SW-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
Regional Final - Leweston School,Sherborne. - 11/11/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
13Nathalie CampCharters8:23
322Isobel BuistCharters9:39
223Lauren PickupMillfldP8:27
3341Charlotte PriceRanelagh9:41
344Harriet HillmanStMarys8:29
346Rosalind RogersCharters9:45
440Kitty MairRanelagh8:33
359Genesia BruceLewestn9:47
516Scarlett LivingstoneColyton8:34
3639Olivia GillRanelagh9:48
660Mari WardMtsBay8:39
3765Louisa HaycockQnAnnes9:49
762Ella BothaQnAnnes8:42
3813Lucie BroombyColyton9:52
869Lilly JonesSWiltGSG8:43
3917Isobel MartinColyton9:53
910Darcy DrydenLewestn8:46
4015Rosie KendallColyton9:54
1038Ella BensonRanelagh8:47
4168Daisy BadgerSWiltGSG9:57
114Manisha DaveCharters8:49
4249Daisy CottonWBuck9:57
1222Daisy PellowMillfldP9:02
4350Bethany GayWBuck9:57
1330Kerrie ShanleyTretherr9:04
4445Lily MallinsonStMarys10:01
141Amber BaileyCharters9:10
458Alice AndersonLewestn10:03
1521Lydia LouwMillfldP9:11
4664Georgina GilbertQnAnnes10:04
1646Kitty MarvinStMarys9:13
4755Anya DaleMtsBay10:05
1737Mia BenneyworthRanelagh9:14
4818Faith RosenwaldColyton10:06
1832Sophia HorwoodParkstne9:16
4912Tilly WoodLewestn10:09
1920Jasmine CaleyMillfldP9:20
5047Olivia Montecelos AlvarezStMarys10:14
2019Eva BarnettMillfldP9:22
5156Savannah GibbsMtsBay10:16
215Jemima DaviesCharters9:26
5266Poppy WintersQnAnnes10:20
2225Evie Bishop-PellTretherr9:28
5372Ellana WoodthorpeSWiltGSG10:22
2371Lizzye NortonSWiltGSG9:30
5467Chloe AshtonSWiltGSG10:26
2442Leila ShawRanelagh9:32
5552Lottie WakefieldWBuck10:41
2514Holly DunningColyton9:32
5643Eva Rose FergusonStMarys10:42
2624Isabella WoolardMillfldP9:32
5727Ebony BucknellTretherr10:44
2728Nell Gray Tretherr9:33
5851Erin HuxleyWBuck10:47
2829Stella PopeTretherr9:34
5934Georgina StokesParkstne10:49
2961Milly BatchelorQnAnnes9:36
6031Ella BodminParkstne10:58
3070Anise MellodeySWiltGSG9:37
6133Lauren RobertsonParkstne11:18
3126Sky Bowden-Inoue Tretherr9:38
6258Josie MilesMtsBay11:43
posschoolcounterspoints
1Charters School, Ascot, Berkshire1 11 14 21 ( 32 34 )47
2Millfield Preparatory School, Glastonbury, Somerset2 12 15 19 ( 20 26 )48
3Ranelagh School, Bracknell, Berkshire4 10 17 24 ( 33 36 )55
4Newquay Tretherras, Newquay, Cornwall13 22 27 28 ( 31 57 )90
5South Wilts Grammar School for Girls, Salisbury, Wiltshire8 23 30 41 ( 53 54 )102
6Colyton Grammar School, Colyton, Devon5 25 38 39 ( 40 48 )107
7St Mary's School (Snr) and St Margaret's School (Prep), Calne, Wiltshire3 16 44 50 ( 56 )113
8Queen Anne's School, Reading, Berkshire7 29 37 46 ( 52 )119
9Leweston School, Sherborne, Dorset9 35 45 49 ( )138
10Mounts Bay Academy, Penzance, Cornwall6 47 51 62 ( )166
11West Buckland School, Barnstaple, Devon42 43 55 58 ( )198
12Parkstone Grammar School, Poole, Dorset18 59 60 61 ( )198