SRY-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Caterham School Harestone Valley Road Caterham Surrey - 12/10/17
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
182Harley NormanWhitg

3692Jasper HeikkilaWilsons
280Rowan FussWhitg

3769Peter EdwardsJFisher
349Felix VaughanAshcombe

3895Patrick SmithWilsons
488Joseph SealWallCGS

392Ollie CampbellStGeoCol
51Sam BodoanoStGeoCol

403Tom ClarkeStGeoCol
683Tom ReesWhitg

4194Toby SaibanWilsons
74Ed HendersonStGeoCol

4250Like MacKenzieAshcombe
813Tom BrashRavensWd

436Matt WoolgerStGeoCol
98Theo Cheshire CLFS

4415Jake CorkRavensWd
105Daniel OrmondStGeoCol

4525Ben TownsendSalesian
1170Frederick GeorgiouJFisher

4637Oliver BriarsTrinity
1231Mack DowneyReeds

4768Joseph ConroyJFisher
1381Matt GroveWhitg

4891Matthew MannixWilsons
1434Alex KilbyReeds

4928Harvey PittSalesian
1542Thabo WitterTrinity

5039Theo FlanaganTrinity
1679Alex FindlaterWhitg

5185Hastings AllungaWallCGS
1740George OgdenTrinity

5210Akash SohalCLFS
1832Harry GrayReeds

5371Saul HarveyJFisher
1924Oliver VickarsCaterham

5487Joseph LevineWallCGS
2072Alfie SmithJFisher

5564Alex MacheathEltham
2141Daniel WestwoodTrinity

5674Luca GaleOxted
2296George WalshWilsons

5777Matt TimsonOxted
2378Oscar VollerOxted

5898Eddie LaneTunbWBoy
2486Oliver AndersonWallCGS

5919Euan AshmoreCaterham
2518Justin StroverRavensWd

6099Lucas MouattTunbWBoy
2635Miles RobinsonReeds

6116Samuel KibblewhiteRavensWd
2773Dominic BellOxted

62101Michael RobertsTunbWBoy
2836Tristan WarnockReeds

63100John RobertsTunbWBoy
2993Tom MalcolmWilsons

6421Louie Heaton-ArmstrongCaterham
3017Jack SmithRavensWd

6527Evan LeeSalesian
3161Rob AlexanderEltham

6620George CosbyCaterham
3238Lucas FerrarTrinity

6765Joshua SollyEltham
3376Rory SummertonOxted

6863Dominic HarrisEltham
349James FreemenCLFS

6975Sam HeathOxted
35102James W WhiteTunbWBoy

707Josh BrownCLFS
posschoolcounterspoints
1Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey1 2 6 13 ( 16 )22
2St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey5 7 10 39 ( 40 43 )61
3Reeds School, Cobham, Surrey12 14 18 26 ( 28 )70
4Trinity School, Croydon, Surrey15 17 21 32 ( 46 50 )85
5Ravens Wood School, Bromley, Kent8 25 30 44 ( 61 )107
6The John Fisher School, Purley, Surrey11 20 37 47 ( 53 )115
7Wilson's School, Wallington, Surrey22 29 36 38 ( 41 48 )125
8Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington, Surrey4 24 51 54 ( )133
9Oxted School, Oxted, Surrey23 27 33 56 ( 57 69 )139
10City of London Freemen's School, Ashtead, Surrey9 34 52 70 ( )165
11Caterham School, Caterham, Surrey19 59 64 66 ( )208
12Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent35 58 60 62 ( 63 )215
13Eltham College, London, Kent31 55 67 68 ( )221

The Ashcombe School, Dorking, Surrey3 42 ( )

Salesian School Chertsey, Chertsey, Surrey45 49 65 ( )