KNT-1
ESAA English Schools Cross Country Cup 2017
1st Round - Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent - 5/10/17
Junior Girls
posnumbernameschooltime
posnumbernameschooltime
157Anais Fernandez-LaaksonenSevenoak9:02
3141Clara ScanlonInvicta10:53
264Sophie SlackWathmstw9:03
3222Amolikaa ShrivastavaBeneden10:56
355Eleanor AllenSevenoak9:16
3383Jessie MardonKentColl11:03
458Telia GreenSevenoak9:21
3480Ada GrieveKentColl11:04
511Lilly MeersBromley9:29
3514Lucia ErcclaniBullersW11:12
682Ellie MacauleyKentColl9:33
3661Alice LamplughWathmstw11:13
738Megan OrmistonInvicta9:36
3781Olivia LewisKentColl11:15
860Grace TalbotSevenoak9:37
3848Hannah StroverDarrick11:17
97Hannah ClarkBromley9:44
3923Annabel SismeyBeneden11:23
1039Anna PalmerInvicta9:54
4032Hallie Newman-FrenchDartfrd11:26
1147Amarisa SibleyDarrick9:57
4124Zara WarneBeneden11:27
1259Isabella MandichSevenoak10:01
4219Ruby JamesBeneden11:32
1366Libby WooffWathmstw10:11
4346Harriet GillhamDarrick11:35
1484Ottilie McArdle-HodgeKentColl10:12
4444Katie BrashDarrick11:39
1563May ScottWathmstw10:13
4567Millie BentleyChisleh11:41
1640Emma RyanInvicta10:13
4631Leanna MitchellDartfrd11:43
1742Annabel YoungInvicta10:14
4733Maisie PerryDartfrd11:45
1816Isabella LouthBullersW10:16
4870Samantha WaltonChisleh11:59
1937Lily CrossleyInvicta10:20
4917Ruby RaynerBullersW12:06
2012Amelie WillarsBromley10:20
5035Lily SimsDartfrd12:24
2165Mimi VorsterWathmstw10:26
5169Jasmine LewisChisleh12:31
2221Libby RoydeBeneden10:30
528Leah DaviesBromley12:33
2372Lauren FentonChisleh10:32
5334Lily RussellDartfrd12:38
2479Joanna BulleyKentColl10:38
549Anjali JayasingheBromley12:39
2510Sofia Plum MaherBromley10:46
5571Zuleka StephensonChisleh13:56
2656Annabel CheveleySevenoak10:48
5613Lily DonovanBullersW14:31
2720Amelia RobertsBeneden10:50
5718Marley WrightBullersW14:31
2845Lily-Mae CooperDarrick10:51
5815Honey HowlistonBullersW14:33
2962Darcy RookWathmstw10:52
5936Poppy WinchesterDartfrd15:31
3043Nia BarbourDarrick10:53


posschoolcounterspoints
1Sevenoaks School, Sevenoaks, Kent1 3 4 8 ( 12 26 )16
2Invicta Grammar School, Maidstone, Kent7 10 16 17 ( 19 31 )50
3Walthamstow Hall, Sevenoaks, Kent2 13 15 21 ( 29 36 )51
4Bromley High School, Bromley, Kent5 9 20 25 ( 52 54 )59
5Kent College Pembury, Tunbridge Wells, Kent6 14 24 33 ( 34 37 )77
6Darrick Wood School, Orpington, Kent11 28 30 38 ( 43 44 )107
7Benenden School, Cranbrook, Kent22 27 32 39 ( 41 42 )120
8Bullers Wood School, Chislehurst, Kent18 35 49 56 ( 57 58 )158
9Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School, Sidcup, Kent23 45 48 51 ( 55 )167
10Dartford Science & Technology College, Dartford, Kent40 46 47 50 ( 53 59 )183