BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : St Mary's School, St Mary's Road, Ascot : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 371pts : Marist Senior School
100m14.0s =
15.0s =
16pts
9pts
 Lucy Griffiths
Rebecca Watson
200m28.7s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Giulia Capelletti
:
300m46.4s =
48.9s =
20pts
15pts
 Imogen Tattersall
Georgia Lynch Cooper
800m2m33.9s =
2m38.4s =
21pts
18pts
 Abigail Farquar
Eve Daniels
1500m5m03.1s =
5m00.1s =
23pts
24pts
 Madison Foxcroft
Millie Gray
Hurdles13.6s =
=
19pts
0pts
 Amy McArtur
:
Relay60.5s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.41m =
1.35m =
18pts
16pts
 Amy McArtur
Eve Daniels
Long Jump4.76m =
4.38m =
21pts
17pts
 Lucy Griffiths
Imogen Tattersall
Shot7.46m =
7.74m =
15pts
17pts
 Giulia Capelletti
Georgia Lynch Cooper
Discus16.27m =
21.36m =
11pts
17pts
 Madison Foxcroft
Rebecca Watson
Javelin22.36m =
25.63m =
20pts
23pts
 Isabel Palmer
Erin Bishopp
2 : 366pts : St Mary's School Ascot
100m14.6s =
14.0s =
11pts
16pts
 Charlotte Connolly
Sky Ilori
200m29.5s =
30.8s =
15pts
11pts
 Rhianna Carlsson
Perdita Whitmore
300m47.0s =
46.6s =
19pts
19pts
 Mabel Pickard
Isabella Hughes
800m2m35.1s =
2m38.4s =
20pts
18pts
 Lily Griffin
Willa Stourton
1500m5m13.5s =
=
20pts
0pts
 Nancy Eadie
:
Hurdles14.6s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Jemima Hugh-Smith
:
Relay60.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.44m =
1.47m =
19pts
20pts
 Rhianna Carlsson
Willa Stourton
Long Jump4.44m =
4.03m =
17pts
13pts
 Mabel Pickard
Esme Franks
Triple Jump8.76m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Jemima Hugh-Smith
:
Shot9.06m =
7.92m =
23pts
18pts
 Sky Ilori
Isabella Hughes
Discus20.04m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Poppy Burnyeat
:
Javelin28.83m =
23.28m =
26pts
21pts
 Maya Carrington
Perdita Whitmore
3 : 322pts : Ranelagh School
100m15.3s =
14.3s =
7pts
13pts
 Josie Westgate
Bethany Irons
200m28.7s =
29.9s =
18pts
14pts
 Hope Boraman
India Gane
300m42.1s =
47.2s =
28pts
18pts
 Emma Morris
Izavella Pennycooke
800m2m24.7s =
2m35.1s =
25pts
20pts
 Jasmine Young
Caitlin Battersby
1500m4m57.6s =
5m22.8s =
24pts
18pts
 Amy Young
Susie Mair
Relay57.8s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.26m =
16pts
13pts
 Izavella Pennycooke
Bethany Irons
Long Jump4.55m =
3.54m =
19pts
8pts
 Emma Morris
India Gane
Triple Jump10.31m =
8.47m =
25pts
12pts
 Hope Boraman
Josie Westgate
Discus18.49m =
13.17m =
13pts
6pts
 Susie Mair
Ruby Allerton
Javelin14.44m =
nr =
8pts
0pts
 Amy Young
Monica Illingworth
4 : 306pts : Charters School
100m15.0s =
15.2s =
9pts
8pts
 Sophia Picton
Lottie Harcup
200m27.2s =
33.4s =
23pts
4pts
 Matilda Robinson
Libby Mullins
300m =
46.6s =
0pts
19pts
 :
Emily Miller
800m2m31.3s =
2m30.1s =
22pts
22pts
 Ella Van Heerde
Freya Jones
1500m5m10.3s =
5m12.9s =
21pts
21pts
 Isabelle Craven
Hannah Read
Hurdles15.1s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Libby Doyle
:
Relay =
61.2s =
0pts
12pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Matilda Robinson
Mallika O'Brien
Long Jump4.22m =
3.38m =
15pts
7pts
 Sophia Picton
Freya Jones
Triple Jump7.77m =
8.51m =
6pts
12pts
 Ella Van Heerde
Emily Miller
Shot8.19m =
7.48m =
19pts
15pts
 Libby Doyle
Lottie Harcup
Discus20.23m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Ella Paden
:
Javelin19.76m =
=
16pts
0pts
 Jana Van Eeden
:
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : St Mary's School, St Mary's Road, Ascot : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 295pts : Newlands Girls' School
100m14.1s =
13.5s =
15pts
21pts
 Frankie Wilding
Olivia Downey
200m31.1s =
=
10pts
0pts
 Chloe Baldery
:
300m47.4s =
50.7s =
18pts
13pts
 Maisy Thorn
Anjali Rajput
800m2m53.1s =
2m46.9s =
12pts
14pts
 Amelia Carpenter
Daisy Doherty
1500m6m21.6s =
5m55.2s =
8pts
12pts
 Macy Handscomb
Stockdale Jasmine
Hurdles13.7s =
13.9s =
19pts
18pts
 Abigail Odeniyi
Zoe Allanson
Relaydisq =
=
0pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
1.38m =
22pts
17pts
 Zoe Allanson
Maisy Thorn
Long Jump3.96m =
4.12m =
13pts
14pts
 Stockdale Jasmine
Frankie Wilding
Triple Jump =
9.51m =
0pts
19pts
 :
Abigail Odeniyi
Shot5.65m =
6.42m =
6pts
10pts
 Daisy Doherty
Chloe Baldery
Javelin20.09m =
21.15m =
16pts
18pts
 Anjali Rajput
Ciara Rainey
6 : 276pts : Holyport College
100m14.7s =
15.1s =
10pts
8pts
 Lela Tamana
Devan Gibson
200m28.3s =
33.5s =
19pts
4pts
 Pamela Chaoldson
Elise Lyford
300m47.5s =
54.9s =
18pts
7pts
 Camilla Pearce
Amina Bundu
800m2m47.3s =
3m26.5s =
14pts
1pts
 Daisy Weedon
Jasmin Solanki
1500m6m11.9s =
7m04.8s =
10pts
1pts
 Morgan Englefield
Georgie Griffith
Relay60.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.23m =
1.23m =
12pts
12pts
 Elise Lyford
Georgie Griffith
Long Jump3.99m =
3.88m =
13pts
12pts
 Pamela Chaoldson
Jasmin Solanki
Shot9.03m =
7.93m =
23pts
18pts
 Lela Tamana
Camilla Pearce
Discus28.17m =
21.86m =
26pts
18pts
 Lilliana Burn
Amina Bundu
Javelin25.04m =
19.38m =
22pts
15pts
 Devan Gibson
Aleesha Agah
7 : 273pts : Windsor Girls' School
100m14.8s =
14.2s =
10pts
14pts
 Maya Kara
Abbie Jackson-Brench
200m29.5s =
31.3s =
15pts
9pts
 Sophie Adam
Ella Clarke
300m48.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Natasha Goldsworthy
:
800m2m53.9s =
3m18.1s =
12pts
3pts
 Amy Kemp
Ariela Veizaj
1500m5m25.9s =
=
18pts
0pts
 Lily Rolfe
:
Hurdles17.0s =
13.6s =
8pts
19pts
 Lucy Scott
Emily Helsby
Relay56.7s =
=
19pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.53m =
=
22pts
0pts
 Emily Helsby
:
Long Jump0.00m =
3.46m =
0pts
8pts
 Maya Kara
Ariela Veizaj
Triple Jump8.12m =
8.30m =
9pts
11pts
 Lily Rolfe
Lucy Scott
Shot8.93m =
=
23pts
0pts
 Lilybeth Ihezue
:
Discus18.46m =
10.52m =
13pts
3pts
 Amy Kemp
Sophie Adam
Javelin23.59m =
22.50m =
21pts
20pts
 Abbie Jackson-Brench
Emily Murphy
8 : 177pts : Cox Green School
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Olivia Phelps
Abigail Rylance-Sneddon
200m33.9s =
37.7s =
3pts
0pts
 Ella Bampton
Madison Blunden
300m46.1s =
48.0s =
20pts
17pts
 Lydia Akkache
Olivia D'Aversa
800m =
3m02.3s =
0pts
9pts
 :
Megan Harper
1500m5m39.7s =
=
15pts
0pts
 Katie Crowhurst
:
Relay66.8s =
=
4pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.11m =
1.17m =
8pts
10pts
 Megan Harper
Olivia D'Aversa
Long Jump3.76m =
3.31m =
11pts
6pts
 Lydia Akkache
Abigail Rylance-Sneddon
Shot7.77m =
7.07m =
17pts
13pts
 Niamh Williams
Lainey Craythorne
Discus13.59m =
10.31m =
7pts
3pts
 Ella Bampton
Olivia Phelps
Javelin9.61m =
6.79m =
1pts
0pts
 Katie Crowhurst
Nadine Phelps
BRK-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Berkshire : 1st Round : St Mary's School, St Mary's Road, Ascot : 17/05/18
Inter Girls
9 : 168pts : St George's School
100m15.5s =
15.8s =
6pts
5pts
 Katie Buhlmann
Molly Robinson
800m2m36.5s =
3m06.6s =
19pts
7pts
 Chloe Joubert
India Williams
1500m5m38.0s =
6m09.8s =
16pts
10pts
 Patricia Lopez Zarazaga
Rosie Swidler
Hurdles16.9s =
15.6s =
8pts
13pts
 Ruby Seymour
Alice Kyle
Relay66.4s =
=
5pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.29m =
1.20m =
14pts
11pts
 Chloe Joubert
India Williams
Long Jump3.59m =
2.47m =
9pts
0pts
 Patricia Lopez Zarazaga
Thea Scadden
Shot6.59m =
7.25m =
11pts
14pts
 Molly Robinson
Alice Kyle
Discus9.93m =
8.59m =
2pts
0pts
 Megan O'Hare
Daisy Rhead
Javelin17.16m =
13.18m =
12pts
6pts
 Katie Buhlmann
Rosie Swidler