AVN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Avon : 1st Round : YOSC Yate : 10/05/18
Inter Girls
1 : 263pts : Redmaids' High School
100m13.7s =
14.2s =
19pts
14pts
 Jenny Hughes
Anisah Qazi
200m29.1s =
31.9s =
17pts
8pts
 Jemima Bennett
Lily Butt
300m48.4s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Rosie Moore
Talia Curtis
800m2m43.8s =
3m06.1s =
16pts
7pts
 Claudia Spice
Lottie Livesey
Hurdles16.7s =
16.2s =
9pts
11pts
 Lucille Bywater
Jana Volkk
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.29m =
16pts
14pts
 Jemima Bennett
Katie Joslin
Long Jump3.79m =
3.21m =
11pts
5pts
 Lucille Bywater
Lottie Livesey
Shot8.46m =
5.98m =
20pts
8pts
 Rosie Moore
Talia Curtis
Discus18.70m =
15.10m =
14pts
9pts
 Jenny Hughes
Anisah Qazi
Javelin21.52m =
17.92m =
19pts
13pts
 Millie Duckworth
Lily Butt
2 : 258pts : Clevedon School
100m14.7s =
14.7s =
10pts
10pts
 Emily Nicholson
Reneeqa Bonner
200m29.7s =
29.9s =
15pts
14pts
 Chelsea Keen
Emily Brooks
300m49.5s =
53.1s =
14pts
10pts
 Megan Pycock
Amelia Hanncock
800m3m00.9s =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
Maisie Allgrove Ralph
1500m6m13.4s =
=
9pts
0pts
 Ellie Worgan
Harriett Watts
Hurdles15.6s =
=
13pts
0pts
 Sara Bacon
:
Relay63.6s =
=
9pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.14m =
10pts
9pts
 Emily Nicholson
Rachel Elliot
Long Jump3.94m =
3.92m =
12pts
12pts
 Megan Pycock
Chelsea Keen
Triple Jump8.71m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Emily Brooks
:
Shot7.70m =
=
17pts
0pts
 Reneeqa Bonner
:
Discus18.58m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Maisie Allgrove Ralph
:
Javelin21.82m =
22.24m =
19pts
20pts
 Sara Bacon
Amelia Hanncock
Hammer28.70m =
=
19pts
0pts
 Christina Becker
:
3 : 230pts : Nailsea School
100m14.0s =
15.1s =
16pts
8pts
 Evie Marshall
Maisie White
200m29.0s =
35.6s =
17pts
0pts
 Pollyanna Stradling
Ellie Jelliss
300m46.4s =
57.9s =
20pts
4pts
 Elin Beaver
:
800m3m06.8s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Elodie Thompson
Katie Henderson
1500m5m56.8s =
=
12pts
0pts
 Rebecca Lacey
Natalia Sienczak
Hurdles16.1s =
16.6s =
11pts
9pts
 Elise Smith
Carly Needham
Relay65.5s =
=
6pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.11m =
15pts
8pts
 Rebecca Lacey
Natalia Sienczak
Long Jump4.31m =
3.69m =
16pts
10pts
 Pollyanna Stradling
Elise Smith
Triple Jump8.76m =
6.14m =
14pts
0pts
 Evie Marshall
Elodie Thompson
Shot5.48m =
6.39m =
6pts
10pts
 Emily Sparks
Millie Hodges
Discus24.27m =
14.01m =
21pts
8pts
 Elin Beaver
Carly Needham
Javelin16.90m =
8.68m =
12pts
0pts
 Ellie Jelliss
Katie Henderson
4 : 226pts : St Mary Redcliffe and Temple School
100m14.0s =
15.3s =
16pts
7pts
 Faith Owoeye
Layah Douglas
200m30.4s =
33.3s =
12pts
4pts
 Deborah Odumuzor
Bintu Conteh
300m47.2s =
47.8s =
18pts
17pts
 Ayisha Lindsay
Emilee Boothman
800m3m04.0s =
=
8pts
0pts
 Libby Harley-Harris
Jasmine Dela Merced
1500m5m33.2s =
6m37.0s =
16pts
6pts
 Martha Heaps
Chloe Street-Griffiths
Relay61.0s =
=
13pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.26m =
=
13pts
0pts
 Ayisha Lindsay
:
Long Jump3.71m =
3.71m =
10pts
10pts
 Martha Heaps
Bintu Conteh
Triple Jump8.06m =
=
9pts
0pts
 Chloe Street-Griffiths
:
Shot7.83m =
5.90m =
17pts
8pts
 Deborah Odumuzor
Emma House
Discus15.53m =
12.55m =
10pts
6pts
 Kaisha McFarlane
Layah Douglas
Javelin14.33m =
21.04m =
8pts
18pts
 Libby Harley-Harris
Jasmine Dela Merced
AVN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Avon : 1st Round : YOSC Yate : 10/05/18
Inter Girls
5 : 221pts : Brimsham Green School
100m14.7s =
15.9s =
10pts
4pts
 Hannah Darby
Sophie Cook
200m28.1s =
29.4s =
20pts
16pts
 Abigail Williams
Daisy Harvey
300m51.0s =
58.2s =
12pts
3pts
 Amber Maddox
Ellie Ridler
800m2m49.0s =
3m04.8s =
13pts
8pts
 Aimee Grimstead
Emily Roebuck
1500m6m03.8s =
6m20.9s =
11pts
8pts
 Madison Wood
Rosie Howse
Hurdles17.1s =
17.0s =
8pts
8pts
 Alicia Scott
Ellie Williamson
Relay57.1s =
=
18pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.20m =
=
11pts
0pts
 Ellie Ridler
:
Long Jump3.66m =
3.26m =
10pts
6pts
 Alicia Scott
Sophie Cook
Shot9.03m =
5.93m =
23pts
8pts
 Amber Maddox
Aimee Grimstead
Discus15.26m =
12.06m =
9pts
5pts
 Ellie Williamson
Madison Wood
Javelinnr =
15.59m =
0pts
10pts
 :
Emily Roebuck
6 : 207pts : The Castle School
100m14.7s =
15.9s =
10pts
4pts
 Ellie Coleman
Kate Willson
200m29.0s =
31.7s =
17pts
8pts
 Ella Bradley
Libby Keel
300m54.6s =
52.8s =
8pts
10pts
 Amy Mawby
Grace Chandler
800m3m04.4s =
3m05.8s =
8pts
8pts
 Jessica Wilson
Daisy Davis
1500m5m52.9s =
6m00.3s =
13pts
12pts
 Laura Price
Millie Warfield
Hurdles16.9s =
17.4s =
8pts
7pts
 Jemima Whiteway
Rubia Pagington
Relay58.1s =
=
17pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
nr =
10pts
0pts
 Rubia Pagington
:
Long Jump3.54m =
3.42m =
8pts
7pts
 :
Jessica Wilson
Shot6.76m =
6.50m =
12pts
11pts
 Libby Keel
Grace Chandler
Discus11.63m =
10.78m =
4pts
3pts
 Daisy Davis
Millie Warfield
Javelin18.41m =
14.40m =
14pts
8pts
 Amy Mawby
Laura Price
7 : 190pts : Colston's Girls' School
100m13.5s =
15.7s =
21pts
5pts
 Thema Osbourne-Hendricks
Umu Jalloh
200m35.5s =
35.4s =
0pts
0pts
 Ella Harding
Jenisha Giri
300m51.8s =
55.3s =
11pts
7pts
 Serina Doran
:
800m2m54.9s =
=
11pts
0pts
 Hazel Smith
:
1500m5m35.7s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Megan Walker
Una Jenkin
Hurdles15.3s =
=
14pts
0pts
 Yemisi Rowe
:
Relay61.3s =
=
12pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.35m =
1.11m =
16pts
8pts
 Megan Walker
Ella Harding
Long Jump4.20m =
3.69m =
15pts
10pts
 Akira Johnson
Jenisha Giri
Triple Jump6.63m =
=
0pts
0pts
 Ruth Gboa
:
Shot10.03m =
6.07m =
28pts
8pts
 Thema Osbourne-Hendricks
Serina Doran
Discus12.03m =
10.33m =
5pts
3pts
 Hazel Smith
Umu Jalloh
Javelinnr =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Ruby Dennis-Raine
Una Jenkin
8 : 164pts : Sidcot School
100m15.0s =
16.1s =
9pts
3pts
 Erin Crofts
Emily Mugford
200m30.9s =
33.2s =
11pts
4pts
 Alyssa Addison
Evelyn Puddy
800m2m44.0s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Sarah Carr
:
1500m5m33.3s =
=
16pts
0pts
 Freya King
Ruby Owen
Relay63.9s =
=
8pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.32m =
1.23m =
15pts
12pts
 Alyssa Addison
Lottie Gunter
Long Jump3.09m =
3.27m =
4pts
6pts
 Freya King
Sarah Carr
Shot7.20m =
7.63m =
14pts
16pts
 Emma Tilley
Erin Crofts
Discus18.25m =
18.66m =
13pts
14pts
 Jasmine Bell
Emily Mugford
Javelinnr =
10.78m =
0pts
3pts
 Miriam Peel
Cressida Hoddell
AVN-1
ESAA English Schools Track and Field Cup 2018
Avon : 1st Round : YOSC Yate : 10/05/18
Inter Girls
9 : 129pts : Colston's School
100m15.6s =
15.5s =
6pts
6pts
 Jessie Sanzo
Mary Holman
200m31.9s =
33.8s =
8pts
3pts
 Natasha Pinder
:
300m62.7s =
64.2s =
0pts
0pts
 Imogen Scott
:
800m =
3m07.8s =
0pts
7pts
 Poppy Carter
:
Hurdles16.4s =
21.1s =
10pts
0pts
 Millie Vero
:
Relay59.0s =
=
15pts
0pts
 
High Jump1.17m =
1.17m =
10pts
10pts
 Millie Vero
Natasha Pinder
Long Jump2.64m =
3.53m =
0pts
8pts
 Tilly Walker
Mary Holman
Triple Jump8.33m =
6.56m =
11pts
0pts
 :
:
Shot7.28m =
=
14pts
0pts
 Poppy Costello-Roberts
Nakaiya Salmon
Discus17.59m =
=
12pts
0pts
 Imogen Scott
:
Javelin14.75m =
=
9pts
0pts
 :
:
10 : 120pts : Bristol Cathedral Choir School
100m13.7s =
15.2s =
19pts
8pts
 Sophie Hillyerd
Eloise Green
200m29.0s =
33.0s =
17pts
5pts
 Tilliqua Douglas
Isa Faye
800m3m12.0s =
=
6pts
0pts
 Maya Coates
Heather Duncan
1500m5m31.9s =
=
17pts
0pts
 Catherine Brooke
Lily Griffith
Hurdles17.4s =
=
7pts
0pts
 Willti Ofei
Jennifer Dobinson
Relay62.3s =
=
11pts
0pts
 
Long Jump3.64m =
3.52m =
9pts
8pts
 Catherine Brooke
Isabella Cohen
Triple Jump =
8.67m =
0pts
13pts
 :
Willti Ofei
Discus =
nr =
0pts
0pts
 Jennifer Dobinson
Lily Griffith
Javelinnr =
=
0pts
0pts
 Lucia Phillips
: