NAT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
National Final - Sevenoaks School, High Street, Sevenoaks, Kent - 25/11/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
154Ruby VintonWoodbr08:37
7861Orla FoleyStAlbGrl09:49
2137Daisy PellowMillfldP08:38
7986Waldron CharlotteRGSN09:51
322Annie NaylorNtrDame08:40
80139Mia BenneyworthRanelagh09:51
44Abbie HendersonDrChallH08:40
8118Rebecca WestPerse09:51
5129Nathalie CampCharters08:41
82113Isabella MandichSevenoak09:52
656Phoebe BowenJAllens08:44
8324Katie SmithNtrDame09:52
7138Lauren PickupMillfldP08:46
8460Ivanna TymczyszynJAllens09:52
842Natalie SewellCoopers08:48
8534Maisy HeggieMntStMar09:52
9151Kiya DeeFarmors08:48
8688Jenifer LowrieRGSN09:52
105Holly HendersonDrChallH08:49
8798Verity CharnleyLoreto09:52
1164Antonia JubbStAlbGrl08:53
8865Sara LaitnerStAlbGrl09:53
1219Isabel CauserNtrDame08:57
8987Laura CotteeRGSN09:54
13143Kitty MairRanelagh09:02
9058Daisy PickeringJAllens09:54
1495Sarah SmithKirkbieK09:04
91135Imogen HodgeMillfldP09:56
15111Telia GreenSevenoak09:05
92109Kara DimondSevenoak09:56
166Rosa WilliamsDrChallH09:05
9372Evie WoottonOWENS09:57
173Olivia EdwardsDrChallH09:06
94122Ayla DarcyGuild HS09:57
1837Keira FlanneryCoopers09:07
95128Isobel BuistCharters09:57
1974Harisah GhafoorSkipGHS09:09
9628Aoife GlasswellBourneGS09:57
2045Ruby MuffettSthndGrl09:09
9779Willow BakerStAidans09:57
211Hannah AshbyDrChallH09:10
9878Emily ShuttleworthSkipGHS09:57
2238Ruby NaughtonCoopers09:11
99158Madeleine JacksStham09:59
2380Ella ColbournStAidans09:12
10081Carys DicksonStAidans10:00
24152Taya DeeFarmors09:12
10139Isobelle O'ConnorCoopers10:00
2576Emma PeelSkipGHS09:20
102144Charlotte PriceRanelagh10:02
2643Jessica BarberSthndGrl09:21
103121Charlotte BurnhamGuild HS10:02
27125Katie SakariaGuild HS09:21
104123Sara NaqviGuild HS10:03
2823Polly PlattsNtrDame09:22
10566Georgia PritchardStAlbGrl10:04
29118Poppy MartinStCaths09:23
10675Hannah JacksonSkipGHS10:04
30130Manisha DaveCharters09:23
10714May BusherPerse10:05
31110Anais Fernandez-LaaksonenSevenoak09:23
108154Lauren PawsonFarmors10:08
3247Hannah WarnerSthndGrl09:24
109105Ruby Erzan EssienCanonSl10:08
332Alice BrownDrChallH09:24
11016Isabella HarveyPerse10:09
3446Ruby SamuelsSthndGrl09:24
11168Niamh KeohaneOWENS10:10
3584Molly Reynolds-JonesStAidans09:24
11212Emilia RockAylesbHS10:11
36147Freya GregoryStroudHS09:24
113126Ceci TallisGuild HS10:12
37140Ella BensonRanelagh09:25
11436Sophie SabidoMntStMar10:13
3869Roisin KeohaneOWENS09:26
11552Anna JacksonWoodbr10:13
39107Isabella MerrittCanonSl09:26
11620Rebecca EvansNtrDame10:13
40145Chloe BarnardStroudHS09:29
117142Olivia GillRanelagh10:13
41119Sienna RichardsonStCaths09:29
11810Laura GobleAylesbHS10:13
4292Elodie MalcolmKirkbieK09:29
11994Clara SamsonKirkbieK10:14
43136Lydia LouwMillfldP09:30
120146Ruby BrooksStroudHS10:15
4441Chloe RandCoopers09:31
121162Sienna ViteriStham10:17
45127Amber BaileyCharters09:32
122157Poppy HiltonStham10:17
4644Sophie McCullumSthndGrl09:33
12329Lauren StuartBourneGS10:18
4727Amelie FaircloughBourneGS09:33
12493Tilly NichollsKirkbieK10:18
4899Ella GillespieLoreto09:34
12559Gaby SteinJAllens10:19
4917Beatrice RogersPerse09:37
126102Amelia SmithersLoreto10:21
5040Stephanie OkoroCoopers09:38
12725Sophia BullBourneGS10:22
5197Hannah CamdenLoreto09:39
128124Darcy RevittGuild HS10:23
52116Tamara CurranStCaths09:40
129160Mae QuinneyStham10:24
5377Mia PetrucciSkipGHS09:40
13091Emma FosterKirkbieK10:25
54161Elspeth UnittStham09:41
131100Louise HobsonLoreto10:28
559Kitty GalbriethAylesbHS09:41
132159Poppy ListerStham10:28
5626Erin CoxBourneGS09:41
13313Grace BennettPerse10:29
57103Eva BaldwinCanonSl09:41
13483Alice McInteeStAidans10:32
5832Keira Eales SmithMntStMar09:41
13585Dorman AnnaRGSN10:32
59117Sophie HannaStCaths09:41
136134Heidi DenyerMillfldP10:33
6030Hannah TaylorBourneGS09:41
13767Alice BanksOWENS10:34
61115Kate ArnoldStCaths09:42
13831Angelique AbberleyMntStMar10:35
62112Natalya KellerSevenoak09:43
13963Annabel HedgeStAlbGrl10:35
6362Eve GamsbyStAlbGrl09:43
140148Jena HarveyStroudHS10:37
6433Jesse Bo FinlayMntStMar09:43
14135Amelie RodgersMntStMar10:38
65120Georgia StrodeStCaths09:43
142150Maisie LaddleStroudHS10:39
6648Ellie WilliamsSthndGrl09:44
14396Amber WoodcockKirkbieK10:41
6751Amy GoddardWoodbr09:45
144104Millie BaymanCanonSl10:45
6815Charlotte HamblinPerse09:45
14511Eva PudneyAylesbHS10:47
69114Grace TalbotSevenoak09:46
14650Willa ColeWoodbr10:49
7057Louise MaignanJAllens09:46
14773Jenna BoothmanSkipGHS10:51
7170Maisie O'SheaOWENS09:47
148106Lauren FryCanonSl10:53
7255Annabella BaileyJAllens09:47
149153Isabelle ImesonFarmors10:56
738Mary DrewettAylesbHS09:47
15053Ella PittWoodbr11:06
7489Willow MorrisRGSN09:47
151149Daisy HendersonStroudHS11:21
7582Freya KestevenStAidans09:48
15249Iris MortonWoodbr11:27
76133Jasmine CaleyMillfldP09:48
153108Grace TongeCanonSl11:40
77131Jemima DaviesCharters09:48
15421Charlotte KingNtrDame13:02
posschoolcounterspoints
1Dr Challoner's High School, Amersham, Buckinghamshire4 10 16 17 ( 21 33 )47
2The Coopers' Company and Coborn School, Upminster, Essex8 18 22 44 ( 50 101 )92
3Southend High School for Girls, Southend-on-Sea, Essex20 26 32 34 ( 46 66 )112
4Notre Dame High School, Sheffield, South Yorkshire3 12 28 83 ( 116 154 )126
5Millfield Preparatory School, Glastonbury, Somerset2 7 43 76 ( 91 136 )128
6Charters School, Ascot, Berkshire5 30 45 77 ( 95 )157
7Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent15 31 62 69 ( 82 92 )177
8St Catherine's School, Guildford, Surrey29 41 52 59 ( 61 65 )181
9Skipton Girls' High School, Skipton, North Yorkshire19 25 53 98 ( 106 147 )195
10St Aidan's Church of England High School, Harrogate, North Yorkshire23 35 75 97 ( 100 134 )230
11James Allen's Girls' School, London, London6 70 72 84 ( 90 125 )232
12Ranelagh School, Bracknell, Berkshire13 37 80 102 ( 117 )232
13St Albans Girls' School, St Albans, Hertfordshire11 63 78 88 ( 105 139 )240
14Bourne Grammar School, Bourne, Lincolnshire47 56 60 96 ( 123 127 )259
15Farmor's School, Fairford, Gloucestershire9 24 108 149 ( )290
16Kirkbie Kendal School, Kendal, Cumbria14 42 119 124 ( 130 143 )299
17The Perse School, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire49 68 81 107 ( 110 133 )305
18Loreto Grammar School, Altrincham, Greater Manchester48 51 87 126 ( 131 )312
19Dame Alice Owen's School, Potters Bar, Hertfordshire38 71 93 111 ( 137 )313
20Mount St Mary's College, Sheffield, Derbyshire58 64 85 114 ( 138 141 )321
21Royal Grammar School, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Northumberland74 79 86 89 ( 135 )328
22Guildford High School, Guildford, Surrey27 94 103 104 ( 113 128 )328
23Woodbridge School, Woodbridge, Suffolk1 67 115 146 ( 150 152 )329
24Stroud High School, Stroud, Gloucestershire36 40 120 140 ( 142 151 )336
25Canon Slade CofE School, Bolton, Greater Manchester39 57 109 144 ( 148 153 )349
26Aylesbury High School, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire55 73 112 118 ( 145 )358
27Southam College, Southam, Warwickshire54 99 121 122 ( 129 132 )396