SFK-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Burkitt Road, Woodbridge, Suffolk - 05/10/17
Inter Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
176Holly FisherFarlingd12:62
2470Hannah JohnsonStourV
294April HillWoodbr13:06
2578Poppy SidhuFarlingd
355Poppy BrantonStFelix13:12
2631Rachel BeareThurstn
42Grace JermyThorpeSA

2721Eliza HaydenBuryStEd
595Molly MarshallWoodbr

2834Grace KenneallyThurstn
658Brooke OramStFelix

2929Amber WaltonKEdVI
773Lilly BemmerFarlingd

3074Nellee BerryFarlingd
856Rose BrantonStFelix

3120Emily FairsBuryStEd
925Chloe CavillKEdVI

3269Sofia IlczenkoStourV
1059Natalie SanfordStFelix

3335Ella LewthwaiteThurstn
1196Bea ThomasWoodbr

348Leah ClarkeJLeman
1293Sophie GrahamWoodbr

3557Jessica EllisStFelix
1322Rebecca MorleyBuryStEd

3667Mia HuckstepStourV
1492Jess ElmerWoodbr

379Shamara HammondsJLeman
1560Elodie WhyteStFelix

3826Jessica HeadKEdVI
1630Emily WhiteKEdVI

3915Keira MartinBungay
1775Ella FirthFarlingd

4068Anya IlczenkoStourV
183Natalie KlausmanThorpeSA

4113Abby GarrodBungay
1928Rhian O'BrienKEdVI

4224Alice TeeBuryStEd
2032Isobel BeerThurstn

4310Abbi McKensie-WebsterJLeman
216Lucy WetherallThorpeSA

4427Danielle Mulholland KEdVI
225Sophie RawlinsonThorpeSA

4514Ellamae HinsleyBungay
2323Daphna ShalevBuryStEd

467Abeni BeckhamJLeman
posschoolcounterspoints
1Saint Felix School, Southwold, Suffolk3 6 8 10 ( 15 35 )27
2Woodbridge School, Woodbridge, Suffolk2 5 11 12 ( 14 )30
3Farlingaye High School, Woodbridge, Suffolk1 7 17 25 ( 30 )50
4Thorpe St Andrew School and Sixth Form, Norwich, Norfolk4 18 21 22 ( )65
5King Edward VI Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk9 16 19 29 ( 38 44 )73
6Bury St Edmunds County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk13 23 27 31 ( 42 )94
7Thurston Community College, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk20 26 28 33 ( )107
8Stour Valley Community School, Sudbury, Suffolk24 32 36 40 ( )132
9Sir John Leman High School, Beccles, Suffolk34 37 43 46 ( )160

Bungay High School, Bungay, Suffolk39 41 45 ( )