SE-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
Regional Final - The Judd School Playing Fields, Brook Street, Tonbridge TN11 9BB - 11/11/17
Inter Boys
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
171Harley NormanWhitg13:28
332James DaviesSevenoak14:54
233Sam MartinRGSG13:36
343Fenton DavorenSevenoak14:57
369Rowan FussWhitg13:41
3521Ted HodgsonRobrtMay14:59
465Matthew TaylorSkinner13:44
3670Matt GroveWhitg15:03
525Ben BlameyRodbgh13:50
376Rory WelshSevenoak15:05
610Ed HendersonStGeoCol13:52
3811Daniel OrmondStGeoCol15:05
77Sam BodoanoStGeoCol13:54
398Ollie CampbellStGeoCol15:08
81Finley CrollSevenoak14:01
4041Adam SingleterryJudd15:09
926Tom BlameyRodbgh14:03
4128Reece FerrisRodbgh15:11
1044Barney JackmanTomlin14:05
4266Felix van OordtSkinner15:13
1172Tom ReesWhitg14:06
4351George DaddMaidstne15:16
1253Bashiri RyanMaidstne14:07
4450Ewan ChristmasMaidstne15:18
1364Henry TaylorSkinner14:07
4543James GriffithsTomlin15:18
1477Liam StoneWoking14:09
4668Gon DeclercqWhitg15:19
1534Andrey McIntyreRGSG14:12
4761Max JohnstonSkinner15:19
1631Tom JonesRGSG14:15
4873Christopher BakerWoking15:20
1746Riley SpeakeTomlin14:16
4936Dominic StaggRGSG15:22
1840Daniel SeatonJudd14:18
5027Henry DownesRodbgh15:23
1939Harry EdwardsJudd14:21
5159Miles RobinsonReeds15:30
204Oliver HillSevenoak14:23
5276Samuel SmithWoking15:38
2155Mack DowneyReeds14:26
5319Alex BlackburnRobrtMay15:46
2245Alastair RushforthTomlin14:26
549Tom ClarkeStGeoCol15:48
2347Charlie WagstaffTomlin14:26
5563Andreas PurseSkinner15:57
245Freddie SpenceSevenoak14:31
5674Hamza Ben MalekWoking16:02
2532George ManolisRGSG14:34
5730Ben WickensRodbgh16:03
2638Matthew DuberyJudd14:35
5824Ellison VictoryRobrtMay16:04
2729Olly SheppardRodbgh14:36
5960Tristan WarnockReeds16:04
2842Finley WebsterJudd14:36
6023Liam ThompsonRobrtMay16:06
2937Lucas BegheinJudd14:43
6167Eugene BevilacquaWhitg16:13
3035Toby PerrymanRGSG14:48
6262Lorcan PritchardSkinner16:35
3175Max CarterWoking14:50
6356Ellis DunfordReeds16:40
3258Alex KilbyReeds14:52
6454George TuffinMaidstne16:49
posschoolcounterspoints
1Whitgift School, South Croydon, Surrey1 3 11 36 ( 46 61 )51
2Royal Grammar School, Guildford, Surrey2 15 16 25 ( 30 49 )58
3Tomlinscote School and Sixth Form College, Camberley, Surrey10 17 22 23 ( 45 )72
4Rodborough School, Godalming, Surrey5 9 27 41 ( 50 57 )82
5Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent8 20 24 33 ( 34 37 )85
6St George's College Weybridge, Addlestone, Surrey6 7 38 39 ( 54 )90
7The Judd School, Tonbridge, Kent18 19 26 28 ( 29 40 )91
8The Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, Kent4 13 42 47 ( 55 62 )106
9Woking High School, Woking, Surrey14 31 48 52 ( 56 )145
10Reeds School, Cobham, Surrey21 32 51 59 ( 63 )163
11Maidstone Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent12 43 44 64 ( )163
12Robert May's School, Hook, Hampshire35 53 58 60 ( )206