =
9pts
8pts
 Deborah Oyewole
Sophia Stevens
200m33.2s =
36.7s =
8pts
1pts
 Anu Dada
Storm Lee-Chang-Smith
800m3m13.5s =
2m55.5s =
10pts
16pts
 Arte Sershi
Emma Heath
1500m4m59.0s =
6m05.7s =
26pts
15pts
 Cara Terry
Maise Russel
Hurdles17.0s =
17.7s =
7pts
5pts
 Yaashna Shourie
Kelsey Gibson
Relay66.2s =
=
7pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.11m =
15pts
11pts
 Cara Terry
Sophia Stevens
Long Jump3.55m =
3.58m =
11pts
11pts
 Maise Russel
Cate Cowper
Shot6.97m =
6.32m =
15pts
13pts
 Yaashna Shourie
Anu Dada
Discus16.98m =
14.91m =
15pts
13pts
 Emma Heath
Deborah Oyewole
Javelin15.07m =
9.20m =
13pts
5pts
 Thandi Kamushinda
Arte Sershi
10 : 153pts : Cox Green School
100m15.5s =
15.5s =
9pts
9pts
 Daisy Masters
Louise Jade Baptiste
200m29.4s =
35.1s =
20pts
4pts
 Aimee Munt
Jessica Wood
300m60.0s =
58.8s =
4pts
6pts
 Abbey Davis
Violet Kingston-Wheeler
800m3m34.5s =
2m51.4s =
3pts
17pts
 Caitlin Emmett
Maisy Locke
1500m7m01.5s =
=
5pts
0pts
 Darla Mizova
:
Relay69.9s =
=
2pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.05m =
1.05m =
9pts
9pts
 Maisy Locke
Jessica Wood
Long Jump4.02m =
3.14m =
15pts
6pts
 Aimee Munt
Jamie-Louisa Williams
Shot5.12m =
5.66m =
9pts
10pts
 Ella Gazur
Daisy Masters
Discus8.98m =
=
5pts
0pts
 Caitlin Emmett
:
Javelin13.02m =
6.31m =
10pts
1pts
 Violet Kingston-Wheeler
Louise Jade Baptiste
11 : 89pts : Lambrook School
100m16.1s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Chloe Hicks
:
200m32.9s =
34.1s =
9pts
6pts
 Fleur Woodbridge
Barbara Rotenberg
800m3m00.8s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Ella Barley
:
1500m6m18.5s =
=
12pts
0pts
 India Hayes
:
Hurdles17.1s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Isabella Payne
:
Relay65.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
nr =
13pts
0pts
 Chloe Hicks
Isabella Payne
Long Jump2.66m =
=
2pts
0pts
 Ella Barley
:
Shotnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Barbara Rotenberg
:
Discusnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Fleur Woodbridge
Caroline Eisenhardt
Javelin14.48m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Eliza Stone
Sofia Parkinson