SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Burkitt Road, Woodbridge, Suffolk - 05/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
196Ruby VintonWoodbr9:17
3490Alyssa WalkerTMills
238Anna CartwrightWestley9:39
3513Enya Calver-BrownBungay
392Amy GoddardWoodbr9:42
3641Izzy TeeWestley
426Lila BattellKEdVI

3739Lola CurtisWestley
573Connie DaviesFarlingd

3885Olivia EvansTMills
633Eva MarshallThurstn

3977Maddy ThompsonFarlingd
793Anna JacksonWoodbr

4055Alice Barker HarrisonStFelix
876Hannah GrayFarlingd

4159Clara Watson FlowersStFelix
931Josephine BeerThurstn

4229Annabelle HensonKEdVI
1042Izzy WoodwardWestley

4357Lola MarsdenStFelix
1178Evelyn WhitmoreFarlingd

4488Flora SeeleyTMills
1267Stephanie AllenStourV

4510Lauren WestJLeman
1332Amber BradnamThurstn

4627Emily Cann KEdVI
1436Georgia WishladeThurstn

4728Ruby DecentKEdVI
1570Lulu LawsonStourV

4840Lizzie KettleWestley
167Louise BookerJLeman

4946Charlotte OastlerHartism
1786Isabel GilmourTMills

509Kaitlyn SindenJLeman
1874Lily FirthFarlingd

5148Chloe WarneHartism
1935Flo WestThurstn

5263Ruby ElwoodStowmkt
2056Louisa EverettStFelix

5362Tia EllisStowmkt
2147May SeldisHartism

5469Angel EleyStourV
2294Olivia LubbockWoodbr

558Kiah ButcherJLeman
2389Olivia SkeggsTMills

5687Makaya HillTMills
2443Molly DaviesHartism

5744Imogen GrantHartism
2591Iris MortonWoodbr

5845Poppy NozedarHartism
2675Lilly GavinFarlingd

5964Rehema KansonkhuStowmkt
2737Eliza BartholomewWestley

6015Harriet WoolnoughBungay
2818Imogen SuttonBungay

6116Millie McGeeBungay
2960Imogen WhyteStFelix

6230Georgina Johnston KEdVI
3095Ella PittWoodbr

6325Alice AvisKEdVI
3117Florence McMorranBungay

6461Maddie CheneryStowmkt
3234Maisie SquiresThurstn

6565Chloe Larkin-SmithStowmkt
3358Nonhlanhla TholeStFelix

6614Maddie EllisBungay
posschoolcounterspoints
1Woodbridge School, Woodbridge, Suffolk1 3 7 22 ( 25 30 )33
2Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk6 9 13 14 ( 19 32 )42
3Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk5 8 11 18 ( 26 39 )42
4Westley Middle School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk2 10 27 36 ( 37 48 )75
5Thomas Mills High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk17 23 34 38 ( 44 56 )112
6Saint Felix School, Southwold, Suffolk20 29 33 40 ( 41 43 )122
7King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk4 42 46 47 ( 62 63 )139
8Hartismere School, Eye, Suffolk21 24 49 51 ( 57 58 )145
9Bungay High School, Bungay, Suffolk28 31 35 60 ( 61 66 )154
10Sir John Leman High School, Beccles, Suffolk16 45 50 55 ( )166
11Stowmarket High School, Stowmarket, Suffolk52 53 59 64 ( 65 )228

Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury, Suffolk12 15 54 ( )