SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Caterham School Harestone Valley Road Caterham Surrey - 12/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
115Evie DentonPriorFld

368Hermione FordCLFS
283Amelia Middleton CroyHS

3760Keira TweedieSurbiton
342Isabella Wiles StThere

3841Lara Samme StThere
416Christina KirkbyPriorFld

3980Lara Bower CroyHS
525Rachel ClutterbuckSalesian

4072Amelie ReesWimbled
669Imogen HadleyWimbled

4156Eva MitchellSurbiton
767Lauren ArmitageWimbled

4223Ella PattersonCaterham
824Tabby WelshCaterham

4355Izzy KennedySurbiton
982Gabriella MartinCroyHS

4437Ella EverittStThere
1063Gracie ButlerDaneHill

4512Gemma TealeCLFS
117Katie BunyardCLFS

4611Hannah SteinbankCLFS
1218Kira TurpinPriorFld

4765Josie HeapDaneHill
1376Millie HensonOxted

4827Matilde SalaSalesian
142Ella HendersonStGeoCol

4928Ella TownsendSalesian
1520Grace GodfreyCaterham

5029Margot SireSalesian
161Emma FootStGeoCol

5126Alice GrimesSalesian
174Jenny O'GradyStGeoCol

5275Olivia CalvoOxted
185Harriet PriceStGeoCol

5359Daniella TownsendSurbiton
1984Ciara Slattery CroyHS

5457Isla Simpson Surbiton
2014Molly ButlerPriorFld

5519Genevieve AlcockCaterham
2131Pippa DanielsonColoma

5632Aisling DaviesColoma
2233Lucy FinchColoma

5717Hannah LeadbeaterPriorFld
2310Chloe RoyleCLFS

583Katie LinnStGeoCol
2478Poppy WellsOxted

5930Zara HartSalesian
2573Bridie BudgeOxted

6066Poppy MorisonDaneHill
2668Haavani BlasiWimbled

6170Lara HutchinsonWimbled
2735Katarzyna TittertonColoma

6238Pippa Maskery StThere
2813Annabelle BillingtonPriorFld

6377Erin Scott NelsonOxted
2934Jana Sethna-McIntoshColoma

6474Mia CalvoOxted
3039Emma Pointeau StThere

6581Marion Cole CroyHS
319Maddie PittmanCLFS

6662Steffi BroccardoDaneHill
3279Orrin Blair CroyHS

6771Maddie MoylanWimbled
3364Lizzie HaugerDaneHill

6840Rosie Runnicles StThere
3421Sophie HobbsCaterham

6922Lilia JacksonCaterham
3558Eleanor SoleySurbiton



posschoolcounterspoints
1Prior's Field School, Godalming, Surrey1 4 12 20 ( 28 57 )37
2Croydon High School, South Croydon, Surrey2 9 19 32 ( 39 65 )62
3St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey14 16 17 18 ( 58 )65
4Wimbledon High School, London, Surrey6 7 26 40 ( 61 67 )79
5Coloma Convent Girls' School, Croydon, Surrey21 22 27 29 ( 56 )99
6Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey8 15 34 42 ( 55 69 )99
7City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead, Surrey11 23 31 36 ( 45 46 )101
8Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey13 24 25 52 ( 63 64 )114
9St Teresa's School, Dorking, Surrey3 30 38 44 ( 62 68 )115
10Danes Hill Preparatory School, Leatherhead, Surrey10 33 47 60 ( 66 )150
11Salesian School Chertsey, Chertsey, Surrey5 48 49 50 ( 51 59 )152
12Surbiton High School, Kingston upon Thames, Surrey35 37 41 43 ( 53 54 )156