SYK-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Graves Park,Cobnar Road, Sheffield - 11/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
1117Annie NaylorNtrDame

37119Amy ScottNtrDame
23Rebecca FlahertyBradGram

3893Rim KhanKgEdVII
3115Isabel CauserNtrDame

398Chloe CaterWoodhs
4114Imogen WolffWakefldG

4094Daisy LalbertKgEdVII
5118Polly PlattsNtrDame

4125Kiera DoyleKgJames
642Phoebe WorrallIlkleyGS

4226Isabelle HannamKgJames
767Charley GlennonMinsthrp

4311Amilia NewsomeWoodhs
820Holly BrewsterColne

4495Lola PledgerKgEdVII
998Dulcie BristowTapton

4590Annabel WinnallHighStor
1096Ruby StylerKgEdVII

4627Gracie HurrellKgJames
1152Josephine PawleyLeedsGS

4729Ella-Mai SinagogaKgJames
1285Amelia AshcroftHighStor

4853Peggy SealLeedsGS
1328Amy MourneKgJames

4921Louise JaggerColne
144Emily GibbinsBradGram

50113Megan ReesWakefldG
1537Alice BrookIlkleyGS

51109Holly BestwickWakefldG
16120Katie SmithNtrDame

52101Grace ProudTapton
1750Tally DiamondLeedsGS

53110Chelsea CoatesWakefldG
1889Ruby TownsleyHighStor

54111Leah DavisWakefldG
1939Erin DoyleIlkleyGS

5582Alex HorburyKings
2049Anna BlackLeedsGS

5683Marissa PrestonKings
2187Connie SeasmanHighStor

57100Rania MaaranenTapton
222Ellie DawsonBradGram

58112Esme RandallWakefldG
2351Issy MoranLeedsGS

5972Olivia WhiteheadMinsthrp
2441Freya WhitesideIlkleyGS

6069Bobbi-Leigh JonesMinsthrp
2540Isabel MacinaIlkleyGS

6179Charlie BlackettKings
2612Isla SwarbriggWoodhs

6281Francesca DewsKings
2786Amelie FentonHighStor

6370Amelia McMichaelMinsthrp
2838Amy Brown-CarreraIlkleyGS

6468Katie-Jane HarrisonMinsthrp
2988Alice StephensonHighStor

6571Katie StringerMinsthrp
305Amelia LaneBradGram

6697Kassidy AlexanderTapton
311Amelia CraskeBradGram

6799Esther HawdonTapton
327Scarlett BirdsallWoodhs

68102Letty QuirkTapton
339Lola HendersonWoodhs

6984Katie RichardsonKings
3492Beattie GreenoughKgEdVII

7019Poppy BrayColne
3591Erin FlanneryKgEdVII

7123Courtney MilnerColne
3622Amelia JonesColne

7280Mia Charman-TysonKings
posschoolcounterspoints
1Notre Dame High School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire1 3 5 16 ( 37 )25
2Ilkley Grammar School, Ilkley, West Yorkshire6 15 19 24 ( 25 28 )64
3Bradford Grammar School, Bradford, West Yorkshire2 14 22 30 ( 31 )68
4The Grammar School At Leeds, Leeds, West Yorkshire11 17 20 23 ( 48 )71
5High Storrs School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire12 18 21 27 ( 29 45 )78
6King Edward VII School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire10 34 35 38 ( 40 44 )117
7Woodhouse Grove School, Bradford, West Yorkshire26 32 33 39 ( 43 )130
8King James's School, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire13 41 42 46 ( 47 )142
9Wakefield Girls' High School, Wakefield, West Yorkshire4 50 51 53 ( 54 58 )158
10Colne Valley High School, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire8 36 49 70 ( 71 )163
11Tapton School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire9 52 57 66 ( 67 68 )184
12Minsthorpe Community College A Specialist Science College, Pontefract, West Yorkshire7 59 60 63 ( 64 65 )189
13The King's School Specialising in Mathematics and Computing, Pontefract, West Yorkshire55 56 61 62 ( 69 72 )234